1° Trofeo Bar BBQ

Classifica di Categoria

10/03/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria VET2
1 Maggioli Roberto Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:32:18.786 70.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Di Ferdinando Andrea Cicli Rossi 00:01:32:49.651 50.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Fattore Fabrizio Cicli Fatato Roma 00:01:32:53.368 30.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Carloni Alvaro Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:33:02.634 20.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Mariani Riccardo Audax Fiormonti 00:01:33:05.728 15.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Paoli Daniele Redingò Sport Team 00:01:33:09.121 10.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Flumeri Mauro Ciampino Bike 00:01:33:46.758 10.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Ansardi Fabrizio Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:34:20.140 10.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Lombardi Roberto Cicli Paco Team 00:01:34:22.480 10.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Carbone Maurizio Cicli Rossi 00:01:34:32.531 10.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Dolciotti Massimo Cicli Castellaccio 00:01:34:51.066 10.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Pezzola Franco Cicli Castellaccio 00:01:35:07.838 10.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Morroni Giorgio Bike Center Pro Team Mtb 00:01:35:10.879 10.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Testoni Otello Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:35:14.354 10.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Finamore Danilo Ifi - Giant Store 00:01:35:50.161 10.00 Percorso Over 44
16 Colombo Alessandro Audax Fiormonti 00:01:36:06.198 10.00 Percorso Over 44
17 Nalli Giuseppe Disoflex -Portalandia 00:01:36:11.918 10.00 Percorso Over 44
18 De Angelis Marco Disoflex -Portalandia 00:01:36:39.193 10.00 Percorso Over 44
19 Simonetti Danilo Bike Lab Scuola 00:01:36:48.017 10.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria GENT
1 Bertozzi Fabio Audax Fiormonti 00:01:32:57.150 70.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Casconi Paolo Cicli Paco Team 00:01:32:59.868 50.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Lauri Natale Conti D'Angeli 00:01:33:12.011 30.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Conte Giuseppe Audax Fiormonti 00:01:33:15.797 20.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Cannone Gianfranco Audax Fiormonti 00:01:33:18.923 15.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Fogli Lido Cicli Renzi 00:01:33:21.751 10.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Quaglia Marco Conti D'Angeli 00:01:33:24.868 10.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Bellini Vito Conti D'Angeli 00:01:33:27.652 10.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Tantari Erno Cicli Paco Team 00:01:33:34.333 10.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Guastamacchia Pasquale Cicli Rossi 00:01:33:37.332 10.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Panzetta Renzo Intent Sport 00:01:33:40.639 10.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Campion Giovanni Conti D'Angeli 00:01:33:49.947 10.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Terziani Luca Cicli Fatato Roma 00:01:33:52.379 10.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Salvati Manlio Conti D'Angeli 00:01:33:56.030 10.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Candurro Marco Bike Center Pro Team Mtb 00:01:33:58.989 10.00 Percorso Over 44
16 Ingiosi Agostino Audax Fiormonti 00:01:34:08.784 10.00 Percorso Over 44
17 Casamatta Sergio Cicli Fatato Roma 00:01:34:11.297 10.00 Percorso Over 44
18 De Felice Maurizio Ciampino Bike 00:01:34:14.281 10.00 Percorso Over 44
19 Tonietti Mauro Bike Center Pro Team Mtb 00:01:34:17.349 10.00 Percorso Over 44
20 Romualdi Claudio Conti D'Angeli 00:01:34:26.414 10.00 Percorso Over 44
21 Gargari Mariano Morena Bike 00:01:34:29.885 10.00 Percorso Over 44
22 Frattaroli Marco Disoflex -Portalandia 00:01:34:37.670 10.00 Percorso Over 44
23 Duranti Mario Conti D'Angeli 00:01:34:39.945 10.00 Percorso Over 44
24 Lotto Francesco Procycling Team Caselli 00:01:34:41.458 10.00 Percorso Over 44
25 Maturilli Gianluca Procycling Team Caselli 00:01:34:42.972 10.00 Percorso Over 44
26 Mazzotta Antonio Disoflex -Portalandia 00:01:34:48.536 10.00 Percorso Over 44
27 Chiocca Alessandro Procycling Team Caselli 00:01:34:57.059 10.00 Percorso Over 44
28 Cerioni Luca Bike Center Pro Team Mtb 00:01:34:59.705 10.00 Percorso Over 44
29 Genovesi Luigi Disoflex -Portalandia 00:01:35:02.177 10.00 Percorso Over 44
30 Caravà Mario Audax Fiormonti 00:01:35:04.998 10.00 Percorso Over 44
31 Fioravanti Fabio Redingò Sport Team 00:01:35:35.534 10.00 Percorso Over 44
32 Middei Andrea Disoflex -Portalandia 00:01:35:42.177 10.00 Percorso Over 44
33 Gagliardi Marco Disoflex -Portalandia 00:01:35:44.711 10.00 Percorso Over 44
34 Maggi Angelo Audax Fiormonti 00:01:35:47.475 10.00 Percorso Over 44
35 Savoia Alessandro Cicli Paco Team 00:01:35:53.313 10.00 Percorso Over 44
36 Parmegiani Amanzio Ciampino Bike 00:01:35:55.726 10.00 Percorso Over 44
37 Pierantonelli Roberto Procycling Team Caselli 00:01:35:58.191 10.00 Percorso Over 44
38 Monti Paolo Ciampino Bike 00:01:36:00.641 10.00 Percorso Over 44
39 Genovesi Mauro Disoflex -Portalandia 00:01:36:08.985 10.00 Percorso Over 44
40 Bova Marco Bar Bova 00:01:36:14.528 10.00 Percorso Over 44
