Classifica Assoluta Percorso Lungo

Giro delle Madonie


PosNomeCategoriaSocietàN gareTempo TotalePunti
1Consolo EnricoM3Bicifit Lab300:03:29:59.36974
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:14.438
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:06.196
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:24:38.735
2Ruvolo AntoninoM4Team Nuova Avir Asd300:03:30:11.80276
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:14.034
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:19.238
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:24:38.531
3Alibrandi IvanM4Bicifit Lab300:03:32:17.94969
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:13.366
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:31.749
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:26:32.834
4Analfino AntoninoESBike Team Ribera300:03:32:23.59788
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:11.166
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:03.609
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:27:08.823
5Alicata CarmeloM2Team Alì Cycling300:03:35:20.31113
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:19.165
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:56.840
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:29:04.307
6Longo SalvatoreM6Montepellegrino Special Team300:03:36:13.5036
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:33.663
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:05.538
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:29:34.303
7Canale VincenzoESCicloturistica 2001300:03:36:33.05525
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:16.166
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:41.346
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:30:35.545
8Pitruzzello AngeloESTeam Bike Ionica Riposto300:03:37:21.40331
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:16.915
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:29.602
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:31:34.887
9Giannuzzi AntonioM2Tekno Bike Putignano300:03:38:05.77531
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:13.846
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:52.647
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:31:59.284
10Latesoriere FrancescoM4Eracle MTB300:03:39:14.75539
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:14.250
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:35.483
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:33:25.022
11Caruso FedericoESTeam Nuova Avir Asd300:03:39:33.82725
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:15.167
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:46.790
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:33:31.872
12Genovese SalvatoreM2Team Siracusani300:03:39:56.73829
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:14.814
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:43.156
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:33:58.768
13Passafiume SalvatoreM1Himera Bike300:03:42:13.3959
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:22.415
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:00.130
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:35:50.853
14Mongiovì FrancoM4Madone Racing Team300:03:46:42.1975
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:39.163
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:00.217
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:40:02.819
15Fidelio GiuseppeM4Veloplus Sicilia300:03:48:36.2263
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:36.843
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:09.930
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:41:49.455
16Intini LuigiESTekno Bike Putignano300:03:52:30.3903
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:38.133
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:43.580
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:45:08.679
17Giacalone FrancescoM5GS Napoli300:03:53:40.7723
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:47.842
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:18.266
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:46:34.667
18Rizzico SettimoM2Himera Bike300:03:56:35.95919
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:38.412
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:39.660
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:50:17.887
19Sampognaro VincenzoM3GS Napoli300:04:04:19.8563
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:35.603
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:12.676
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:57:31.579
20Cavallaro FrancescoM7Ciclo Club Naxos300:04:04:56.7903
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:58:01.660
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:25.304
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:57:29.829
21Romano VincenzoM3Madone Racing Team300:04:12:59.2803
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:59.840
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:44.426
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:05:15.017
22Lotà Giovanni MariaM4Team Nuova Avir Asd300:04:13:06.3453
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:58:00.160
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:50.921
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:05:15.267
23Glorioso DarioM1GS Napoli300:04:14:49.4923
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:58:59.853
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:42.120
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:06:07.520
24Liuzzo SalvatoreM7Madone Racing Team300:04:18:35.1903
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:49.661
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:35.561
