Classifica di Società

Calabra CUP 2018


PosNomeSedeCodiceN garePunti
1Rosarno CyclingRosarno (RC)U03065854078
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Barone DomenicoPercorso Corto00:02:41:58.34121120100
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Buoncore PaolaPercorso Corto2020100
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018De Seta FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:09:36.3205611595
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Paone AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:13:56.0734010080
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Clair AlbertoPercorso Corto00:02:08:59.860839474
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Messina AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:17:51.075319474
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Folino RoccoPercorso Corto202059
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Pittelli AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:27:48.832217959
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Barone DomenicoPercorso Corto00:03:39:07.5662111595
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Bonarrigo GiovanniPercorso Corto00:02:35:20.5382111595
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Clair AlbertoPercorso Corto00:02:09:29.3547710080
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018De Seta FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:12:49.0885610080
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Paone AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:23:36.063249171
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Folino RoccoPercorso Corto00:02:35:33.297217353
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Paolillo GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:31:58.285216444
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Santucci VincenzoPercorso Corto00:02:51:35.002216444
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Barone DomenicoPercorso Corto00:00:27:21.87325120100
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Bonarrigo GiovanniPercorso Corto00:00:26:06.72242120100
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Buoncore PaolaPercorso Corto00:00:27:41.27321120100
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Paone AntonioPercorso Corto00:00:23:41.30397120100
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018De Seta FrancescoPercorso Corto00:00:25:02.2647511090
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Clair AlbertoPercorso Corto00:00:24:37.4748310080
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Folino RoccoPercorso Corto00:00:26:29.475349777
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Pittelli AntonioPercorso Corto00:00:26:44.949299777
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Astorino GregorioPercorso Corto00:00:27:32.100219171
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Paolillo GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:26:58.922267959
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Bonarrigo GiovanniPercorso Corto00:00:49:32.76027120100
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Buoncore PaolaPercorso Corto00:00:59:17.77521120100
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Barone DomenicoPercorso Corto00:01:00:35.0532111595
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Paone AntonioPercorso Corto00:00:45:16.2865611090
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018De Seta FrancescoPercorso Corto00:00:45:18.7145510585
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Clair AlbertoPercorso Corto00:00:41:59.513819777
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Pittelli AntonioPercorso Corto00:00:51:10.564219171
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Santucci VincenzoPercorso Corto00:00:55:54.365218868
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Astorino GregorioPercorso Corto00:00:50:56.841218363
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Paolillo GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:58:33.059218363
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Folino RoccoPercorso Corto00:00:51:27.321217959
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Barone DomenicoPercorso Unico00:02:32:52.51221120120
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Paone AntonioPercorso Unico00:02:01:25.12957120120
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Bonarrigo GiovanniPercorso Unico00:02:12:41.35421115115
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Buoncore PaolaPercorso Unico00:02:35:47.05421115115
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018De Seta FrancescoPercorso Unico00:02:05:47.63045115115
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Clair AlbertoPercorso Unico00:01:58:08.388889797
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Messina AntonioPercorso Unico00:02:09:15.572319191
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Pittelli AntonioPercorso Unico00:02:22:40.333218585
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Santucci VincenzoPercorso Unico00:02:33:23.310217777
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Astorino GregorioPercorso Unico00:02:17:41.094217373
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Paolillo GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:20:28.080217373
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Folino RoccoPercorso Unico00:02:35:47.105216969
2Pianopoli Bike TeamPianopoli (CZ)U03065553151
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Brando FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:08:20.06988120100
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Paladino FelicePercorso Corto00:02:08:44.07085120100
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Promezio CarloPercorso Corto00:02:18:11.07626120100
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Cittadino GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:09:15.8216511090
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Ventrice PasqualePercorso Corto00:02:09:27.820629777
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018De Fazio AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:09:30.820609474
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Promezio CarloPercorso Corto00:02:28:43.05221120100
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Paladino FelicePercorso Corto00:02:08:47.0957911595
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Patti PaoloPercorso Corto00:02:06:38.8519411595
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Chirico AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:43:14.5702111090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018De Fazio AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:10:05.8437311090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Ventrice PasqualePercorso Corto00:02:12:48.648579171
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Brando FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:15:19.831498868
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Palladino FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:22:56.065277757
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Ventrice PasqualePercorso Corto00:00:23:26.512100120100
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Chirico AntonioPercorso Corto00:00:26:16.4863811595
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Paladino FelicePercorso Corto00:00:25:02.9627311595
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Talarico LorenzoPercorso Corto00:00:25:56.3134711090
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Brando FrancescoPercorso Corto00:00:25:05.0446910080
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Paladino FelicePercorso Corto00:00:40:51.01097120100
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Patti MichaelPercorso Corto00:00:48:50.6443811595
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Patti PaoloPercorso Corto00:00:41:14.3569111595
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Promezio CarloPercorso Corto00:00:50:47.7842111595
