Classifica Assoluta

Campionato Provinciale OPEN XC 2019


PosNomeCategoriaSocietàN gareTempo TotalePunti
1La Malfa FedericoJUNTeam Bike del Tirreno300:03:15:48.82345
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/201915
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/201915
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/201915
2Barberi GiuseppeJUNTeam Bike del Tirreno300:03:16:50.14839
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/201913
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/201913
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/201913
3Santapaola GiuseppeVET 1Team Bike del Tirreno300:03:31:45.30831
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/201911
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/201911
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20199
4Calcagno Anastasia MariaDON PASD Enerwolf300:03:12:09.10427
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/201911
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/201915
5Triscari SebastianoVET 2Ciclo Tyndaris300:02:52:19.60127
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/201915
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/201911
6Cacopardo DaniloSEN 1Team Bike del Tirreno300:03:32:06.31521
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20197
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20197
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20197
7La Motta AntoninoDEBTeam Bike del Tirreno100:00:56:01.17015
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/201915
8Papa FrancescoSUP BCiclo Tyndaris200:01:50:59.52914
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/201913
9Aricò FrancescoGEN 2ASD Enerwolf100:00:48:49.92513
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/201913
10Giorgianni GiuseppeVET 2Passione MTB Messina300:02:56:43.98112
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20197
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20194
11Campagna GianpieroJUNTeam Bike del Tirreno300:03:24:40.08411
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20193
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20195
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20193
12Adornetto SilioVET 2Ciclo Tyndaris100:00:50:45.69211
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/201911
13Drago MarcelloVET 2Ciclo Tyndaris200:01:49:30.80710
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20199
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
14Sottile FrancescoJUNASD Enerwolf100:01:03:57.5929
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20199
15Spadaro GiovanniSEN 2ASD Enerwolf100:01:16:10.9899
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20199
16Longo FrancescoVET 1Team Bike del Tirreno200:02:10:59.0697
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20192
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20195
17Sparacino Salvatore GiuseppeVET 1Fly Fitness200:02:16:51.8596
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20194
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20192
18Palella Davide FabianoVET 2Fly Fitness200:01:55:11.5275
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20194
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
19Giordano IvanVET 1MTB Sicily100:01:05:09.5835
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20195
20Miceli MarcoVET 2Ciclo Tyndaris100:00:51:09.9075
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20195
21Pantò EmanueleVET 1Barbagianni S Team100:01:13:56.5094
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20194
22Pietropaolo GiovanniGEN 2Barbagianni S Team300:02:52:39.2454
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20192
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20191
23Palmeri GiuseppeVET 1Bike Marino Messina100:01:13:57.1893
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20193
24Naccari SalvatoreVET 2Stilelibero - Bici Fit100:00:52:09.4203
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20193
25Amato TommasoVET 2Barbagianni S Team300:02:58:08.0693
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20191
26Cicciò FabioGEN 1Passione MTB Messina200:01:55:58.1452
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20191
27Giorgio FrancescoVET 2Passione MTB Messina200:02:01:16.3252
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20191
28Cicero GianlucaVET 1Passione MTB Messina100:01:14:38.6892
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20192
29Bottari PietroVET 2Passione MTB Messina200:02:07:28.8872
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20191
30Minutoli SalvatoreSUP ABarbagianni S Team200:01:44:27.0572
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
31Giordano AndreaPRIMMTB Sicily100:00:52:04.1701
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
32Frazzica Andrea CarmeloJUNFly Fitness100:01:07:28.2481
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
33Florio AntoninoVET 2Passione MTB Messina100:00:56:21.4181
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
34Martino AntoninoVET 1Passione MTB Messina100:01:09:53.6991
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20191
35Scarlato AntoninoSEN 2Passione MTB Messina100:00:43:04.5141
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
36Liberto AntonioSEN 2Barbagianni S Team100:01:09:49.5471
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
37Davì BiagioSUP ACiclo Tyndaris100:00:48:20.4491
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
38Vacante DarioSEN 2Passione MTB Messina100:01:07:01.3221
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
39Mondello DinoGEN 1Passione MTB Messina100:00:46:31.2151
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
40Greco FrancescoSEN 2Barbagianni S Team100:01:16:28.4851
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
41Collorafi GabrieleJUNCiclo Tyndaris100:01:06:45.0721
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
42Zagami GianfrancoGEN 2Barbagianni S Team100:00:56:27.6661
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
43Suni GianpaoloJUNFly Fitness100:01:03:19.9671
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
44Carlo GiuseppeVET 2Barbagianni S Team100:00:55:53.1721
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo Pineta Torrente Trapani10/03/20191
45Molica MarcoDEBCiclo Tyndaris100:00:52:52.4141
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
46Fardella MassimilianoVET 2Ciclo Tyndaris100:00:47:10.2241
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
47Campolo PatrizioVET 1Passione MTB Messina100:01:23:45.4211
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo XC Bosco di Candelara05/05/20191
48Luca RosarioVET 2MTB Sicily100:00:52:04.9021
GaraDataPunti
4 Memorial Anna Rita Sidoti17/02/20191
Richiedi Assistenza