Classifica Assoluta

Calabra CUP 2018


PosNomeCategoriaSocietàN gareTempo TotalePunti
1 Albanese SalvatoreM 1 Team Velociraptor P.Bettini500:07:13:01.824522
GaraDataPunti
2 Solferino BiagioM 1 Meridiana Team Racing500:07:13:23.202529
GaraDataPunti
3 Latella SanteM 1 Team Velociraptor P.Bettini500:07:13:29.450555
GaraDataPunti
4 De Gennaro SandroE S Marina Di Rossano Club500:07:16:37.770471
GaraDataPunti
5 Carnevale ItaloM 2 Paola Bike Team500:07:19:23.531452
GaraDataPunti
6 Paladino FeliceM 3 Pianopoli Bike Team500:07:21:46.023415
GaraDataPunti
7 Clair AlbertoM 1 Rosarno Cycling500:07:23:14.584408
GaraDataPunti
8 Parrello AldoM 2 Pane & Fantasia500:07:25:08.957402
GaraDataPunti
9 Miloro GiovanniM 1 Team Velociraptor P.Bettini500:07:26:49.844402
GaraDataPunti
10 Repaci CosimoM 3 Team Velociraptor P.Bettini500:07:27:45.034359
GaraDataPunti
11 Ventrice PasqualeM 2 Pianopoli Bike Team500:07:31:34.633344
GaraDataPunti
12 De Pasquale GiuseppeM 3 Velo Club Temesa500:07:32:11.112303
GaraDataPunti
13 Guaglianone GiuseppeM 1 Asd Cuiulbike500:07:36:57.853344
GaraDataPunti
14 De Seta FrancescoM 4 Rosarno Cycling500:07:38:04.013293
GaraDataPunti
15 Smeriglio DaniloE S Marina Di Rossano Club500:07:38:34.039288
GaraDataPunti
16 Paone AntonioM 4 Rosarno Cycling500:07:47:54.851274
GaraDataPunti
17 Sisi AurelioM 6 Asd Cuiulbike500:07:54:53.882216
GaraDataPunti
18 Avenoso FabioM 4 Bicittanova Club500:08:04:08.752188
GaraDataPunti
19 Morabito AurelioM 5 Ciclo Bike Villese500:08:04:23.552183
GaraDataPunti
20 De Morelli GianlucaM 4 Paola Bike Team500:08:10:18.921157
GaraDataPunti
21 Calonico CarmeloM 5 GigaBike500:08:17:04.579132
GaraDataPunti
22 Cupelli FredericM 3 Paola Bike Team500:08:18:40.599134
GaraDataPunti
23 Martello GiancarloM 1 Be-Cycle500:08:25:42.741120
GaraDataPunti
24 Fusco MarinoM 3 Be-Cycle500:08:43:09.610116
GaraDataPunti
25 Politanò GianlucaE S Be-Cycle500:09:29:35.766105
GaraDataPunti
26 Barone DomenicoM 8 Rosarno Cycling500:10:23:47.778108
GaraDataPunti
27 Gigliotti MarioE S Asd Cuiulbike400:05:19:02.313256
GaraDataPunti
28 Giordano RobertoM 2 Asd Cuiulbike400:05:27:06.385192
GaraDataPunti
29 Brando FrancescoM 2 Pianopoli Bike Team400:05:34:09.219259
GaraDataPunti
30 Fortuna RobertoM 5 Asd Cuiulbike400:05:35:53.430176
GaraDataPunti
31 Morano DavideJ S Bicittanova Club400:05:38:37.860227
GaraDataPunti
32 De Raco GiuseppeM 5 Pane & Fantasia400:05:41:21.462194
GaraDataPunti
33 Mileto MatteoE S Be-Cycle400:05:49:42.179131
GaraDataPunti
34 Sorace AntoninoM 3 Asd Cuiulbike400:05:50:23.944136
GaraDataPunti
35 Bonarrigo GiovanniM 7 Rosarno Cycling400:06:03:41.372110