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Ventrice PasqualePercorso Corto00:00:44:33.2676010585
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Brando FrancescoPercorso Corto00:00:45:24.2785310080
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Palladino FrancescoPercorso Corto00:00:46:47.800499171
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Patti GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:51:22.403218161
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Chirico AntonioPercorso Unico00:02:14:18.85121120120
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Paladino FelicePercorso Unico00:01:58:20.88685120120
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Promezio CarloPercorso Unico00:02:09:17.56529120120
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Cittadino GiuseppePercorso Unico00:01:59:37.38379110110
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Ventrice PasqualePercorso Unico00:02:01:18.38965110110
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018De Fazio AntonioPercorso Unico00:02:01:19.12964105105
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Palladino FrancescoPercorso Unico00:02:09:31.861287575
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Brando FrancescoPercorso Unico202021
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Patti MichaelPercorso Unico202021
3Asd Cuiulbike074552997
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Sisi AurelioPercorso Corto00:02:17:04.5753711595
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Gigliotti MarioPercorso Corto00:02:09:31.3595810585
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Guaglianone GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:07:50.32110510585
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Giordano RobertoPercorso Corto00:02:09:53.820498363
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Lobello IvanPercorso Corto202057
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Sisi AurelioPercorso Corto00:02:21:27.0683311595
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Cosentino FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:50:06.0152110080
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Fortuna RobertoPercorso Corto00:02:22:58.0642510080
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Guaglianone GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:22:42.065288868
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Sorace AntoninoPercorso Corto00:02:26:22.807217555
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Gigliotti MarioPercorso Corto202049
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Cosentino GiuseppePercorso Corto202040
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Gigliotti MarioPercorso Corto00:00:25:13.7646211595
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Sisi AurelioPercorso Corto00:00:26:07.0674111090
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Cosentino FrancescoPercorso Corto00:00:27:58.2412110585
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Fortuna RobertoPercorso Corto00:00:26:11.9243910585
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Guaglianone GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:25:34.037539474
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Giordano RobertoPercorso Corto00:00:25:57.133459171
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Sorace AntoninoPercorso Corto00:00:26:10.697408565
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Sisi AurelioPercorso Corto00:00:44:55.29158120100
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Migliorino RoccoPercorso Corto00:01:05:00.7522111090
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Cosentino FrancescoPercorso Corto00:00:53:55.6092110585
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Fortuna RobertoPercorso Corto00:00:45:20.0665410585
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Gigliotti MarioPercorso Corto00:00:43:09.8126910585
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Giordano RobertoPercorso Corto00:00:45:50.313529777
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Sorace AntoninoPercorso Corto00:00:49:03.081349777
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Guaglianone GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:42:30.045759171
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Fortuna RobertoPercorso Unico00:02:01:23.37958120120
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Sisi AurelioPercorso Unico00:02:05:19.88248120120
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Cosentino FrancescoPercorso Unico00:02:20:21.53821110110
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Migliorino RoccoPercorso Unico00:02:47:07.04021110110
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Gigliotti MarioPercorso Unico00:02:01:07.38067100100
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Guaglianone GiuseppePercorso Unico00:01:58:21.387839494
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Sorace AntoninoPercorso Unico00:02:09:17.362308888
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Lobello IvanPercorso Unico00:02:11:06.359238585
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Giordano RobertoPercorso Unico00:02:05:25.120478383
4Pane & FantasiaTaurianova (RC)067552751
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018De Raco GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:09:45.0705011595
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Parrello AldoPercorso Corto00:02:09:06.8607911595
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Fioravanti MoscatoPercorso Corto00:02:09:15.5756711090
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Chiodo SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:11:11.8614710080
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Del Giglio SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:09:38.571538868
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Luceri FabioPercorso Corto00:02:18:22.075257353
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Venuti AngeloPercorso Corto00:02:21:56.578216747
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Parrello AldoPercorso Corto00:02:09:43.3437511595
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018De Raco GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:21:35.3173110585
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Chiodo SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:16:52.3194510080
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Del Giglio SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:12:48.328589474
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Fioravanti MoscatoPercorso Corto00:02:14:51.832519171
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Ferrinda GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:33:45.551217555
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Luceri FabioPercorso Corto202040
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Parrello DarioPercorso Corto202039
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Sergi IvanPercorso Corto202035
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Venuti AngeloPercorso Corto202034
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018De Raco GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:25:27.5425411595
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Parrello AldoPercorso Corto00:00:23:50.2319411595
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Moscato FioravantiPercorso Corto00:00:25:10.0366510585
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Parrello DarioPercorso Corto00:00:25:27.294559474
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Parrello AldoPercorso Corto00:00:41:22.3968511595
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018De Raco GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:44:33.5345911090
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Luceri FabioPercorso Corto00:00:48:47.625398565
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Parrello DarioPercorso Corto00:00:51:14.587218161
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Rossi ItaloPercorso Corto202055