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:11:09.969
25Fanigliulo GianpieroM3Team Posia300:04:25:32.6323
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:58:01.847
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:36.681
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:17:54.107
26Pierri FlaviaMW 2Eracle MTB300:04:26:03.1033
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:58:07.839
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:10:01.349
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:17:53.915
27D'Agostino AlessandroM4Madone Racing Team300:04:26:37.2863
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:01:05:18.355
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:10:04.463
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:11:14.470
28Benenato GiuseppeM8Team Doctor Bike 25300:04:41:57.7783
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:01:05:21.112
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:10:39.818
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:25:56.850
29Terzo MonicaMW 2Madone Racing Team300:04:52:42.5763
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:01:09:28.752
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:10:52.029
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:32:21.796
30Schillaci FeliceM4Ruota Libera Nicosia300:05:15:49.3733
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:01:10:53.060
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:10:29.702
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:54:26.614
31Ciampollari RosariaMW 2Madone Racing Team300:05:36:18.7833
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:01:12:19.050
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:12:05.016
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:04:11:54.719
32Chiriaco AmbrogioESTeam Preview Bikespace Sei Sport200:01:05:11.00273
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:11.416
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:07:59.586
33Greco CiroESEracle MTB200:01:05:11.25666
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:11.666
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:07:59.590
34Galioto Franco MassimilianoM4Bici E Natura200:01:06:23.91611
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:35.413
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:48.504
35Guzzio GiuseppeM3Memorial Giorgio200:01:06:46.7022
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:37.030
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:09.672
36Rampulla MicheleESRuota Libera Nicosia200:01:06:50.7792
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:37.923
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:12.858
37Ciliberto GiuseppeESBike Team Ribera200:01:07:13.2022
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:58.410
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:14.794
38Manno MaurizioM4Bike Team Ribera200:01:07:30.9362
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:58:08.000
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:22.936
39Locher KurtM7Castelbuono Pedala200:01:07:50.2152
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:52.411
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:09:57.804
40Taormina DanieleM3Palermo Cycling200:01:15:42.4672
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:01:05:18.786
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:10:23.682
41Cambria GiovanniM8Team Doctor Bike 25200:01:24:16.7992
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:01:12:19.799
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:11:57.002
42Di Prima GiuseppeM4Ciclistica Terme200:02:37:08.52434
GaraDataPunti
Cronometro Cefalù - S. Ambrogio17/04/202100:00:08:15.716
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:28:52.809
43Castelli GiorgioESGS Napoli200:03:20:53.11660
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:13.166
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:23:39.951
44Napoli MicheleM1GS Napoli200:03:26:03.15449
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:10.846
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:28:52.309
45Quattrocchi AntoninoM6Ciclofficina Palermo200:03:32:52.27112
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:15.418
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:35:36.855
46Fiorenti FabioM2AreaBici Racing Team200:03:42:49.5922
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:36.163
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:45:13.429
47Licitra GiovanniM6Team Nuova Avir Asd200:03:44:24.7692
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:00:57:39.354
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:46:45.415
48Badalamenti Pietro EttoreM5GS Napoli100:01:12:28.0481
GaraDataPunti
Cefalù - Cefalù17/04/202100:01:12:28.049
49Bartolotta StefanoM1ASD Grasso Villanti100:02:21:27.61940
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:21:27.619
50Nicosia ClaudioM1Pro Bike Ramacca100:02:22:39.79336
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:22:39.794
51Parisi AndreaM1Barbagianni S Team100:02:24:39.84325
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:24:39.844
52Iraci VincenzoM1ASD Grasso Villanti100:02:26:54.82521
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:26:54.825
53Romano AlessandroM3Pro Bike Ramacca100:02:27:09.82317
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:27:09.823
54Schipelliti Nicola DavideESCiclistica Terme100:02:27:12.57215
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:27:12.572
55Amato FilippoM1ASD Team Airone100:02:28:00.06613
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:28:00.066
56Spatafora SalvatoreESASD Segesta100:02:28:51.55811
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:28:51.559
57Noto FilippoM5AreaBici Racing Team100:02:28:53.5595