GaraDataPunti
36 Pittelli AntonioM 4 Rosarno Cycling400:06:08:24.67792
GaraDataPunti
37 Paolillo GiuseppeM 3 Rosarno Cycling400:06:17:58.34388
GaraDataPunti
38 Folino RoccoM 5 Rosarno Cycling400:06:29:17.19597
GaraDataPunti
39 Cosentino FrancescoJ S Asd Cuiulbike400:06:32:21.40284
GaraDataPunti
40 Papandrea GiovanniM 2 Cycling Rhegium Team400:06:45:54.471263
GaraDataPunti
41 Smeriglio IvanE S Marina Di Rossano Club400:07:04:26.777187
GaraDataPunti
42 Alampi OmarM 3 Marco Montoli400:07:14:07.727206
GaraDataPunti
43 Di Rende ValentinoM 2 Velo Club Temesa400:07:19:29.851201
GaraDataPunti
44 Veltri GiuseppeM 5 Velo Club Temesa400:07:22:05.980194
GaraDataPunti
45 Promezio CarloM 7 Pianopoli Bike Team400:07:46:59.47497
GaraDataPunti
46 Di Pino EmilioM 7 Ciclistica Crotonese400:08:13:13.78396
GaraDataPunti
47 Fusaro FrancescoJ S Bicittanova Club400:08:33:20.29684
GaraDataPunti
48 Calcopietro FrancescoM 6 Be-Cycle400:08:35:40.02484
GaraDataPunti
49 Zangari EugenioM 4 Marco Montoli300:03:23:15.300196
GaraDataPunti
50 Corica GirolamoM 6 Ideal Gioia300:03:24:41.983116
GaraDataPunti
51 Parrello DarioM 2 Pane & Fantasia300:03:27:47.487100
GaraDataPunti
52 Astorino GregorioM 5 Rosarno Cycling300:03:36:10.03363
GaraDataPunti
53 Buoncore PaolaMW 2 Rosarno Cycling300:04:02:46.10063
GaraDataPunti
54 Richichi GiuseppeM 2 Cycling Rhegium Team300:04:46:16.619159
GaraDataPunti
55 Napoli GiuseppeM 5 Team Bike Napoli300:05:02:01.813168
GaraDataPunti
56 Falbo Francesco GiuseppeM 1 GigaBike300:05:06:16.984211
GaraDataPunti
57 Citrigno PasqualeM 4 Ciclamatori Calabria300:05:10:35.70674
GaraDataPunti
58 Luceri FabioM 2 Pane & Fantasia300:05:15:46.563103
GaraDataPunti
59 Mandica MicheleM 1 Marco Montoli300:05:17:08.71190
GaraDataPunti
60 Palladino FrancescoM 2 Pianopoli Bike Team300:05:19:15.724104
GaraDataPunti
61 Chirico AntonioJ S Pianopoli Bike Team300:05:23:49.90580
GaraDataPunti
62 Zappia GiuseppeM 2 Be-Cycle300:05:32:53.97063
GaraDataPunti
63 Condoleo RosarioM 8 Ideal Gioia300:05:48:39.81363
GaraDataPunti
64 Lofaro SalvatoreM 1 Team Velociraptor P.Bettini300:06:11:10.110313
GaraDataPunti
65 Santucci VincenzoM 4 Rosarno Cycling300:06:20:52.67563
GaraDataPunti
66 De Fazio AntonioM 2 Pianopoli Bike Team300:06:20:55.790197
GaraDataPunti
67 Chiodo SalvatoreE S Pane & Fantasia300:06:24:34.579212
GaraDataPunti
68 Del Giglio SalvatoreM 2 Pane & Fantasia300:06:24:48.775166
GaraDataPunti
69 Puccio AntonioM 5 Mobili Per Ufficio300:06:26:12.320159
GaraDataPunti
70 Sorgonà Pietro PaoloM 3 Cicli Jiriti300:06:34:05.525140
GaraDataPunti
71 Arco CaterinaMW 2 Marco Montoli300:06:38:02.07363
GaraDataPunti