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Chiodo SalvatorePercorso Unico00:01:56:30.400120120120
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Parrello AldoPercorso Unico00:02:01:06.13069115115
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Venuti AngeloPercorso Unico00:02:02:21.378569494
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Del Giglio SalvatorePercorso Unico00:02:02:21.878559191
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Ferrinda GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:12:15.557218585
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Genovese FrancescoPercorso Unico00:02:25:09.327218181
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Luceri FabioPercorso Unico00:02:08:36.863397979
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Failla VincenzoPercorso Unico00:02:12:45.104217777
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Parrello DarioPercorso Unico00:02:11:05.608247373
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Sergi IvanPercorso Unico00:02:23:02.832216464
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018De Raco GiuseppePercorso Unico202021
5Be-CyclePolistena (RC)023RC52523
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Calcopietro FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:39:55.8402110585
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Politanò GianlucaPercorso Corto00:02:39:56.091218565
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Martello GiancarloPercorso Corto00:02:23:33.079218161
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Fusco MarinoPercorso Corto00:02:29:06.334217959
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Gentile SerafinoPercorso Corto00:02:17:39.576357757
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Fusco AngeloPercorso Corto00:03:44:00.000219474
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Calcopietro FrancescoPercorso Corto00:03:04:58.723218868
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Marzo AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:26:31.807218565
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Mileto MatteoPercorso Corto00:02:23:38.315238565
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Martello GiancarloPercorso Corto00:02:30:38.288218161
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Gentile SerafinoPercorso Corto00:02:26:02.309217353
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Politanò GianlucaPercorso Corto00:03:03:19.726217353
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Zappia GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:28:57.552216747
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Fusco MarinoPercorso Corto00:02:37:06.543216343
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Giordano DomenicoPercorso Corto00:02:44:05.269216343
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Quaranta FrancescoPercorso Corto202038
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Calcopietro FrancescoPercorso Corto00:00:27:46.3782110585
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Fusco AngeloPercorso Corto00:00:28:11.7622110080
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Mileto MatteoPercorso Corto00:00:25:52.9324810080
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Martello GiancarloPercorso Corto00:00:28:24.719218868
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Politanò GianlucaPercorso Corto00:00:28:35.870218868
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Quaranta FrancescoPercorso Corto00:00:26:38.046328868
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Fusco MarinoPercorso Corto00:00:26:49.349288161
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Fusco MarinoPercorso Corto00:00:49:44.300259474
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Mileto MatteoPercorso Corto00:00:48:46.065409474
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Melissari SarinoPercorso Corto00:00:49:35.399268868
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Colosi CarmeloPercorso Corto00:00:58:04.673218565
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Martello GiancarloPercorso Corto00:00:49:01.558358565
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Politanò GianlucaPercorso Corto00:00:54:44.747218363
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Mammoliti GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:49:45.153247959
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Zappia GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:51:39.864217959
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Marzo AntonioPercorso Corto00:00:50:28.368217757
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Calcopietro FrancescoPercorso Unico00:02:22:59.08421105105
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Mileto MatteoPercorso Unico00:02:11:24.867218585
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Martello GiancarloPercorso Unico00:02:15:05.099218383
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Politanò GianlucaPercorso Unico00:02:22:59.335217777
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Fusco MarinoPercorso Unico00:02:20:23.088217575
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Zappia GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:12:16.555216767
6Team Velociraptor P.BettiniBagnara Calabra (RC)16NO69052220
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Latella SantePercorso Corto00:02:06:16.568120120100
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Lofaro SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:06:33.06811511595
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Repaci CosimoPercorso Corto00:02:09:14.3567311595
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Albanese SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:07:50.36410010080
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Gigliotti GiuseppePercorso Corto202080
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Miloro GiovanniPercorso Corto00:02:09:29.320618868
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Latella SantePercorso Corto00:02:06:25.110110120100
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Albanese SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:06:55.6109111090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Repaci CosimoPercorso Corto00:02:10:50.0916711090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Lofaro SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:08:06.5988310585
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Miloro GiovanniPercorso Corto00:02:14:25.333529474
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Albanese SalvatorePercorso Corto00:00:22:30.459120120100
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Latella SantePercorso Corto00:00:22:44.18811511595
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Miloro GiovanniPercorso Corto00:00:23:01.28310510585
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Repaci CosimoPercorso Corto00:00:25:19.488589474
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Albanese SalvatorePercorso Corto00:00:37:46.007120120100
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Repaci CosimoPercorso Corto00:00:41:16.2218811595
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Latella SantePercorso Corto00:00:40:13.00010011090
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Miloro GiovanniPercorso Corto00:00:42:01.023799474
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Lofaro SalvatorePercorso Unico00:01:56:30.446115120120
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Latella SantePercorso Unico00:01:57:50.587110115115
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Miloro GiovanniPercorso Unico00:01:57:52.888105110110
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Repaci CosimoPercorso Unico00:02:01:04.88073105105
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Albanese SalvatorePercorso Unico00:01:57:59.38791100100
7Cicli IlarioReggio Calabria050952003
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Mattia AnnunziatoPercorso Corto00:02:14:58.83250120100