41 Discepoli Paolo Roma Team 00:01:36:17.350 10.00 Percorso Over 44
42 Riccardi Massimiliano Cicli Paco Team 00:01:36:20.807 10.00 Percorso Over 44
43 Iacone Giuseppe Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:36:24.265 10.00 Percorso Over 44
44 Fisalli Angelo Audax Fiormonti 00:01:36:44.334 10.00 Percorso Over 44
45 Calabretti Oronzo Ciampino Bike 00:01:36:50.817 10.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria SG
1 Di Tommaso Massimo Cicli Fatato Roma 00:01:33:30.802 70.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Bondani Marco Conti D'Angeli 00:01:33:43.817 50.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Marsella Mario Disoflex -Portalandia 00:01:34:35.207 30.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Vendittelli Benedetto Amici In Bici 00:01:34:53.842 20.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Giuliani Paolo Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:35:17.099 15.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria DON
1 Ratini Adriana Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:36:31.453 70.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria JUN
1 Carbone Giorgio Maria Cicli Rossi 00:01:20:26.623 70.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Cabreros John Mar Dion Ciclotech-Blokko 00:01:20:48.618 50.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Valerio Renato Cicli Paco Team 00:01:20:55.765 30.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Cabreros John Carlo Ciclotech-Blokko 00:01:21:01.652 20.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Tovo Alessandro Procycling Team Caselli 00:01:21:32.327 15.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Pugliese Giulio Ciclotech-Blokko 00:01:22:16.217 10.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Mastrogiacomo Antonio Cicli Rossi 00:01:22:29.403 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Perrera Carlo Bike Lab Scuola 00:01:31:25.167 10.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Romualdi Luca Conti D'Angeli 00:01:31:48.742 10.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Duca Alessandro Cicli Rossi 00:01:31:53.030 10.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Mascaro Federico Ciclotech-Blokko 00:01:32:05.099 10.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria SEN
1 Rinicella Giovanni Audax Fiormonti 00:01:20:22.916 70.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Grande Fabiano Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:20:35.670 50.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Ulisse Davide Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:22:01.032 30.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Sciarretta Manuel Conti D'Angeli 00:01:22:02.455 20.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Iosif Laurentiu Audax Fiormonti 00:01:22:20.914 15.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Capomaggi Tony Audax Fiormonti 00:01:22:25.059 10.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Serangeli Luigi Ciampino Bike 00:01:31:32.272 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Bizzaglia Paolo Ciclotech-Blokko 00:01:31:36.047 10.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Pica Francesco Ciclotech-Blokko 00:01:31:40.037 10.00 Percorso Under 44
10 De Carolis Tiziano Ciampino Bike 00:01:31:50.691 10.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Panico Luigi Audax Fiormonti 00:01:31:54.763 10.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Ponzo Fabrizio Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:32:07.811 10.00 Percorso Under 44
13 Giuliani Enrico Audax Fiormonti 00:01:32:12.612 10.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria VET1
1 Petricca Andrea Cicli Rossi 00:01:20:31.156 70.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Rosati Piero Ciampino Bike 00:01:20:44.057 50.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Boncoraglio Stefano Cicli Castellaccio 00:01:21:16.989 30.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Averaimo Lorenzo Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:21:51.904 20.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Vicini Cristiano Ciclotech-Blokko 00:01:22:07.061 15.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Malatesta Riccardo Ciclotech-Blokko 00:01:22:11.988 10.00 Percorso Under 44
7 De Paulis Stefano Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:22:35.912 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Mariani Pierluigi Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:31:19.619 10.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Labbate Massimiliano Ciclotech-Blokko 00:01:31:22.939 10.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Scarfone Giuseppe Conti D'Angeli 00:01:31:27.762 10.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Baccaro Giuseppe Ciampino Bike 00:01:31:30.334 10.00 Percorso Under 44
12 D'Acuti Alberto Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:31:34.849 10.00 Percorso Under 44
13 Scaramuzza Andrea Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:31:38.573 10.00 Percorso Under 44
14 Angelini Leonardo Bike Center Pro Team Mtb 00:01:31:43.295 10.00 Percorso Under 44
15 Mattacchioni Fabrizio Cicli Paco Team 00:01:31:46.626 10.00 Percorso Under 44
16 Bove Cristian Cicli Paco Team 00:01:31:59.328 10.00 Percorso Under 44
17 Toffanin Lorenzo Cicli Castellaccio 00:01:32:03.011 10.00 Percorso Under 44
18 Iori Alessandro Disoflex -Portalandia 00:01:32:10.783 10.00 Percorso Under 44
19 Mongelli Cristian Cicli Rossi 00:01:36:03.646 10.00 Percorso Under 44
Richiedi Assistenza