72 Ungaro GaetanoM 4 Rolling Bike300:06:53:10.16383
GaraDataPunti
73 Di Rende FabioM 2 Velo Club Temesa300:06:58:15.02969
GaraDataPunti
74 Perenz PasqualeM 4 GigaBike300:07:01:28.75068
GaraDataPunti
75 Razionale AntonioM 4 Ciclistica Crotonese300:07:43:00.45163
GaraDataPunti
76 Suppa AntonioM 3 Kroton Ciclyng200:02:36:54.69198
GaraDataPunti
77 Galea CorradoM 3 R. Sgambelluri200:02:38:59.65052
GaraDataPunti
78 Russo SimoneE S Marina Di Rossano Club200:02:39:30.74386
GaraDataPunti
79 Patti PaoloE S Pianopoli Bike Team200:02:47:53.207185
GaraDataPunti
80 De Bonis SalvatoreM 1 Team Olubra200:02:49:11.676185
GaraDataPunti
81 Romeo GiovanniE S Team Bike Napoli200:02:49:42.263113
GaraDataPunti
82 Filice RobertoM 5 Dream Team 53200:02:50:50.50551
GaraDataPunti
83 Amato GiuseppeM 2 Cicli Pavone Sport200:02:53:01.50647
GaraDataPunti
84 Catona Fabio DomenicoM 3 Cicli Pavone Sport200:02:55:31.00788
GaraDataPunti
85 Mohammed KhastroM 1 Kroton Ciclyng200:02:56:20.99894
GaraDataPunti
86 Scanzo Sebastian DamianoE S Ideal Gioia200:03:01:50.23865
GaraDataPunti
87 Zangari MattiaJ S Roccelletta Bike200:03:02:12.00144
GaraDataPunti
88 Costa RosarioM 1 Ideal Gioia200:03:06:03.52450
GaraDataPunti
89 Gallo DanieleM 2 GigaBike200:03:10:20.68866
GaraDataPunti
90 Mandaliti MarcoE S Roccelletta Bike200:03:10:30.76848
GaraDataPunti
91 Graziano GenzinoM 3 Valle Del Trionto Mtb200:03:16:30.20362
GaraDataPunti
92 Marzo AntonioM 1 Be-Cycle200:03:17:00.17442
GaraDataPunti
93 Pagano MicheleM 1 Ciclo Tour200:03:20:51.92352
GaraDataPunti
94 Pappalardo SergioM 8 Bici & Bike200:03:32:16.89542
GaraDataPunti
95 Migliorino RoccoM 8 Asd Cuiulbike200:03:52:07.79242
GaraDataPunti
96 Cittadino GiuseppeE S Pianopoli Bike Team200:04:08:53.202144
GaraDataPunti
97 Fusco AngeloJ S Be-Cycle200:04:12:11.76142
GaraDataPunti
98 Carpano SalvatoreM 3 Op Natura Team200:04:12:57.865136
GaraDataPunti
99 Pullano GianlucaM 3 Gioventù Pacese Celertrasporti200:04:17:52.408121
GaraDataPunti
100 Radicioni DinoM 2 Ciclisti Del Pollino200:04:18:15.69293
GaraDataPunti
101 Esposito GaetanoM 2 Velo Club Temesa200:04:21:18.168132
GaraDataPunti
102 Sapone NicolaM 3 Cicli Jiriti200:04:22:50.20888
GaraDataPunti
103 Fioravanti MoscatoM 3 Pane & Fantasia200:04:24:07.406118
GaraDataPunti
104 Venuti AngeloM 2 Pane & Fantasia200:04:24:17.95477
GaraDataPunti
105 Lopetrone SalvatoreM 5 Ciclistica Crotonese200:04:25:08.89567
GaraDataPunti
106 Messina AntonioM 5 Rosarno Cycling200:04:27:06.64762
GaraDataPunti
107 De Napoli RaffaeleM 4 ASD Belvedere200:04:27:36.39557
GaraDataPunti
108 Chindamo ValentinoE S ASD Michele Napoli200:04:30:47.17265