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Ienuso CaterinaPercorso Corto00:03:44:30.0002111595
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Candido DomenicoPercorso Corto00:02:26:33.7562111090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Crea NatinaPercorso Corto00:03:46:00.0002111090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Cutrupi AntonioPercorso Corto00:03:40:00.0002111090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Fedele AnnunziataPercorso Corto202085
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Crea RosarioPercorso Corto00:03:42:30.0002110080
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Pavone FrancescaPercorso Corto202080
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Romano IvanPercorso Corto00:02:54:26.746219777
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Scaramozzino AntoninoPercorso Corto202074
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Zimbalatti GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:48:11.009219474
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Porcino DemetrioPercorso Corto00:02:25:53.559218565
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Galimi AndreaPercorso Corto00:02:45:50.775216747
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Cutrupi AntonioPercorso Unico00:02:36:30.30321115115
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Candido DomenicoPercorso Unico00:02:12:13.10621110110
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Ienuso CaterinaPercorso Unico00:01:57:15.14821110110
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Romano IvanPercorso Unico00:02:25:13.52721105105
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Scaramozzino AntoninoPercorso Unico00:02:34:44.06721105105
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Crea RosarioPercorso Unico00:01:57:22.56821100100
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Zimbalatti GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:27:31.47221100100
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Galimi AndreaPercorso Unico00:02:29:54.317217979
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Cutrupi AndreaPercorso Unico00:02:52:51.467216767
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Morabito DomenicoPercorso Unico00:01:57:20.888216565
8Velo Club TemesaTemesa (CZ)16F069552003
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Veltri GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:12:32.3224511090
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Esposito GaetanoPercorso Corto00:02:09:15.0726910080
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018De Pasquale GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:09:31.358599777
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Aquino EugenioPercorso Corto00:02:29:03.872218161
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Arcuri MassimoPercorso Corto00:02:42:04.341218161
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Di Rende ValentinoPercorso Corto00:02:11:25.324467959
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018La Sorte RenatoPercorso Corto202057
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Di Rende FabioPercorso Corto00:02:17:58.327277555
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Veltri GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:21:17.2013711090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Esposito GaetanoPercorso Corto00:02:12:03.0986310080
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018De Pasquale GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:12:09.090599777
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Di Rende ValentinoPercorso Corto00:02:21:17.068388161
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018La Sorte RenatoPercorso Corto00:02:33:09.293217757
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Aquino EugenioPercorso Corto00:02:26:32.561217353
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Di Rende FabioPercorso Corto00:02:26:33.352216949
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Arcuri MassimoPercorso Corto00:02:46:47.772216747
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018De Pasquale GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:25:26.002569171
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Veltri GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:44:31.5876111595
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018De Pasquale GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:43:43.2736911090
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Di Rende ValentinoPercorso Corto00:00:44:25.0856311090
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Burdo RobertoPercorso Corto00:00:47:10.1784810080
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Veltri GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:03:44.87451110110
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018De Pasquale GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:01:21.38960100100
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Di Rende ValentinoPercorso Unico00:02:02:22.378548888
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018La Sorte RenatoPercorso Unico00:02:12:35.403218181
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018La Sorte TommasoPercorso Unico00:02:14:43.350217979
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Di Rende FabioPercorso Unico00:02:13:43.352216565
9Marina Di Rossano ClubRossano (CS)16N070251782
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018De Gennaro SandroPercorso Corto00:02:07:59.81994120100
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Smeriglio DaniloPercorso Corto00:02:09:12.0717711595
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Piluso AlessandroPercorso Corto00:02:09:24.8216310080
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Larocca IsidoroPercorso Corto202077
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Russo SimonePercorso Corto00:02:13:33.072439777
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Mazzei MassimoPercorso Corto202074
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Smeriglio IvanPercorso Corto00:02:15:30.576389474
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018De Gennaro SandroPercorso Corto00:02:08:00.5988511090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Smeriglio DaniloPercorso Corto00:02:12:02.5886410585
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Smeriglio IvanPercorso Corto00:02:22:17.566298868
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Piluso AlessandroPercorso Corto00:02:22:13.066308161
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018De Gennaro SandroPercorso Corto00:00:23:57.96091120100
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Smeriglio IvanPercorso Corto00:00:25:18.8035911090
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Russo SimonePercorso Corto00:00:25:57.671449777
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Smeriglio DaniloPercorso Corto00:00:26:18.490379474
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018De Gennaro SandroPercorso Corto00:00:38:41.008110120100
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Smeriglio DaniloPercorso Corto00:00:42:19.0297711090
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018De Gennaro SandroPercorso Unico00:01:57:58.38794115115
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Smeriglio IvanPercorso Unico00:02:01:19.832619797
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Smeriglio DaniloPercorso Unico00:02:08:41.863339191
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Algieri PietroPercorso Unico00:02:12:39.355216767
10GigaBike021CS51536
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Semprevivo LucioPercorso Corto00:02:09:37.8225411090
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Calonico CarmeloPercorso Corto00:02:17:42.575339777
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Falbo Francesco GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:09:00.821819171
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Perrone GianluigiPercorso Corto00:02:22:18.328218868
