1° Trofeo Città di Morolo

Classifica di Categoria

20/02/2021



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria M4
1 Barretta Mattia Team Luxor 00:01:26:02.291 25.00 Percorso Over 44
2 D'Acuti Alberto Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:26:03.970 20.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Muto Luigi Euronix Team 00:01:26:06.803 18.00 Percorso Over 44
4 De Marco Carmine Dipa Falasca 00:01:26:30.572 16.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Desiderio Beniamino Ir Cycling Foodness 00:01:26:46.690 14.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Capuccilli Pietro Dipa Falasca 00:01:27:09.497 12.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Cannizzaro Luisiano MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:27:11.998 10.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Marino Antonio Ianniello Team 00:01:27:22.217 8.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Falasca Luca Dipa Falasca 00:01:27:24.676 6.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Ricci Danilo Team Go Fast 00:01:27:30.522 5.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Caliciotti Marco Euronix Team 00:01:27:37.797 3.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Risi Giordano Usc Team Nardecchia-Montini 00:01:27:40.345 3.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Iafulli Ciro Autoricambi Marrone 00:01:27:48.649 3.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Marcucci Alessandro Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:30:40.131 3.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Di Biase Pasquale Autoricambi Marrone 00:01:30:43.003 3.00 Percorso Over 44
16 Guida Silvio Team Bike Vincenzo Elefante 00:01:30:50.083 3.00 Percorso Over 44
17 Restaino Angelo Linea Oro Bike Avezzano Amici 00:01:30:59.915 3.00 Percorso Over 44
18 Riccitiello Gabriele Euronix Team 00:01:31:08.456 3.00 Percorso Over 44
19 Rosati Piero Le Mole Bike 00:01:31:20.559 3.00 Percorso Over 44
20 Cataldo Enrico Esercito Sme 00:01:31:22.970 3.00 Percorso Over 44
21 Marocco Cesare Euronix Team 00:01:31:30.346 3.00 Percorso Over 44
22 Bufalieri Massimo Redingò Sport Team 00:01:31:49.352 3.00 Percorso Over 44
23 Simonetti Danilo Cicli Rossi 00:01:31:57.882 3.00 Percorso Over 44
24 Di Cesare Alessandro Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:32:06.860 3.00 Percorso Over 44
25 Moscatello Alberto Ciampino Bike 00:01:32:15.112 3.00 Percorso Over 44
26 Pannozzo Luca Il Gatto E La Volpe 00:01:32:19.280 3.00 Percorso Over 44
27 Rea Ciro Team Falco 00:01:32:26.088 3.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M5
1 Cancanelli Roberto MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:26:09.235 25.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Carloni Alvaro Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:26:53.217 20.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Gallo Salvatore Bollino team 00:01:26:57.991 18.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Pintauro Giuseppe Dipa Falasca 00:01:27:00.716 16.00 Percorso Over 44
5 D'Ercole Mauro Conti D'Angeli 00:01:27:14.869 14.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Cozzolino Giovanni Dogma Bike 00:01:27:17.552 12.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Candurro Marco Cicli Rossi 00:01:27:36.157 10.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Ottaviano Fabio Euronix Team 00:01:27:44.337 8.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Calvano Angelo Un Giro In Meno 00:01:30:56.002 6.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Rossi Dino Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:30:58.088 5.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Severa Marco Euronix Team 00:01:31:04.878 3.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Maenza Angelo Un Giro In Meno 00:01:31:11.356 3.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Siano Raffaele Ciclistica Venafro 00:01:31:13.511 3.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Guastamacchia Pasquale Cicli Rossi 00:01:31:25.782 3.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Maggioli Roberto Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:31:53.018 3.00 Percorso Over 44
16 Spadaro Luigi MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:32:03.918 3.00 Percorso Over 44
17 Pisani Emanuele Euronix Team 00:01:32:28.645 3.00 Percorso Over 44
18 Cappelli Ennio Un Giro In Meno 00:01:32:38.360 3.00 Percorso Over 44
19 Pietrobono Dino Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:32:40.550 3.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M6
1 Frattulillo Antonio Team Luxor 00:01:26:44.810 25.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Quaglia Marco Cicli Fatato 00:01:30:37.798 20.00 Percorso Over 44