GaraDataPunti
109 Agosto RobertoM 5 Vigor Virtus200:04:31:16.13964
GaraDataPunti
110 Piluso AlessandroM 3 Marina Di Rossano Club200:04:31:37.88793
GaraDataPunti
111 Florio DomenicoM 5 R. Sgambelluri200:04:38:22.41242
GaraDataPunti
112 Candido DomenicoM 6 Cicli Ilario200:04:38:46.86042
GaraDataPunti
113 Bartalotta FrancescoM 3 Ciclisti Del Pollino200:04:43:30.64653
GaraDataPunti
114 Gentile SerafinoM 2 Be-Cycle200:04:43:41.88356
GaraDataPunti
115 La Sorte RenatoM 5 Velo Club Temesa200:04:45:44.69542
GaraDataPunti
116 Ferrinda GiuseppeM 5 Pane & Fantasia200:04:46:01.10642
GaraDataPunti
117 Perrone GianluigiM 3 GigaBike200:04:46:29.33642
GaraDataPunti
118 Le Rose FrancescoM 4 Vigor Virtus200:04:48:55.88541
GaraDataPunti
119 Puccio RobertoM 5 Mobili Per Ufficio200:04:51:28.39042
GaraDataPunti
120 Aquino EugenioM 3 Velo Club Temesa200:04:55:36.43242
GaraDataPunti
121 Procopio DavideM 1 Roccelletta Bike200:04:58:03.37842
GaraDataPunti
122 Nicoletta AntonioM 5 Mobili Per Ufficio200:04:59:21.13342
GaraDataPunti
123 Salemi OrazioM 6 Pedale Del Golfo Bike Club200:05:15:10.87742
GaraDataPunti
124 Zimbalatti GiuseppeM 6 Cicli Ilario200:05:15:42.47942
GaraDataPunti
125 Galimi AndreaM 4 Cicli Ilario200:05:15:45.09142
GaraDataPunti
126 Romano IvanJ S Cicli Ilario200:05:19:40.27342
GaraDataPunti
127 Marra CarmeloM 7 Ciclisti Del Pollino200:05:21:03.85342
GaraDataPunti
128 Arcuri MassimoM 5 Velo Club Temesa200:05:28:52.11342
GaraDataPunti
129 Cutrupi AntonioM 8 Cicli Ilario200:06:16:30.30142
GaraDataPunti
130 Napoli RoccoM 3 ASD Michele Napoli200:06:33:25.17342
GaraDataPunti
131 Moscato FioravantiM 3 Pane & Fantasia100:00:24:25.03683
GaraDataPunti
132 Fusto Egidio BrunoM 3 Vigor Virtus100:00:25:16.08960
GaraDataPunti
133 Cavallaro FrancescoM 6 Ciclo Club Naxos100:00:25:20.60157
GaraDataPunti
134 Giampà AntonioE S Lamezia Bikers100:00:25:36.08452
GaraDataPunti
135 Talarico LorenzoM 5 Pianopoli Bike Team100:00:25:56.31346
GaraDataPunti
136 Quaranta FrancescoM 2 Be-Cycle100:00:26:38.04632
GaraDataPunti
137 Giuda MassimoM 5 Ciclistica Crotonese100:00:28:05.82321
GaraDataPunti
138 Mazzullo AntonioM 4 Mtb Palmi100:00:44:30.65562
GaraDataPunti
139 Graziano RosarioM 1 Reventino Bike Team100:00:44:57.66457
GaraDataPunti
140 Fazio FeliceM 4 Lamezia Bikers100:00:46:32.16451
GaraDataPunti
141 Cama GiuseppeM 2 Marco Montoli100:00:46:36.18150
GaraDataPunti
142 Burdo RobertoM 5 Velo Club Temesa100:00:47:10.17748
GaraDataPunti
143 Di Renzo RosarioM 5 Vibo Bikers Skatenati100:00:48:21.16443
GaraDataPunti
144 Sorace LuigiM 3 Bicittanova Club100:00:48:31.82042
GaraDataPunti