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Martorano Damiano SaverioPercorso Corto00:02:22:15.328218363
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Perenz PasqualePercorso Corto00:02:26:16.831218161
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Filice FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:29:04.833217757
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Gallo DanielePercorso Corto00:02:22:16.330216545
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Calonico CarmeloPercorso Corto00:02:23:52.062229777
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Perenz PasqualePercorso Corto00:02:22:56.814269474
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Falbo Francesco GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:15:46.580479171
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Belcastro DavidePercorso Corto00:02:29:02.806218363
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Perna MassimoPercorso Corto00:02:19:11.823428363
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Vizza PasqualePercorso Corto00:02:36:49.534218161
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Perrone GianluigiPercorso Corto00:02:24:11.009217959
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Filice FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:28:59.802216747
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Semprevivo LucioPercorso Corto202038
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Calonico CarmeloPercorso Corto00:00:26:22.3153510080
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Falbo Francesco GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:41:29.5848310080
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Gallo DanielePercorso Corto00:00:48:04.359458868
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Calonico CarmeloPercorso Corto00:00:51:30.785217757
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Perenz PasqualePercorso Unico00:02:12:15.106219191
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Calonico CarmeloPercorso Unico00:02:17:36.844217575
11Marco MontoliReggio Calabria011RC51424
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Alampi OmarPercorso Corto00:02:09:17.0716410585
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Mandica MichelePercorso Corto00:02:18:33.076248565
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Arco CaterinaPercorso Corto00:03:40:30.00021120100
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Alampi OmarPercorso Corto00:02:12:04.0896010080
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Vigoroso AntoninoPercorso Corto00:02:19:42.572409777
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Zangari EugenioPercorso Corto00:02:15:44.590489777
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Alati CarmeloPercorso Corto00:02:21:23.818357959
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Mandica MichelePercorso Corto00:02:32:39.044216949
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Nostro AntoninoPercorso Corto202040
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Arco CaterinaPercorso Corto00:00:30:01.2412111595
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Zangari EugenioPercorso Corto00:00:24:41.6457911595
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Alampi OmarPercorso Corto00:00:25:15.2476110080
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Mandica MichelePercorso Corto00:00:25:56.592469171
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Zangari EugenioPercorso Corto00:00:42:49.06773120100
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Cama GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:46:36.181509474
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Arco CaterinaPercorso Unico00:02:27:30.83221120120
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Nostro AntoninoPercorso Unico00:02:19:39.549218888
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Alampi OmarPercorso Unico00:02:27:31.323216969
12Bicittanova ClubCittanoca (RC)006RC51382
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Morano DavidePercorso Corto00:02:09:35.57057120100
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Fusaro FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:38:43.8402111595
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Avenoso FabioPercorso Corto00:02:13:51.5734110585
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Morano DavidePercorso Corto00:02:19:40.57241120100
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Fusaro FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:47:47.7702110585
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Avenoso FabioPercorso Corto00:02:28:20.553216949
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Sofia ArturoPercorso Corto202043
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Pileio GiuseppePercorso Corto202037
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Sorace LuigiPercorso Corto202036
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Morano DavidePercorso Corto00:00:25:11.67864120100
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Avenoso FabioPercorso Corto00:00:26:02.3214310080
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Morano DavidePercorso Corto00:00:44:10.04165120100
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Fusaro FrancescoPercorso Corto00:00:52:25.5872111090
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Sorace LuigiPercorso Corto00:00:48:31.8214210585
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Avenoso FabioPercorso Corto00:00:47:15.732479777
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Fusaro FrancescoPercorso Unico00:02:14:23.10221115115
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Avenoso FabioPercorso Unico00:02:08:38.57437105105
13Paola Bike TeamPaola (CS)011CS51351
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Carnevale ItaloPercorso Corto00:02:09:13.0707511090
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018De Morelli GianlucaPercorso Corto00:02:17:56.326299171
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Cupelli FredericPercorso Corto00:02:22:58.869218565
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Carnevale ItaloPercorso Corto00:02:08:33.34681120100
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018De Morelli GianlucaPercorso Corto00:02:26:26.617218363
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Cupelli FredericPercorso Corto00:02:27:58.554216949
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Carnevale ItaloPercorso Corto00:00:24:35.7218510585
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018De Morelli GianlucaPercorso Corto00:00:25:48.5815010585
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Cupelli FredericPercorso Corto00:00:25:46.587518868
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Carnevale ItaloPercorso Corto00:00:39:51.510105120100
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018De Morelli GianlucaPercorso Corto00:00:49:04.042339474
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Cupelli FredericPercorso Corto00:00:50:30.735219171
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Perrone PaoloPercorso Corto00:00:50:34.829218868
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Tempone GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:49:48.882238565
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Carnevale ItaloPercorso Unico00:01:57:54.887100120120
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018De Morelli GianlucaPercorso Unico00:02:11:03.358259494
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Cupelli FredericPercorso Unico00:02:11:25.857218383
14Ideal GioiaTaurianova (RC)041451334
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Condoleo RosarioPercorso Corto00:03:40:20.0002110585
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Corica GirolamoPercorso Corto202061
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Condoleo RosarioPercorso Corto00:00:33:39.1612111595
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Corica GirolamoPercorso Corto00:00:25:52.7734911595
