2° Trofeo Bar Da Franco

Classifica di Categoria

17/10/2020



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria 1P
1 Di Cori Mirco Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:07:27.804 25.00 Promozionale e Over 55
2 Evangelista Cristian LupinBike 00:01:08:35.903 20.00 Promozionale e Over 55
3 Ciarloni Leonardo Roma Team 00:01:08:50.263 18.00 Promozionale e Over 55
4 Di Tolve Bruno Anzio Bike 00:01:09:05.846 16.00 Promozionale e Over 55
5 Bovenzi Michele Club Del Pedale Giuseppe De Felice 00:01:09:18.923 14.00 Promozionale e Over 55
6 Spelta Anthony Frecce Giallo Blu - Cicli Cellitti 00:01:13:36.289 12.00 Promozionale e Over 55
7 Belli Fabrizio MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:13:51.661 10.00 Promozionale e Over 55
Categoria 2P
1 Tudino Cristian Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:07:09.785 25.00 Promozionale e Over 55
2 De Pascale Antonio G Falasca Mgkvis Luxor 00:01:07:16.550 20.00 Promozionale e Over 55
3 Rosati Piero Asd Le Mole Bike 00:01:07:25.162 18.00 Promozionale e Over 55
4 Reppucci Angelo Team Balestriere 00:01:07:30.942 16.00 Promozionale e Over 55
5 Gargano Alex Euronix Team 00:01:07:33.462 14.00 Promozionale e Over 55
6 Paone Renato Ianniello Team 00:01:08:37.988 12.00 Promozionale e Over 55
7 D'Amata Stefano Pontebikecorvo 00:01:08:55.079 10.00 Promozionale e Over 55
8 Iasevoli Carmine Ciccio Stellato 00:01:08:57.398 8.00 Promozionale e Over 55
9 Zinicola Giuseppe Autoricambi Marrone 00:01:09:02.929 6.00 Promozionale e Over 55
10 Esposito Antonio Pontebikecorvo 00:01:09:12.603 5.00 Promozionale e Over 55
11 Caliciotti Giandomenico Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:12:55.191 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
12 Vitalei Simone Rea Cycling 00:01:13:04.433 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
13 Madolini Simone Cicli Rossi 00:01:13:06.364 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
14 Pinchieri Giovanni MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:13:24.213 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
15 Pagliaroli Andrea Il Gatto E La Volpe 00:01:13:42.505 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
16 Vozza Marco Bikers Casalvieri 00:01:13:47.688 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
17 Cangiano Giovanni World Bike 00:01:13:54.485 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
18 Belli Marco Rea Cycling 00:01:14:04.439 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
19 Molle Roberto MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:14:23.213 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
Categoria 3P
1 Rea Ciro Ciclistica Vollese 00:01:07:13.520 25.00 Promozionale e Over 55
2 Fico Rosario Ciccio Stellato 00:01:07:18.858 20.00 Promozionale e Over 55
3 Pannozzo Luca Il Gatto E La Volpe 00:01:07:43.078 18.00 Promozionale e Over 55
4 Iachetta Domenico Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:01:08:41.361 16.00 Promozionale e Over 55
5 Salerno Alessandro Falasca Mgkvis Luxor 00:01:12:14.521 14.00 Promozionale e Over 55
6 Melluso Gianluca Ianniello Team 00:01:12:49.957 12.00 Promozionale e Over 55
7 Parente Luca Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:13:09.003 10.00 Promozionale e Over 55
8 Pescatore Alfonso Circolo Amatori Della Bici 00:01:13:28.728 8.00 Promozionale e Over 55
9 Rossi Dino Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:13:45.116 6.00 Promozionale e Over 55
10 Tesone Raffaele Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:13:57.087 5.00 Promozionale e Over 55
11 D'Ambrosio Renato Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:14:00.654 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
12 Mattia Paolo Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:14:09.940 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