145 Patti MichaelJ S Pianopoli Bike Team100:00:48:50.64338
GaraDataPunti
146 Macrì Geremia AngeloE S Rabike'S100:00:49:06.90532
GaraDataPunti
147 Daniele RenatoM 5 Vibo Bikers Skatenati100:00:49:19.16630
GaraDataPunti
148 Michienzi FrancescoM 2 Vibo Bikers Skatenati100:00:49:23.83528
GaraDataPunti
149 Melissari SarinoM 5 Be-Cycle100:00:49:35.39826
GaraDataPunti
150 Mammoliti GiuseppeM 1 Be-Cycle100:00:49:45.15224
GaraDataPunti
151 Tempone GiuseppeM 5 Paola Bike Team100:00:49:48.88223
GaraDataPunti
152 Fato GianlucaE S Reventino Bike Team100:00:49:59.90522
GaraDataPunti
153 Borgese SimoneE S Polistena Bike Team100:00:50:08.42721
GaraDataPunti
154 Perrone PaoloM 3 Paola Bike Team100:00:50:34.82921
GaraDataPunti
155 Patti GiuseppeM 5 Pianopoli Bike Team100:00:51:22.40221
GaraDataPunti
156 Caroli PantaleoneM 6 Longo Racing Team100:00:51:43.67221
GaraDataPunti
157 Ruscio GiuseppeM 3 Vibo Bikers Skatenati100:00:53:51.82221
GaraDataPunti
158 Colosi CarmeloM 4 Be-Cycle100:00:58:04.67221
GaraDataPunti
159 Parisi AndreaM 1 Alè Cipollini Galassia100:01:58:33.88581
GaraDataPunti
160 Simmaco GiuseppeE S Pedale Del Golfo Bike Club100:02:01:05.38069
GaraDataPunti
161 Bellanza VincenzoM 2 Terun Scalea100:02:01:19.57863
GaraDataPunti
162 Paone GiovanniM 3 J.P. Luxuri100:02:01:21.87859
GaraDataPunti
163 Greco CiroE S GS Piconese100:02:03:49.105120
GaraDataPunti
164 Sgambelluri RobertoM 3 R. Sgambelluri100:02:03:49.152115
GaraDataPunti
165 Zizzi PietroM 4 Ciclosport 2000100:02:06:25.859105
GaraDataPunti
166 Quaranta AmbrogioM 4 GS Piconese100:02:06:25.935100
GaraDataPunti
167 Prospato AngeloM 4 Terun Scalea100:02:07:53.34788
GaraDataPunti
168 Russo SalvatoreM 4 Biciclette Marzano100:02:07:55.56997
GaraDataPunti
169 Bongiovanni GiuseppeM 1 Barbagianni'S Team100:02:08:32.57342
GaraDataPunti
170 Spina GianfrancoM 4 Barbagianni'S Team100:02:08:32.86341
GaraDataPunti
171 Parisi GiancarloM 2 Ideal Gioia100:02:08:36.36340
GaraDataPunti
172 Bertucelli PietroM 5 Internet Point De Salvo100:02:09:14.11232
GaraDataPunti
173 Semprevivo LucioM 4 GigaBike100:02:09:37.82254
GaraDataPunti
174 Catucci GiuseppeM 2 Ciclisti Del Pollino100:02:09:40.07051
GaraDataPunti
175 Curto FrancescoM 1 GS Piconese100:02:10:09.09169
GaraDataPunti
176 Capristo DomenicoM 2 Marrone Italian Bike100:02:11:04.32048
GaraDataPunti
177 Lobello IvanM 3 Asd Cuiulbike100:02:11:06.35923
GaraDataPunti
178 Giovane SilvioM 4 U.C Petrignano100:02:11:27.34065
GaraDataPunti
179 Grano DaniloM 2 Cps Professional Team100:02:12:03.58862
GaraDataPunti
180 Buonaparte GiuseppeM 2 Reventino Bike Team100:02:12:12.55521
GaraDataPunti
181 Parisi AntoninoM 1 Ideal Gioia100:02:12:13.14921