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Corica GirolamoPercorso Corto00:00:47:29.3444611595
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Condoleo RosarioPercorso Corto00:01:35:53.0882110585
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Scanzo Sebastian DamianoPercorso Corto00:00:48:20.386449777
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Costa RosarioPercorso Corto00:00:49:21.670298161
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Corica GirolamoPercorso Unico00:02:11:19.86822115115
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Condoleo RosarioPercorso Unico00:02:20:13.83821105105
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Parisi AntoninoPercorso Unico00:02:12:13.149218585
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Scanzo Sebastian DamianoPercorso Unico00:02:13:29.853218383
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Costa RosarioPercorso Unico00:02:16:41.856218181
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Parisi GiancarloPercorso Unico00:02:08:36.363408181
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Zoccali GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:27:31.573216969
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Vadalà Francesco RomanoPercorso Unico00:02:54:29.464216161
15Ciclistica CrotoneseCrotone17KR0015954
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Di Pino EmilioPercorso Corto00:02:33:11.5872111595
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Lopetrone SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:19:20.326239171
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Razionale AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:40:37.091217555
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Taverna AlessandroPercorso Corto202044
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Di Pino EmilioPercorso Corto00:02:43:01.2712111090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Razionale AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:37:24.033216949
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Di Pino EmilioPercorso Corto00:00:26:30.8603311595
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Giuda MassimoPercorso Corto00:00:28:05.823218868
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Di Pino EmilioPercorso Unico00:02:30:30.06621110110
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Lopetrone SalvatorePercorso Unico00:02:05:48.56944100100
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Guzzo AntoninoPercorso Unico00:02:46:05.482219494
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Razionale AntonioPercorso Unico00:02:24:59.328218383
16Ciclisti Del Pollino12RM4315931
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Marra CarmeloPercorso Corto00:02:36:32.3382111090
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Gioia Antonio AldoPercorso Corto00:02:17:40.8253410080
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Bartalotta FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:22:00.829219171
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Radicioni DinoPercorso Corto00:02:09:37.571559171
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Alessandria ManuelPercorso Corto00:02:36:15.587218868
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Catucci GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:09:40.071518565
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Gioia FerdinandoPercorso Corto00:02:36:41.587218363
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Volpe GiancarloPercorso Corto00:02:41:59.092217757
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Randelli PietroPercorso Corto202055
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Nisco SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:20:09.827216949
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Marra CarmeloPercorso Corto00:02:44:31.5172110585
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Bartalotta FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:21:29.818328363
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Radicioni DinoPercorso Corto202037
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Radicioni DinoPercorso Unico00:02:08:38.123387777
17Roccelletta BikeRoccelletta (CZ)0001CZ5663
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Procopio DavidePercorso Corto00:02:27:10.331217959
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Zangari MattiaPercorso Corto00:02:34:48.0392111595
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Rotundo PasqualePercorso Corto00:02:52:18.750219171
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Galati GiuseppePercorso Corto00:03:41:30.000218565
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Santo RotundoPercorso Corto00:02:30:44.289217959
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Mandaliti MarcoPercorso Corto00:02:43:38.769217757
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Procopio DavidePercorso Corto00:02:30:53.047217757
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018De Mattei DavidePercorso Corto202039
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Zangari MattiaPercorso Corto00:00:27:23.9632311090
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Mandaliti MarcoPercorso Corto00:00:27:21.999249171
18R. SgambelluriLocri (RC)16R04585608
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Sgambelluri RobertoPercorso Corto00:02:03:49.152115120100
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Florio DomenicoPercorso Corto00:02:26:05.058218363
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Demasi PasqualePercorso Corto00:02:36:14.536216949
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Galea SalvatorePercorso Corto202047
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Martelli GiuseppePercorso Corto202041
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Galea CorradoPercorso Corto00:00:26:39.547318363
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Florio DomenicoPercorso Unico00:02:12:17.355218383
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Galea CorradoPercorso Unico00:02:12:20.105217979
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Macrì AntonioPercorso Unico00:02:27:31.835216262
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Marando LuigiPercorso Unico202021
19Mobili Per UfficioCatanzaro16X07405569
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Puccio AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:09:38.86152120100
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Puccio RobertoPercorso Corto00:02:26:46.581218868
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Nicoletta AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:30:25.333218565
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Puccio AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:14:10.5845411595
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Puccio RobertoPercorso Corto00:02:24:41.811218565
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Nicoletta AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:28:55.801218161
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Puccio AntonioPercorso Unico00:02:02:22.87853115115
20Cycling Rhegium Team012RC5568
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Papandrea GiovanniPercorso Corto00:02:09:14.3576910585
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Richichi GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:19:28.078226949
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Papandrea GiovanniPercorso Corto00:02:10:08.3346910585
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Richichi GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:24:22.4068811090
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Papandrea GiovanniPercorso Corto00:00:25:12.150639777
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Papandrea GiovanniPercorso Unico00:02:01:19.630629797
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Richichi GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:02:26.137528585
21Terun Scalea16Y07695549
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018De Luca GianlucaPercorso Corto00:02:25:48.330218363