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:28:53.560
58Gianni BiagioM1Tavana Bike100:02:28:54.3184
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:28:54.319
59Cannavò DomenicoM3Camaci Friends Bike100:02:29:13.5562
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:29:13.556
60Salute MatteoM4Sport Web Sicilia MediafinSport100:02:29:14.3061
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:29:14.306
61Avallone DomenicoM4AreaBici Racing Team100:02:30:13.7981
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:30:13.798
62Guttuso GianmariaM1Ciclofficina Palermo100:02:30:15.2981
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:30:15.298
63Calabrese DimitriESCiclistica Centro Sicula100:02:30:52.7921
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:30:52.793
64Ferlito PaoloM4ASD Segesta100:02:31:14.2901
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:31:14.290
65Oliva DarioM2Pro Bike Ramacca100:02:31:38.5371
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:31:38.537
66Russo Alfio GabrieleM3Sport Web Sicilia MediafinSport100:02:33:23.7721
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:33:23.772
67Gennaro AndreaESMadone Racing Team100:02:35:02.8611
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:35:02.861
68Cusumano LeonardoM1ASD Team Airone100:02:35:09.8581
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:35:09.858
69La Terra Pirrè SalvatoreM5Ciclo Sport Vittoria100:02:35:11.2571
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:35:11.258
70Morreale AntonioESASD Team Airone100:02:35:11.4501
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:35:11.450
71Cassarino SebastianoM6Pro Bike Ramacca100:02:35:13.8581
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:35:13.858
72Belmonte GiacomoESGS Napoli100:02:35:15.0071
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:35:15.008
73Di Prima ClaudioM4AreaBici Racing Team100:02:35:19.2561
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:35:19.257
74Porpora FilippoM6Memorial Giorgio100:02:35:34.8541
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:35:34.855
75La Bianca FrancescoM1The Power Of Bicycle100:02:35:40.5041
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:35:40.504
76Vaccaro LorenzoM2Montepellegrino Special Team100:02:36:19.9981
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:36:19.999
77Agosta DomenicoM2AreaBici Racing Team100:02:36:24.7481
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:36:24.749
78Belmonte GiovanniM5GS Napoli100:02:36:26.5001
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:36:26.500
79D'Amore FrancescoM5Team Max Bici100:02:36:49.2451
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:36:49.245
80Cordaro GiuseppeM5Internet Point De Salvo100:02:37:35.9881
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:37:35.989
81Polizzi GiuseppeM5ASD Team Airone100:02:37:45.7371
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:37:45.738
82Giglio GiacomoM2ASD Segesta100:02:38:50.7291
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:38:50.730
83Carrello DaniloM2Mf Racing Team100:02:38:55.4771
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:38:55.478
84Chifari RosarioM3AreaBici Racing Team100:02:39:02.4771
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:39:02.477
85Pollina VincenzoM3Velomax100:02:39:57.7191
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:39:57.720
86Marino GianlucaM3ASD Segesta100:02:39:57.9181
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:39:57.919
87Gulizia AntonioM2G.C.A. Mineo100:02:40:07.8181
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:40:07.819
88Novella GiuseppeESCycling Team Cassibile100:02:40:17.7171
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:40:17.717
89Turturici CalogeroM2Bike Team Ribera100:02:40:28.4661
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:40:28.466
90Collesano GiuseppeM3AreaBici Racing Team100:02:40:50.2121
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:40:50.213
91Leone GiuseppeM4ASD Team Airone100:02:40:53.2121
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:40:53.213
92Nicosia RiccardoM2Team Bike Ionica Riposto100:02:41:32.2071
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:41:32.207
93Morsellino IsidoroM5ASD Segesta100:02:41:35.9571
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:41:35.957
94Bruno GiuseppeM1GS Napoli100:02:41:38.9561
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:41:38.956
95Scordo FilippoESTeam Bike Ionica Riposto100:02:41:40.4561
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:41:40.456
96Marino AndreaM2ASD Team Airone100:02:41:45.4561
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:41:45.456
97Liparoto AntonioM3ASD Team Airone100:02:41:54.2031
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:41:54.204
98Meli GiorgioM3GS Napoli100:02:43:14.1921
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:43:14.193
99Mileti SimoneM1Team Max Bici100:02:44:00.9361
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:44:00.937
100Sacco Giuseppe LucaM3Montepellegrino Special Team100:02:44:22.1831
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:44:22.184
101Scarantino RaffaeleM5Sport Web Sicilia MediafinSport100:02:44:25.1831
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:44:25.184
102Barretta SalvatoreM3ASD Team Airone100:02:45:09.6801
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:45:09.680
103Cannavò Alessandro MariaESNeos 2.0100:02:45:49.4231
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:45:49.423
104King FreddieM1AreaBici Racing Team100:02:46:14.7701
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:46:14.770
105Schicchi MarioM4Castelbuono Pedala100:02:47:57.4061
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:47:57.406
106Barone GiuseppeM1Madone Racing Team100:02:48:20.4021