3 D'Ambrosio Alessandro MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:30:47.857 18.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Leggeri Giorgio Maria Usc Team Nardecchia-Montini 00:01:31:02.582 16.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Mandatori Alessandro Dipa Falasca 00:01:31:18.267 14.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Tosini Luigi Cicli Caneva 00:01:31:32.937 12.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Cristiano Gianpaolo Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:31:45.094 10.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Parolisi Antonio Team Giannini 00:01:31:47.213 8.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Macera Francesco Molise Ricambi 00:01:31:55.203 6.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Borgonzoni Daniele Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:32:17.152 5.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M7_8
1 Fogli Lido Conti D'Angeli 00:01:26:13.605 25.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Ritota Carlo Bartolomeo Molise Ricambi 00:01:27:20.439 20.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Macellari Rossano Unione Ciclistica Bastia 00:01:31:51.585 18.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Di Fazio Vincenzo MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:32:12.159 16.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Bianchi Claudio Unione Ciclistica Bastia 00:01:32:31.765 14.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Carpentieri Terenzio Ciclo Subiaco 00:01:32:42.970 12.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria MW
1 Polidori Serena Roma Ciclismo 00:01:32:45.475 25.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria P_CSI
1 Belli Fabrizio MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:26:11.406 25.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Colaceci Leano Anzio Bike 00:01:26:18.246 20.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Di Fazio Marco MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:26:27.688 18.00 Percorso Over 44
4 D'Ammassa Federico Roccasecca Bike 00:01:27:03.480 16.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Menegon Alessandro Anzio Bike 00:01:27:06.350 14.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Di Sano Alfredo Iron Bike 00:01:27:27.723 12.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Faiola Tiziano Focus Dea Team 00:01:27:33.656 10.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Tudino Cristian Roccasecca Bike 00:01:30:43.002 8.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Cocuzzoli Vincenzo Roccasecca Bike 00:01:30:52.750 6.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Calabrò David Iron Bike 00:01:31:15.817 5.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Di Cola Giuseppe Terracirce Blue Bikers 00:01:32:09.810 3.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Somma Pasquale Iron Bike 00:01:32:22.560 3.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Di Tolve Bruno Anzio Bike 00:01:32:24.882 3.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Spalvieri Alessandro Anzio Bike 00:01:32:45.473 3.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Gargiulo Elio MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:32:45.475 3.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria ES
1 Placidi Edoardo Cicli Fatato 00:01:21:48.562 25.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Salzillo Giovanni Autoricambi Marrone 00:01:21:56.413 20.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Meschini Riccardo Ciclistica Sabina 00:01:23:04.122 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 De Santis Matteo Usc Team Nardecchia-Montini 00:01:23:04.123 16.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Scotini Samuele Team Cranoix 00:01:23:24.357 14.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Evangelista Cristian LupinBike 00:01:23:36.761 12.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Di Maro Gennaro Cantone Bike 00:01:23:42.435 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Marino Armando Cantone Bike 00:01:24:02.805 8.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Evangelista Michele Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:32:00.092 6.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Gentili Gianluca _Società non in elenco 00:01:32:34.546 5.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria M1
1 Virgili Fabio Capitani Minuteria Metalliche Cycling Team 00:01:20:45.326 25.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Cola Gaetano Team Bike Vincenzo Elefante 00:01:20:47.349 20.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Rinicella Giovanni Cicli Rossi 00:01:21:14.011 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Ambra Luigi Dipa Falasca 00:01:21:15.903 16.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Strano Paniccia Alessio Usc Team Nardecchia-Montini 00:01:21:40.925 14.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Cantone Antonio Cantone Bike 00:01:21:54.131 12.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Ciarloni Leonardo Roma Team 00:01:22:35.753 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Cola Pasquale Team Bike Vincenzo Elefante 00:01:22:37.461 8.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Fiacconi Giancarlo Ciclotech Blokko Racing Team 00:01:22:52.449 6.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Colella Ivan MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:23:30.971 5.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Capomaggi Tony Cicli Rossi 00:01:24:09.141 3.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Quadrelli Davide Bike Lab - Team Astolfi 00:01:24:22.205 3.00 Percorso Under 44