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Prospato AngeloPercorso Corto00:02:07:53.3488811090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Prospato GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:21:26.309349171
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Avolio MichelePercorso Corto00:02:27:08.805217757
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Rossano BrunoPercorso Corto00:02:25:52.309217555
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Sofia MarcoPercorso Corto00:02:40:59.025216444
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Bellanza VincenzoPercorso Unico00:02:01:19.57963100100
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Pignatello MarcoPercorso Unico00:02:12:13.855216969
22Team Bike NapoliU0307495526
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Napoli GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:13:14.58655120100
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Romeo GiovanniPercorso Corto202047
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Napoli GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:44:15.35764120100
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Romeo GiovanniPercorso Corto00:00:44:02.1346710080
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Napoli GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:04:31.87349105105
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Romeo GiovanniPercorso Unico00:02:05:40.130469494
23Meridiana Team Racing2409775475
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Solferino BiagioPercorso Corto00:02:07:45.07011011090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Solferino BiagioPercorso Corto00:02:06:26.1019711595
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Solferino BiagioPercorso Corto00:00:22:59.94211011090
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Solferino BiagioPercorso Corto00:00:38:14.69411511595
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Solferino BiagioPercorso Unico00:01:57:57.39797105105
24Cicli JiritiReggio Calabria04095460
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Sorgonà Pietro PaoloPercorso Corto00:02:13:11.825449474
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Sapone NicolaPercorso Corto00:02:14:11.086539474
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Sorgonà Pietro PaoloPercorso Corto00:02:16:25.329468868
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Cucè PasqualePercorso Corto00:02:30:22.291217959
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Sorgonà Pietro PaoloPercorso Unico00:02:04:28.372509494
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Sapone NicolaPercorso Unico00:02:08:39.123359191
25ASD Michele NapoliMelicucco (RC)009RC5445
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Chindamo ValentinoPercorso Corto00:02:20:10.313399474
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Quaranta GabrielePercorso Corto00:02:42:04.274217959
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Napoli RoccoPercorso Corto00:03:43:00.000216141
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Papasidero GiuseppePercorso Corto202039
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Chindamo ValentinoPercorso Unico00:02:10:36.861268888
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Papasidero GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:50:25.022217575
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Napoli RoccoPercorso Unico00:02:50:25.174216969
26Pedale Del Golfo Bike ClubSatriano (CZ)16T06685438
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Argirò SergioPercorso Corto00:02:13:36.82442120100
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Salemi OrazioPercorso Corto00:02:36:25.3372111090
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Salemi OrazioPercorso Corto00:02:38:45.5412110080
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Argirò SergioPercorso Corto202063
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Simmaco GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:01:05.38069105105
27Kroton CiclyngCrotone (KR)06545417
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Bojano AndreaPercorso Corto00:02:27:17.315217555
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Mohammed KhastroPercorso Corto00:02:31:26.286217555
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Manica RaffaelePercorso Corto00:02:42:45.771216949
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Suppa AntonioPercorso Corto00:00:24:38.83781120100
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Mohammed KhastroPercorso Corto00:00:24:54.714779777
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Suppa AntonioPercorso Unico00:02:12:15.856218181
28Cicli Pavone SportPellaro (RC)17RC0085371
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Moscato Pietro PaoloPercorso Corto202077
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Amato GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:26:05.309216949
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Catona Fabio DomenicoPercorso Corto00:02:30:24.048216545
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Costa SebastianoPercorso Corto00:02:32:05.294216545
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Catona Fabio DomenicoPercorso Corto00:00:25:06.9596911090
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Amato GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:26:56.198278565
29Vigor Virtus02765366
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Le Rose FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:21:56.328208565
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Agosto RobertoPercorso Corto00:02:24:13.573218868
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Le Rose FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:26:59.558217959
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Fusto Egidio BrunoPercorso Corto00:00:25:16.090609777
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Agosto RobertoPercorso Unico00:02:07:02.567439797
30Barbagianni'S TeamMessinaME1495344
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Calabrò LorenzoPercorso Corto00:02:39:35.528216949
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Spina GianfrancoPercorso Unico00:02:08:32.86441110110
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Roccamo DomenicoPercorso Unico00:02:34:53.506219797
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Bongiovanni GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:08:32.574428888
31Op Natura TeamRC3975315
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Carpano SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:12:03.6376110585
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Anile ConcettoPercorso Corto00:02:26:46.816218363
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Scalia MarcelloPercorso Corto202036
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Carpano SalvatorePercorso Unico00:02:00:54.23075110110
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Scalia MarcelloPercorso Unico202021
32Rolling Bike2406515284
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Ungaro GaetanoPercorso Corto00:02:17:57.577288868
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Ungaro GaetanoPercorso Corto00:02:26:33.307218161
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Miceli DanielPercorso Corto00:02:47:11.272217555
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Ungaro GaetanoPercorso Unico00:02:08:39.27934100100
33Bici & BikeMessina18ME0135277
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Pappalardo SergioPercorso Corto00:02:37:37.78221120100
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Nolasco GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:39:50.269219777
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Pappalardo SergioPercorso Corto00:00:54:39.11421120100
34Vibo Bikers SkatenatiVibo Valentia001VV5276
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Di Renzo RosarioPercorso Corto00:00:48:21.164439777
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Daniele RenatoPercorso Corto00:00:49:19.166309171
