Classifica di Società

Coppa Jonica Strada


PosNomeSedeCodiceN garePunti
1Team RossoazzurriCataniaCT5053288
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:50.13301313
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:54.911088
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:01:06:52.859077
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:57.160066
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:58:01.095044
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:58.663033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:58:25.222033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto 100:01:01:14.713088
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:32.93901313
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:14:52.204055
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:14:51.455044
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:14:53.208033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:45.727033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo 100:01:12:06.474088
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo 100:01:17:55.885077
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:55:40.81901313
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:52:48.58601111
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:07.715088
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:53:33.511077
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:52:42.837077
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:52:58.335066
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:02:04:34.932033
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:57:14.18301313
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:57:46.17801111
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:57:56.429099
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:58:03.926088
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:12:59.69201212
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:03.14501111
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:28.922088
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:09:17.186088
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:11:58.450088
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:14:07.439033
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:14:07.432033
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:20:08.41601313
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:22:42.897099
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:11.922099
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:22:44.396055
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo 100:01:23:26.928088
2Iron Bike PaternòPaternòCT3963254
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:54.12501111
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:53.929099
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:59.859055
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:58:05.314033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:33.22901313
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:33.68401313
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:35.58801111
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:41.97701010
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:13:51.713066
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:37.333033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:54.936033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:37.967033
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:55:41.31201212
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:07.300077
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:08.159033
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:57:25.43301313
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:57:26.87701212
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:59:17.86301212
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:57:40.42901010
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:57:44.928088
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:59:20.166077
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:08.807033
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:32:46.539033
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:09.91001313
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:12.12401212
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:11.12401212
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:11.73201010
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:46.40301010
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:03:23.044099
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:14.647088
3Fratelli RussoFloridiaSR1883234
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:50.34601212
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:52.49701111
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:51.87401010
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:56.799099
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:52.709099
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:57.009077
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:56.596066
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:54.320055
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:57.860055
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:01:06:58.916044
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:58:04.614033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:58:02.520033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:58.265033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:58:04.841033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:34.50501010
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:37.568099
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:04:00.738044
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:55:17.31601111
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:55:37.81301010
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:55:41.525088
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:07.505044
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:09.800033
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:57:43.180099
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:12:58.68901313
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:01.69001212
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:12:58.93201212
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:00.91801010
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:12.701088
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:02.938088
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:28.436077
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:09.016033
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:10.189033
4Barbagianni S TeamMessinaME1493218
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:52.28101212
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:58:02.908088
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:58:00.294033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:58.860033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:58:02.096033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:58:00.066033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:34.85101212
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:18:16.668033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:38.938033
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:55:40.31301212
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:55:13.49601212
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:10.009077
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:55:42.813077
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:55:43.814066
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:57:43.374099
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:57:41.929066
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:06:13.765033
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:12:59.89701313
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:07.390088
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:15.186077
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:03.356077
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:03.919066
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:12.197044
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:11:57.698044
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:07:11.512033
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:20:58.41001313
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:10.65001313
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:10.91001111
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:12.34901010
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:26:24.121077
5Gioventù PaceseMilazzoME161381
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:10:32.71101313
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:02.08401111
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:12:59.89401111
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:09:20.722066
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:08.615033
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:55.910033
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:09.64801212
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:15.40701010
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:26:24.608066
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:21:17.407066
6Ciclistica EtnaBiancavillaCT412359
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:49:59.610033
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:02:08:05.154033
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto 100:00:52:05.095044
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:59:10.72701111
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:00:59:18.42001111
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:01:33.90801010
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:01:33.910055
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo 100:00:53:54.460033
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo 100:00:55:18.448033
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo 100:00:54:58.461033
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo 100:00:55:56.943033
7Red Horse TeamPaternòCT486347
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:58.164044
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:55:38.31401313
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:55:42.31301111
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:02.286099
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:13:25.434077
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Corto00:01:14:07.430033
8Sortino BikeSortinoSR180334
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:52.07601313
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:58:00.688033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:37.12701010
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:06.800088
9Driz Bikers 3000San Giovanni La PuntaCT487323
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:37.76601111
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:35.206077
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:11:57.479055
10Adrano BikeAdranoCT341319
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo 100:00:55:32.448077
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo 100:00:54:19.208066
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo 100:00:58:23.733033
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Lungo 100:00:54:34.954033
11Team Francofonte CyclingFrancofonteSR192311
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:01:02:01.122055
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:48:36.312066
12SiciliainbiciSanta VenerinaCT485310
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:01:02:00.202044
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:52:50.086066
13Acireale Cycling TeamAcirealeCT34039
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:01:22:37.683033
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:59.057033
Memorial Vincenzo Cappella09/02/2020Percorso Corto00:00:23:40.184033
14Libertas AriaMisterbiancoCT26138
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
III Trofeo Barbagianni16/02/2020Percorso Lungo00:01:23:26.603088
15Nuova OrtigiaSiracusaSR21137
GaraDataAtletaPercorsoTempoPunti AssolutiPunti CategoriaPunti Società
II Coppa San Sebastiano19/01/2020Percorso Corto00:00:57:58.064077
Richiedi Assistenza