13 Saccucci Francesco Usc Team Nardecchia-Montini 00:01:25:06.790 3.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria M2
1 Cesaro Roberto Dipa Falasca 00:01:21:23.090 25.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Balestriere Fortunato Team Balestriere 00:01:21:34.023 20.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Cecconi Matteo Capitani Minuteria Metalliche Cycling Team 00:01:21:36.072 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Di Vasto Roberto Cantone Bike 00:01:21:40.923 16.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Trovarelli Fabrizio Bike Lab - Team Astolfi 00:01:22:27.554 14.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Cantone Armando Cantone Bike 00:01:22:33.598 12.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Gargano Alex MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:22:39.608 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Riccardi Marcello Ianniello Team 00:01:22:41.689 8.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Lanni Fabrizio MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:22:47.271 6.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Capuano Giacomo Cantone Bike 00:01:22:49.689 5.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Colozzi Elio Usc Team Nardecchia-Montini 00:01:22:54.537 3.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Pesciaioli Francesco Team Cranoix 00:01:22:56.759 3.00 Percorso Under 44
13 Bianconi Emanuele Bike Lab - Team Astolfi 00:01:22:58.814 3.00 Percorso Under 44
14 Montini Stefano Usc Team Nardecchia-Montini 00:01:23:01.085 3.00 Percorso Under 44
15 Gabrieli Marco Bike Lab - Team Astolfi 00:01:23:09.338 3.00 Percorso Under 44
16 Carcasole Giuseppe Unitec Cycling Team 00:01:23:11.456 3.00 Percorso Under 44
17 Del Signore Fabrizio Usc Team Nardecchia-Montini 00:01:23:13.081 3.00 Percorso Under 44
18 Astolfi Christian Bike Lab - Team Astolfi 00:01:23:16.674 3.00 Percorso Under 44
19 D'Aversa Mario Velosport Ferentino 00:01:23:26.694 3.00 Percorso Under 44
20 Frezza Angelo Dipa Falasca 00:01:23:33.747 3.00 Percorso Under 44
21 Zinicola Giuseppe Autoricambi Marrone 00:01:23:45.171 3.00 Percorso Under 44
22 Lustri Alessandro Bike Lab - Team Astolfi 00:01:23:54.966 3.00 Percorso Under 44
23 Testa Antonio Dipa Falasca 00:01:23:54.966 3.00 Percorso Under 44
24 Farina Marco Usc Team Nardecchia-Montini 00:01:24:05.174 3.00 Percorso Under 44
25 Perna Antonio Ir Cycling Foodness 00:01:24:12.150 3.00 Percorso Under 44
26 Scardala Adriano Ifi - Giant Store 00:01:24:15.052 3.00 Percorso Under 44
27 Palumbo Giovanni Euronix Team 00:01:24:49.515 3.00 Percorso Under 44
28 Pizzella Vincenzo Ir Cycling Foodness 00:01:24:55.333 3.00 Percorso Under 44
29 Valentino Giuseppe Cantone Bike 00:01:25:02.435 3.00 Percorso Under 44
30 Pesacane Vincenzo Team Luxor 00:01:25:59.712 3.00 Percorso Under 44
31 Minichino Domenicantonio Euronix Team 10:01:21:24.710 3.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria M3
1 Zaottini Sergio Euronix Team 00:01:20:42.577 25.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Mirtelli Angelo Dipa Falasca 00:01:21:18.260 20.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Di Lena Vincenzo Autoricambi Marrone 00:01:21:20.742 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Pisani Vincenzo Capitani Minuteria Metalliche Cycling Team 00:01:21:37.402 16.00 Percorso Under 44
5 De Vito Aniello Team Bike Vincenzo Elefante 00:01:21:51.193 14.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Camarra Domenico Team Go Fast 00:01:21:58.778 12.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Trotti David Team Bike Miranda 00:01:22:01.179 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Tirabassi Antonello Team Go Fast 00:01:22:24.669 8.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Baccaro Giuseppe Bike Lab - Team Astolfi 00:01:22:45.074 6.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Lucenteforte Mario Dipa Falasca 00:01:23:18.628 5.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Madolini Simone Pro Bike Riding Team 00:01:23:29.123 3.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Mariniello Aniello Team Luxor 00:01:23:39.954 3.00 Percorso Under 44
13 Del Prete Gaetano Euronix Team 00:01:23:59.927 3.00 Percorso Under 44
14 Carassai Luca Team Go Fast 00:01:24:18.062 3.00 Percorso Under 44
15 De Pascale Antonio G LupinBike 00:01:24:52.417 3.00 Percorso Under 44
16 Paladini Cesare Roma Ciclismo SSDRL 00:01:31:06.257 3.00 Percorso Under 44
Richiedi Assistenza