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Ruscio GiuseppePercorso Corto00:00:53:51.822218565
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Michienzi FrancescoPercorso Corto00:00:49:23.836288363
35GS PiconeseMelendugno (LE)14Q16485272
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Greco CiroPercorso Corto00:02:03:49.106120120100
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Quaranta AmbrogioPercorso Corto00:02:06:25.93610011595
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Curto FrancescoPercorso Corto00:02:10:09.092699777
36Ciclo Tour17VV0045250
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Pagano MichelePercorso Corto00:02:31:41.806217353
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Cricrì PasqualePercorso Corto00:03:45:30.000216949
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Loverso RosarioPercorso Corto00:03:45:00.000216444
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Prossomariti MatteoPercorso Corto00:03:43:30.000216141
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Pagano MichelePercorso Corto00:00:49:10.118318363
37Ciclamatori CalabriaCosenza12RM4115219
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Citrigno PasqualePercorso Corto00:02:17:47.577329777
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Citrigno PasqualePercorso Corto00:02:25:16.310218868
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Citrigno PasqualePercorso Corto00:00:27:31.822229474
38Cicloamatori Torre Melissa17KR0045219
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Lamanna CostantinoPercorso Corto00:02:22:42.078219171
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Drago MarcelloPercorso Unico00:02:51:09.815217575
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Lamanna FrancescoPercorso Unico00:02:51:09.771217373
39ASD BelvedereBelvedere (CS)16G06965214
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018De Napoli RaffaelePercorso Corto00:02:17:54.825309474
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018De Napoli RaffaelePercorso Corto202043
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018De Napoli RaffaelePercorso Unico00:02:09:41.571279797
40Mtb PalmiPalmi (RC)015RC5212
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018De Salvo GiuseppePercorso Corto202038
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Mazzullo AntonioPercorso Corto00:00:44:30.6566211595
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Mattiani FrancescoPercorso Unico00:02:16:22.249217979
41Reventino Bike TeamPlatania (CZ)006CZ5205
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Fato GianlucaPercorso Corto00:00:49:59.906228868
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Graziano RosarioPercorso Corto00:00:44:57.664578868
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Buonaparte GiuseppePercorso Unico00:02:12:12.556216969
42Valle Del Trionto MtbCS03535196
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Graziano GenzinoPercorso Corto00:02:27:47.332218363
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Laudone CosimoPercorso Corto00:02:46:28.594217353
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Graziano GenzinoPercorso Corto00:00:48:42.8724110080
43Gioventù Pacese CelertrasportiME1615180
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Pullano GianlucaPercorso Corto00:02:17:08.828448565
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Pullano GianlucaPercorso Unico00:02:00:43.58177115115
44Ciclo Bike VilleseVilla San Giovanni (RC)RC3935172
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Vizzari RenatoPercorso Unico00:01:57:22.389219191
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Vizzari PietroPercorso Unico00:02:16:22.107218181
45Ciclosport 2000Grottaglie14V17175165
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Zizzi PietroPercorso Corto00:02:06:25.860105120100
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Abbracciavento GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:18:13.825438565
46Lamezia BikersLamezia Terme (CZ)009CZ5165
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Giampà AntonioPercorso Corto00:00:25:36.0845210585
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Fazio FelicePercorso Corto00:00:46:32.1655110080
47Team Olubra08PC0675162
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018De Bonis SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:08:09.569919777
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018De Bonis SalvatorePercorso Corto00:00:41:02.1089410585
48Dream Team 53CSI-CS5148
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Filice RobertoPercorso Corto00:02:24:10.823219474
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Filice RobertoPercorso Corto00:00:26:39.683309474
49Polistena Bike TeamPolistena (RC)001RC5107
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Elia SimonePercorso Corto202042
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Borgese SimonePercorso Corto00:00:50:08.428218565
50Citrea Cycling Team04875106
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Arcidiacone AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:24:45.820217757
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Amodeo AntonioPercorso Corto00:02:26:33.553216949
51Biciclette Marzano13Q00215100
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Russo SalvatorePercorso Corto00:02:07:55.57097120100
52Ciclo Club NaxosGiardini Naxos (ME)18ME0205100
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
1 Crono Individuale01/05/2018Cavallaro FrancescoPercorso Corto00:00:25:20.60157120100
53J.P. LuxuriVV58597
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Paone GiovanniPercorso Unico00:02:01:21.879599797
54Internet Point De SalvoMessina18ME031594
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Bertucelli PietroPercorso Unico00:02:09:14.112329494
55Alè Cipollini GalassiaSorgà (VR)03B2932591
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Parisi AndreaPercorso Unico00:01:58:33.885819191
56Longo Racing Team14W1797590
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Caroli PantaleonePercorso Corto00:00:51:43.6722111090
57Team Bike ValleGrecanicaReggio Calabria014RC589
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Lemma BiagioPercorso Corto202045
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Nucera GiuseppePercorso Corto202044
58AC GaribaldinaSaline Joniche (RC)016RC587
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Familiari ClaudioPercorso Corto00:03:42:00.000216545
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Foti Angelo AntoninoPercorso Corto00:02:50:54.004216242
59Scyllae On Bike020RC585
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Sinopoli CarmeloPercorso Corto00:02:27:55.5532110585
60Cps Professional TeamCosenza13H1914577
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Grano DaniloPercorso Corto00:02:12:03.589629777
61Villa San Giovanni BikeVilla San Giovanni (RC)16K0676577
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Buda AntoninoPercorso Unico00:02:16:21.107217777
62Rabike'SS. Giorgio Morgeto (RC)002RC571
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
2 Cronoscalata Galatro Diga20/05/2018Macrì Geremia AngeloPercorso Corto00:00:49:06.905329171
63Cicloturistica 2001Reggio Calabria17RC027563
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
2 Mediofondo L'Antico Carro10/06/2018Amato MarcoPercorso Unico00:02:24:56.828216363
64Marrone Italian Bike13E2013561
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
4° Trofeo Ciclistico Valle Dell'Esaro15/04/2018Capristo DomenicoPercorso Corto00:02:11:04.321488161
65Mountain Bike Sila16L0765553
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Mastroianni Corrado AlbertoPercorso Corto00:02:27:57.553217353
66Taurianova BikersTaurianova (RC)003RC545
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Coluccio GiuseppePercorso Corto00:02:47:30.573216545
67Vigili Del Fuoco Calabria16N0767542
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
16 Giro Ciclistico Memorial Marco Pantani25/04/2018Catalano IgnazioPercorso Corto00:02:46:52.563216242
Richiedi Assistenza