Classifica Categoria Percorso Lungo

Provinciale Strada Libertas Siracusa 2021


PosNomeCategoriaSocietàN gareTempo TotalePunti
1Russo VincenzoGEN_1Fratelli Russo113
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:56:55.571
2Di Stefano EmanueleGEN_1Sortino Bike112
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:42.565
3Filingeri FrancescoGEN_1Fratelli Russo111
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:43.447
4Battaglia SebastianoGEN_1Fratelli Russo110
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:43.650
5Calafiore DanieleGEN_1Sortino Bike19
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:44.284
6Ierna FabioGEN_1Tavana Bike18
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:48.370
7Rametta PippoGEN_1Fratelli Russo17
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:50.404
8Palumbo SebastianoGEN_1Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo16
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:50.837
9Silluzio LinoGEN_1Fratelli Russo15
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:51.044
10Bazzano AntoninoGEN_1Fratelli Russo14
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:51.703
1Grifeo PaoloGEN_2Fratelli Russo113
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:42.816
2Barbagallo VitoGEN_2Fratelli Russo112
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:45.113
3Di Luciano AlessandroGEN_2Tavana Bike111
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:45.760
4Ortisi SalvatoreGEN_2Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo110
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:47.165
5Pelligra SebastianoGEN_2Fratelli Russo19
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:49.409
6Pappalardo MaurizioGEN_2Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo18
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:51.472
7Fazio AlfioGEN_2Team Francofonte Cycling17
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:52.195
8Amodeo PaoloGEN_2Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo15
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:09:47.284
9D'Ambrogio ClaudioGEN_2Fratelli Russo13
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:31:32.031
1Martorino DanieleJUNTavana Bike113
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:04:06.719
2Aprile SalvatoreJUNPedale Megarese Augusta112
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:04:08.385
3Pappalardo PaoloJUNFratelli Russo111
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:04:21.735
1Pelligra LuigiSEN_1Fratelli Russo113
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:04:03.491
2Spagna VincenzoSEN_1Tavana Bike112
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:04:46.733
3Italia AntoninoSEN_1Team Francofonte Cycling111
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:01:40.503
4Salerno EnnioSEN_1Pedale Megarese Augusta110
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:13:05.241
1Marino MarioSEN_2Pedale Megarese Augusta113
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:04:02.687
2D'Alia SalvatoreSEN_2Team Francofonte Cycling112
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:04:04.690
3Scalora PaoloSEN_2Fratelli Russo111
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:04:05.322
4Caruso VincenzoSEN_2Fratelli Russo110
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:04:07.121
5Rapisarda AlfioSEN_2Tavana Bike19
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:04:48.482
1Rinaudello SebastianoSUP BTeam Francofonte Cycling113
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:56.814
2Passarello SalvatoreSUP BFratelli Russo112
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:02:41.451
1Modica NicolaVET_1Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo113
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:04:01.687
2Basile DavideVET_1Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo111
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:05:11.980
3Cosentino GiovanniVET_1Tavana Bike110
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:01:05:13.981
4Alibrio GiuseppeVET_1Velo Club Augusta Team Pappalardo13
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:55:23.046
1Solarino MassimoVET_2Fratelli Russo113
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:36.066
2Lo Giudice GiancarloVET_2Tavana Bike112
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:43.881
3Iannello InnocenzioVET_2Sortino Bike111
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:47.365
4Di Pace CarmeloVET_2Fratelli Russo110
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:57:49.608
5Tavana GiuseppeVET_2Tavana Bike19
GaraDataPunti
Coppa Ascensione 202130/05/202100:00:37:53.718
Richiedi Assistenza