13 Iacarelli Alessandro Falasca Mgkvis Luxor 00:01:14:15.578 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
14 Monetta Matteo Como In Bici 00:01:14:26.332 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
15 Tonelli Lorenzo Falasca Mgkvis Luxor 00:01:14:29.250 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
16 Pietrobono Dino A. C. Alatri 00:01:14:33.426 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
Categoria M6
1 Sordillo Fernando Civitas 00:01:07:21.616 25.00 Promozionale e Over 55
2 Cristiano Gianpaolo Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:08:44.247 20.00 Promozionale e Over 55
3 D'Ambrosio Alessandro Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:08:52.941 18.00 Promozionale e Over 55
4 De Amicis Fabrizio Peloso Team 00:01:09:00.079 16.00 Promozionale e Over 55
5 Lanni Antonio Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:01:13:00.722 14.00 Promozionale e Over 55
6 Parolisi Antonio Polisportiva Montestella 00:01:13:33.280 12.00 Promozionale e Over 55
7 Mandatori Alessandro TB Terracina 00:01:13:39.991 10.00 Promozionale e Over 55
8 Tosini Luigi Cicli Caneva 00:01:14:07.155 8.00 Promozionale e Over 55
9 Vendittelli Enrico Euronix Team 00:01:14:13.008 6.00 Promozionale e Over 55
10 Macera Francesco Molise Ricambi 00:01:14:18.345 5.00 Promozionale e Over 55
11 Garofalo Domenico SBT Team 00:01:14:20.533 3.00 Promozionale e Over 55
Categoria SUP G
1 Ritota Carlo Bartolomeo Molise Ricambi 00:01:07:39.366 25.00 Promozionale e Over 55
2 Cammarone Erasmo Hgv Cicli Conte Fans Bike 00:01:08:47.043 20.00 Promozionale e Over 55
3 Punzo Marco Iron Bikers 00:01:09:09.410 18.00 Promozionale e Over 55
4 Ambra Salvatore Falasca Mgkvis Luxor 00:01:09:15.583 16.00 Promozionale e Over 55
5 Zugaro Americo Ciclo Cral Aquila 00:01:14:36.971 14.00 Promozionale e Over 55
Categoria 1M
1 Lalli Andrea Euronix Team 00:01:15:00.224 25.00 Master
2 Scaia Giulio Unitec Cycling Team 00:01:15:02.604 20.00 Master
3 Sivo Marco Cicloamatori Caserta 00:01:15:25.629 18.00 Master
4 Orefice Antonio Team Amoruso 00:01:15:38.145 16.00 Master
5 Saurini Marco Unitec Cycling Team 00:01:15:46.726 14.00 Master
6 Ambra Luigi Falasca Mgkvis Luxor 00:01:15:51.257 12.00 Master
7 Mastropaolo Simone Il Biciclo Team New Limits 00:01:16:13.001 10.00 Master
Categoria 2M
1 Capuano Giacomo Team Amoruso 00:01:14:58.127 25.00 Master
2 Rea Sandro Rea Cycling 00:01:15:19.410 20.00 Master
3 Madaluni Luca Terracina Cycling 00:01:15:28.126 18.00 Master
4 Lanci Daniele Ifi - Giant Store 00:01:15:32.915 16.00 Master
5 Falasca Luca Falasca Mgkvis Luxor 00:01:15:44.046 14.00 Master
6 D'Avino Luigi Ciclistica Vollese 00:01:16:00.279 12.00 Master
7 Del Prete Gaetano Euronix Team 00:01:16:02.333 10.00 Master
8 D'Auria Giovanni Falasca Mgkvis Luxor 00:01:16:04.787 8.00 Master
9 Buonincontro Ciro Team Falco 00:01:16:09.329 6.00 Master
10 Greco Francesco Team Cincotti Care 00:01:16:14.928 5.00 Master
Categoria 3M
1 Maggioli Roberto Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:15:22.577 25.00 Master
2 Riccitiello Gabriele Euronix Team 00:01:15:29.919 20.00 Master
3 Comune Giuseppe Euronix Team 00:01:15:35.609 18.00 Master
4 Cozzolino Giovanni Dogma Bike 00:01:15:39.967 16.00 Master
5 Cannizzaro Luisiano MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:15:41.983 14.00 Master
6 Monaco Alfonso Team Falco 00:01:15:49.109 12.00 Master
7 Muto Luigi Euronix Team 00:01:15:52.550 10.00 Master
8 Pintauro Giuseppe Falasca Mgkvis Luxor 00:01:15:54.765 8.00 Master
9 Caliciotti Marco Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:15:57.448 6.00 Master
10 Costa Massimo MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:16:17.364 5.00 Master
Richiedi Assistenza