Classifica Categoria Percorso Lungo

Circuito degli Assi


PosNomeCategoriaSocietàN gareTempo TotalePunti
1Agostino Chierchiaro Sebastiano2S O095 Cycling Lab113
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202213
2Minissale Enzo2S OCiclo Club Naxos112
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202212
3Di Bella Giovanni2S OCycling Salvo Coco-Pulvirenti111
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202211
1Occhione SalvatoreGEN_1Barbagianni S Team222
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202213
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20229
2Giustolisi GiovanniGEN_1Cycling Salvo Coco-Pulvirenti219
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202212
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20227
3Raffoni FabioGEN_1ASD Sparkle113
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202213
4Coco SalvatoreGEN_1Cycling Salvo Coco-Pulvirenti112
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202212
5Giliberto Rico FrancescoGEN_1ASD Sparkle111
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202211
6Lombardo Arturo Pio RosarioGEN_1TheOriginalThetaBike111
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202211
7Russo VincenzoGEN_1Fratelli Russo110
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202210
8Ciavola SalvatoreGEN_1Pro Bike Ramacca18
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20228
1Calafiore DanieleGEN_2Sortino Bike219
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20228
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202211
2Indelicato FiladelfioGEN_2Privitera Bike216
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202211
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20225
3Marino SalvatoreGEN_2Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo215
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20227
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20228
4Fiorito DomenicoGEN_2Iron Bike Paternò113
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202213
5Moschitta RaffaeleGEN_2Memorial Giorgio113
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202213
6Di Stefano EmanueleGEN_2Sortino Bike112
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202212
7Giuffrida GirolamoGEN_2Iron Bike Paternò112
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202212
8Messina GiuseppeGEN_2Iron Bike Paternò212
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20225
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20227
9Battaglia SebastianoGEN_2Fratelli Russo110
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202210
10Comandatore EmanueleGEN_2Pro Bike Ramacca210
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20226
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20224
11Porpora FilippoGEN_2ASD Grasso Villanti110
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202210
12Benetollo FabioGEN_2RAIMBOW-HIGHROAD19
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20229
13Seminara AlejandroGEN_2Team Rossoazzurri19
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20229
14Palumbo SebastianoGEN_2Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo16
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20226
1Fichera MarioJUNCycling Salvo Coco-Pulvirenti225
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202212
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202213
2Morgana RosarioJUNVelo Club Gela113
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202213
3Scatà SebastianoJUN112
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202212
4Ciavola AntoninoJUNPro Bike Ramacca111
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202211
5Oliva MarcoJUNA&G Sporting Cycling Team111
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202211
6Cannavò Alessandro MariaJUNFausto Coppi Calatabiano110
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202210
7Fusca KiranJUNTeam Bike Noto110
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202210
8Di Prima GabrielJUNRobur Barcellona19
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20229
9Pappalardo PaoloJUNFratelli Russo19
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20229
10Vinci Sebastiano SantoJUNSport Web Sicilia13
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20223
1Pappalardo GianpaoloSEN_1Iron Bike Paternò226
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202213
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202213
2Martorino DanieleSEN_1Asd Tavana Bike220
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20228
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202212
3Caruso SalvatoreSEN_1Privitera Bike212
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20225
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20227
4Nicosia ClaudioSEN_1Cycling Team Cassibile112
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202212
5Lombardo MatteoSEN_1Team Bike Noto111
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202211
6Santangelo AngeloSEN_1Iron Bike Paternò111
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202211
7Marici AlfioSEN_1Iron Bike Paternò110
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202210
8Pitruzzello AngeloSEN_1Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo110
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202210
9Erna LucaSEN_1Team Bike Noto19
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20229
10Scafidi IgorSEN_1ASD Mortillaro19
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20229
11Italia AntoninoSEN_1Team Bike Noto18
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20228
12Duina Salvatore PancrazioSEN_1ASD Andrea Trovato17
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20227
13Bruno CristianSEN_1Driz Bikers 300016
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20226
14Grimaldi GerardoSEN_1Team Rossoazzurri14
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20224
15Calabrò AntoninoSEN_1Gioventù Pacese13
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
16Di Prima AntonioSEN_1Libertas Abilia13
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
17Pappalardo Giuseppe JariSEN_1Driz Bikers 300013
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
18Rerè SebastianoSEN_1Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo13
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20223
19Russo VincenzoSEN_1Privitera Bike13
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
20Scolaro AlessandroSEN_1Libertas Abilia13