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:48:20.402
107Laudicina NicolòM5ASD Segesta100:02:48:46.3981
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:48:46.399
108Ventimiglia AndreaM2Montepellegrino Special Team100:02:48:50.3981
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:48:50.399
109Lombardo VincenzoM4ASD Team Airone100:02:49:01.3971
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:49:01.397
110Milioti AlessandroM3Cycling Team Favara100:02:49:09.3961
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:49:09.396
111Blandino GiuseppeM1ASD Grasso Villanti100:02:49:13.8951
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:49:13.895
112D'Agostino MarcoM3Gds Team Competition100:02:50:17.6371
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:50:17.637
113Cristofalo BenedettoESAreaBici Racing Team100:02:50:35.3851
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:50:35.385
114Sacco GiovanniESCastelbuono Pedala100:02:50:55.3811
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:50:55.382
115Burgio GiovanniESAreaBici Racing Team100:02:53:23.8611
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:53:23.862
116Stassi GaspareM5Sport Web Sicilia MediafinSport100:02:53:39.3601
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:53:39.360
117Bruno FrancescoM1GS Napoli100:02:53:56.1091
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:53:56.109
118Mirabile PietroM4Ciclistica Terme100:02:54:58.6991
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:54:58.699
119Napoli AlessandroESGS Napoli100:02:55:12.8471
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:55:12.848
120Schillaci DanieleM5Neos 2.0100:02:55:50.0921
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:55:50.092
121Villari AntonioM7Team Bike Genesi100:02:55:54.6021
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:55:54.603
122Romano OrazioM4Zancle Cycling Team100:02:56:12.8381
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:56:12.839
123Zambuto CalogeroM5Cycling Team Favara100:02:58:26.8221
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:02:58:26.822
124Alio AntoninoM5Madone Racing Team100:03:01:29.0471
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:01:29.047
125Pagano ErasmoM8ASD Grand Tour Sicilia100:03:01:29.2381
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:01:29.239
126Giacalone BenedettoM4Castelbuono Pedala100:03:03:16.5311
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:03:16.532
127Magaddino AntoninoM3ASD Grasso Villanti100:03:03:40.5291
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:03:40.529
128Tartamella GiuseppeM3AreaBici Racing Team100:03:04:25.0221
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:04:25.023
129Rozzisi FabioM1ASD Grasso Villanti100:03:04:29.2721
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:04:29.272
130Guerreri CristianM1Madone Racing Team100:03:07:01.6021
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:07:01.602
131Sutera MarcoESMemorial Giorgio100:03:07:10.6111
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:07:10.611
132Tardo MonicaMW 3Palermo Cycling100:03:07:11.5021
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:07:11.502
133D'Angelo GiuseppeM6ASD Team Airone100:03:09:05.9951
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:09:05.995
134Dominici RaimondoM5GS Mediterraneo100:03:09:28.9811
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:09:28.982
135Bono GiovanniM4Mediterranea Club100:03:09:32.9811
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:09:32.982
136Curvato FilippoM3GS Napoli100:03:10:04.2271
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:10:04.228
137Latina Jessica RobertaMW 1Pro Bike Ramacca100:03:11:13.5671
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:11:13.568
138Cicero SalvatoreESCastelbuono Pedala100:03:13:17.4511
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:13:17.452
139Di Giorgio GabrieleESTeam Toscano Giarre100:03:13:48.5571
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:13:48.557
140Di Liberto DionisioM5Palermo Cycling100:03:17:07.6701
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:17:07.670
141Mollica SalvatoreM6Dirty Bike Castelvetrano100:03:17:37.4171
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:17:37.418
142Gambino GiulioM4ASD Grasso Villanti100:03:17:55.9151
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:17:55.915
143Guerreri OrazioM2Madone Racing Team100:03:23:25.3701
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:23:25.370
144Pappalardo SergioM8Hair Top100:03:23:40.1181
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:23:40.118
145Amodeo PaoloM6Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo100:03:23:57.1151
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:23:57.116
146Marfisi LorenzoM2Himera Bike100:03:24:04.4651
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:24:04.465
147Musciotto AnnaMW 1Himera Bike100:03:24:04.6551
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:24:04.655
148Parlapiano CalogeroM6Bike Caltavuturo100:03:29:08.0741
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:29:08.074
149Occorso AnnamariaMW 1Castelbuono Pedala100:03:32:30.0461
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:32:30.046
150Nicolosi RobertoM8Team Laviano100:03:37:57.2501
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:37:57.250
151Miano CalogeroM8Palermo Cycling100:03:44:41.9431
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:44:41.944
152Horner JamieM4Madone Racing Team100:03:49:43.1541
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:49:43.154
153Cannizzo LauraMW 3Team Bike Ionica Riposto100:03:51:47.3861
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:03:51:47.386
154Ammirata AldoM6ASD Km Zero100:04:02:01.0501
GaraDataPunti
GranFondo di Cefalù18/04/202100:04:02:01.051
Richiedi Assistenza