GaraDataPunti
182 Pignatello MarcoM 2 Terun Scalea100:02:12:13.85421
GaraDataPunti
183 Failla VincenzoM 3 Pane & Fantasia100:02:12:45.10421
GaraDataPunti
184 Argirò SergioM 6 Pedale Del Golfo Bike Club100:02:13:36.82342
GaraDataPunti
185 La Sorte TommasoM 5 Velo Club Temesa100:02:14:43.35021
GaraDataPunti
186 Mattia AnnunziatoM 6 Cicli Ilario100:02:14:58.83250
GaraDataPunti
187 Buda AntoninoM 5 Villa San Giovanni Bike100:02:16:21.10621
GaraDataPunti
188 Vizzari PietroE S Ciclo Bike Villese100:02:16:22.10621
GaraDataPunti
189 Mattiani FrancescoE S Mtb Palmi100:02:16:22.24821
GaraDataPunti
190 Gioia Antonio AldoM 5 Ciclisti Del Pollino100:02:17:40.82534
GaraDataPunti
191 Abbracciavento GiuseppeM 2 Ciclosport 2000100:02:18:13.82543
GaraDataPunti
192 Perna MassimoM 2 GigaBike100:02:19:11.82342
GaraDataPunti
193 Nostro AntoninoM 4 Marco Montoli100:02:19:39.54921
GaraDataPunti
194 Vigoroso AntoninoE S Marco Montoli100:02:19:42.57240
GaraDataPunti
195 Nisco SalvatoreM 2 Ciclisti Del Pollino100:02:20:09.82621
GaraDataPunti
196 Alati CarmeloM 2 Marco Montoli100:02:21:23.81735
GaraDataPunti
197 Prospato GiuseppeE S Terun Scalea100:02:21:26.30834
GaraDataPunti
198 Martorano Damiano SaverioM 1 GigaBike100:02:22:15.32721
GaraDataPunti
199 Lamanna CostantinoE S Cicloamatori Torre Melissa100:02:22:42.07721
GaraDataPunti
200 Sergi IvanM 2 Pane & Fantasia100:02:23:02.83221
GaraDataPunti
201 Arcidiacone AntonioM 3 Citrea Cycling Team100:02:24:45.81921
GaraDataPunti
202 Amato MarcoM 2 Cicloturistica 2001100:02:24:56.82721
GaraDataPunti
203 Genovese FrancescoM 4 Pane & Fantasia100:02:25:09.32621
GaraDataPunti
204 De Luca GianlucaM 4 Terun Scalea100:02:25:48.32921
GaraDataPunti
205 Rossano BrunoM 2 Terun Scalea100:02:25:52.30821
GaraDataPunti
206 Porcino DemetrioM 4 Cicli Ilario100:02:25:53.55821
GaraDataPunti
207 Amodeo AntonioM 3 Citrea Cycling Team100:02:26:33.55221
GaraDataPunti
208 Anile ConcettoE S Op Natura Team100:02:26:46.81621
GaraDataPunti
209 Avolio MicheleM 4 Terun Scalea100:02:27:08.80521
GaraDataPunti
210 Bojano AndreaM 4 Kroton Ciclyng100:02:27:17.31521
GaraDataPunti
211 Zoccali GiuseppeM 5 Ideal Gioia100:02:27:31.57321
GaraDataPunti
212 Macrì AntonioM 2 R. Sgambelluri100:02:27:31.83421
GaraDataPunti
213 Sinopoli CarmeloM 6 Scyllae On Bike100:02:27:55.55221
GaraDataPunti
214 Mastroianni Corrado AlbertoM 4 Mountain Bike Sila100:02:27:57.55221
GaraDataPunti
215 Filice FrancescoM 3 GigaBike100:02:28:59.80121
GaraDataPunti
216 Belcastro DavideM 1 GigaBike100:02:29:02.80621
GaraDataPunti
217 Filice FrancescoM 4 GigaBike100:02:29:04.83321
GaraDataPunti