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
1Russo CirinoSEN_2Barbagianni S Team222
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202212
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202210
2Chiarenza GiuseppeSEN_2Team Rossoazzurri221
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20229
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202212
3Rapisarda GrazianoSEN_2Team Rossoazzurri219
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202211
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20228
4Salemi DanieleSEN_2Team Rossoazzurri215
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20226
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20229
5Gitto LuigiSEN_2Robur Barcellona214
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20227
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20227
6Spampinato MarioSEN_2Iron Bike Paternò113
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202213
7Terranova FabioSEN_2Privitera Bike113
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202213
8Oliva DarioSEN_2Pedale Megarese Augusta111
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202211
9Ventura AdrianoSEN_2Velo Club Gela110
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202210
10Novello OrazioSEN_2Privitera Bike18
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20228
11Fratantonio Antonino LucianoSEN_216
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20226
12Rapisarda AlfioSEN_2Asd Tavana Bike15
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20225
13Nicosia RiccardoSEN_2Team Bike Ionica Riposto14
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20224
14Di Como RosarioSEN_2Driz Bikers 300013
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
15Orlando DavideSEN_2Pro Bike Ramacca13
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
1Carnazza SalvatoreSUP ATeam Rossoazzurri225
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202213
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202212
2Minnì SalvatoreSUP ATeam Rossoazzurri223
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202212
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202211
3Cavallaro FrancescoSUP ACiclo Club Naxos221
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202211
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202210
4Porcino VittorioSUP ARobur Barcellona218
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20229
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20229
5Di Grazia Fortunato SebastianoSUP AIron Bike Paternò216
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202213
6Patanè Salvatore AntonioSUP AFausto Coppi Calatabiano110
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202210
1Razza NicolòSUP BTeam Svizzero226
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202213
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202213
2Passarello SalvatoreSUP BFratelli Russo112
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202212
1Pasqualino AndreaVET_1Privitera Bike225
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202212
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202213
2Rigano SantoVET_1Team Rossoazzurri224
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202213
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202211
3Faia Giovanni LucaVET_1Privitera Bike218
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20229
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20229
4Messina SalvatoreVET_1Iron Bike Paternò218
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20228
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202210
5Alibrio GiuseppeVET_1Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo112
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202212
6Occhione CarmeloVET_1Barbagianni S Team111
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202211
7Nicolosi CarmeloVET_1Fausto Coppi Calatabiano110
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202210
8Billela AlbertoVET_1Cycling Salvo Coco-Pulvirenti13
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
1Tuccio CarmeloVET_2Privitera Bike224
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202213
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202211
2Iannello InnocenzioVET_2Sortino Bike222
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202210
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202212
3Timpano GiuseppeVET_2Il Pedale Nel Cuore221
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202211
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202210
4Pirrone MarioVET_2TheOriginalThetaBike218
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20229
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20229
5Di Prima GiuseppeVET_2Robur Barcellona216
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/202213
6Gallo GabrieleVET_2Team Rossoazzurri112
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/202212
7Ternullo CarmeloVET_2Barbagianni S Team211
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20224
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20227
8Rappazzo AndreaVET_2Robur Barcellona29
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20226
9Mirabile PietroVET_2Robur Barcellona18
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20228
10Pirrone SalvatoreVET_2Pro Bike Ramacca18
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20228
11De Gaetano GiuseppeVET_2Team Longano MTB17
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20227
12Livoti DomenicoVET_2Robur Barcellona26
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20223
13Ragonesi SalvatoreVET_2ASD Andrea Trovato16
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20226
14Accardo GiovanniVET_2Velo.015
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20225
15Cannella EttoreVET_2ASD Sparkle15
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20225
16Basile CorradoVET_2Fratelli Russo14
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20224
17Argentino MicheleVET_2RRG Osnabruck13
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20223
18Argentino SalvatoreVET_2Cycling Team Cassibile13
GaraDataPunti
68 COPPA SANTA VENERA28/07/20223
19Di Stefano AlessandroVET_2Acireale Cycling Team13
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
20Recupero SalvatoreVET_2Privitera Bike13
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
21Russo RosarioVET_2Privitera Bike13
GaraDataPunti
Trofeo San Giovanni08/07/20223
Richiedi Assistenza