218 Cucè PasqualeM 5 Cicli Jiriti100:02:30:22.29021
GaraDataPunti
219 Santo RotundoM 1 Roccelletta Bike100:02:30:44.28921
GaraDataPunti
220 Costa SebastianoM 2 Cicli Pavone Sport100:02:32:05.29321
GaraDataPunti
221 Scaramozzino AntoninoM 7 Cicli Ilario100:02:34:44.06621
GaraDataPunti
222 Roccamo DomenicoM 6 Barbagianni'S Team100:02:34:53.50521
GaraDataPunti
223 Demasi PasqualeM 5 R. Sgambelluri100:02:36:14.53621
GaraDataPunti
224 Alessandria ManuelE S Ciclisti Del Pollino100:02:36:15.58621
GaraDataPunti
225 Gioia FerdinandoM 5 Ciclisti Del Pollino100:02:36:41.58621
GaraDataPunti
226 Vizza PasqualeE S GigaBike100:02:36:49.53321
GaraDataPunti
227 Calabrò LorenzoM 5 Barbagianni'S Team100:02:39:35.52821
GaraDataPunti
228 Nolasco GiuseppeM 6 Bici & Bike100:02:39:50.26921
GaraDataPunti
229 Sofia MarcoM 2 Terun Scalea100:02:40:59.02421
GaraDataPunti
230 Volpe GiancarloM 1 Ciclisti Del Pollino100:02:41:59.09221
GaraDataPunti
231 Quaranta GabrieleE S ASD Michele Napoli100:02:42:04.27321
GaraDataPunti
232 Manica RaffaeleM 1 Kroton Ciclyng100:02:42:45.77121
GaraDataPunti
233 Giordano DomenicoM 2 Be-Cycle100:02:44:05.26921
GaraDataPunti
234 Guzzo AntoninoM 6 Ciclistica Crotonese100:02:46:05.48121
GaraDataPunti
235 Laudone CosimoM 4 Valle Del Trionto Mtb100:02:46:28.59321
GaraDataPunti
236 Catalano IgnazioM 2 Vigili Del Fuoco Calabria100:02:46:52.56321
GaraDataPunti
237 Miceli DanielE S Rolling Bike100:02:47:11.27221
GaraDataPunti
238 Coluccio GiuseppeM 4 Taurianova Bikers100:02:47:30.57321
GaraDataPunti
239 Papasidero GiuseppeM 4 ASD Michele Napoli100:02:50:25.02221
GaraDataPunti
240 Foti Angelo AntoninoM 3 AC Garibaldina100:02:50:54.00421
GaraDataPunti
241 Lamanna FrancescoM 4 Cicloamatori Torre Melissa100:02:51:09.77121
GaraDataPunti
242 Drago MarcelloE S Cicloamatori Torre Melissa100:02:51:09.81521
GaraDataPunti
243 Rotundo PasqualeM 6 Roccelletta Bike100:02:52:18.75021
GaraDataPunti
244 Cutrupi AndreaM 3 Cicli Ilario100:02:52:51.46721
GaraDataPunti
245 Vadalà Francesco RomanoM 2 Ideal Gioia100:02:54:29.46321
GaraDataPunti
246 Galati GiuseppeM 6 Roccelletta Bike100:03:41:30.00021
GaraDataPunti
247 Familiari ClaudioM 5 AC Garibaldina100:03:42:00.00021
GaraDataPunti
248 Crea RosarioM 7 Cicli Ilario100:03:42:30.00021
GaraDataPunti
249 Prossomariti MatteoM 2 Ciclo Tour100:03:43:30.00021
GaraDataPunti
250 Ienuso CaterinaMW 2 Cicli Ilario100:03:44:30.00021
GaraDataPunti
251 Loverso RosarioM 5 Ciclo Tour100:03:45:00.00021
GaraDataPunti
252 Cricrì PasqualeE S Ciclo Tour100:03:45:30.00021
GaraDataPunti
253 Crea NatinaMW 2 Cicli Ilario100:03:46:00.00021
GaraDataPunti
Richiedi Assistenza