1° Trofeo dei Bronzi

Classifica di Categoria

01/12/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria M2434
1 De Leo Marco 00:00:40:21.832 15.00 Non Agonisti
2 Sergi Antonino 00:00:44:33.252 12.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria M3544
1 Araniti Carmelo 00:00:37:53.567 15.00 Non Agonisti
2 Foca Giuseppe 00:00:40:06.545 12.00 Non Agonisti
3 Martorano Bruno 00:00:40:39.291 10.00 Non Agonisti
4 Curatola Antonino Runcard 00:00:43:57.008 8.00 Non Agonisti
5 Romeo Alessandro 00:00:51:02.000 6.00 Non Agonisti
6 Morabito Alessandro Runcard 00:00:59:26.634 5.00 Non Agonisti
7 Furci Luigi 00:00:59:42.381 4.00 Non Agonisti
8 Surace Carmelo 00:01:02:26.108 3.00 Non Agonisti
9 Merenda Antonio Liberato Runcard 00:01:06:46.320 2.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria M4554
1 Catalano Antonino 00:00:40:26.417 15.00 Non Agonisti
2 Fruci Francesco 00:00:44:25.753 12.00 Non Agonisti
3 Surace Francesco 00:00:50:50.953 10.00 Non Agonisti
4 Vacca Massimo Runcard 00:00:51:54.945 8.00 Non Agonisti
5 Pellicanò Antonio Demetrio 00:00:53:16.689 6.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria M5564
1 Romeo Salvatore Runcard 00:00:48:10.724 15.00 Non Agonisti
2 Nucera Rocco Runcard 00:00:49:27.715 12.00 Non Agonisti
3 Libri Diego Atletica Sciuto 00:00:52:14.443 10.00 Non Agonisti
4 Mandarino Mario Runcard 00:00:52:59.650 8.00 Non Agonisti
5 Taverna Paolo 00:00:53:14.435 6.00 Non Agonisti
6 Garitta Filippo 00:00:53:15.948 5.00 Non Agonisti
7 Mandaniti Giacomo 00:00:57:20.651 4.00 Non Agonisti
8 Scarcella Franco Antonio Marco Pantani Taurianova 00:01:02:25.607 3.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria OVERM
1 Panzera Pietro 00:00:50:58.202 15.00 Non Agonisti
2 Libri Pasquale 00:01:01:38.114 12.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria F1523
1 Frangipane Martina 00:00:55:47.664 15.00 Non Agonisti
2 Sgrò Simona Runcard 00:00:57:48.897 12.00 Non Agonisti
3 Russo Sabina 00:01:11:33.788 10.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria F3544
1 Giordano Rita 00:00:49:49.461 15.00 Non Agonisti
2 Duta Roxana 00:00:50:59.705 12.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria F4554
1 Dattilo Daniela Rita 00:00:52:59.439 15.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria F5564
1 Leopatri Santina 00:00:57:17.651 15.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria SM35
1 Chiantella Davide Marco Montoli 00:00:42:46.270 15.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria SM40
1 Melidona Guido Runcard 00:01:21:31.208 15.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria SM45
1 Gattuso Demetrio Atl. Palzola 00:00:48:11.223 15.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria SF40
1 Roberto Stefania Runcard 00:01:21:30.708 15.00 Non Agonisti
Categoria OVERM
1 Macrì Francesco Antonio 00:00:42:26.772 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria ASSM
1 Ursano Luca Cosenza K42 00:00:32:58.115 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Mortillaro Corrado Atl. Palzola 00:00:35:21.343 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Praticò Pasquale Atletica Olympus 00:00:36:35.330 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Grande Pietro 00:00:37:57.816 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Morretta Sabato Running Palmi 00:00:39:58.296 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Renda Vladimir Giovanni Fiamma Atl. Catanzaro 00:00:40:25.543 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Longo Moreno Francesco 00:00:44:10.006 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Cortale Gabriele 00:00:44:37.752 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Morabito Ismaele 00:00:45:39.496 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Biagini Mattia 00:00:46:45.485 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Mandaradoni Antonino 00:00:47:13.481 0.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Nicolò Demetrio 00:00:48:31.220 0.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Siciliano Francesco Correre e Vita 00:00:48:45.718 0.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Quattromani Vitaliano 00:00:49:46.211 0.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Costantino Antonino 00:00:51:15.200 0.00 Percorso Lungo
16 Trapasso Raffaele 00:00:51:16.707 0.00 Percorso Lungo
17 Idone Gianluca 00:00:52:24.692 0.00 Percorso Lungo
18 Tavella Giuseppe 00:00:52:42.439 0.00 Percorso Lungo
19 Talarico Egidio 00:00:52:42.939 0.00 Percorso Lungo
20 Cartisano Alessandro 00:00:52:53.689 0.00 Percorso Lungo
21 Russo Salvatore 00:00:52:58.437 0.00 Percorso Lungo
22 Di Girolamo Vincenzo 00:00:53:49.681 0.00 Percorso Lungo
23 Celestino Giovanni 00:00:54:02.429 0.00 Percorso Lungo
24 Furfaro Domenico Andrea 00:00:54:25.428 0.00 Percorso Lungo
25 Foti Lorenzo 00:00:55:37.166 0.00 Percorso Lungo
26 Mercurio Gregorio 00:00:58:22.392 0.00 Percorso Lungo
27 Idone Giovanni 00:01:02:22.107 0.00 Percorso Lungo
28 Romeo Davide 00:01:07:45.814 0.00 Percorso Lungo
29 Volpe Francesco 00:01:10:51.044 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM35
1 Esshmoudi Hassan Correre e Vita 00:00:34:12.855 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Mittiga Michele Runcard 00:00:36:54.327 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Ruggia Luigi Podisti Locri 00:00:37:59.076 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 La Torre Antonino 9,92 Running 00:00:38:00.826 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Votano Domenico 00:00:43:47.800 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Macrì Antonio Podisti Locri 00:00:43:48.760 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Bellini Carlo 00:00:44:12.005 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Carioti Massimo Conoscere Jonadi 00:00:46:00.242 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Maiorano Marco 00:00:48:40.219 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Garganigo Matteo 00:00:49:33.462 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Catona Francesco 00:00:49:54.960 0.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Ieracitano Andrea 00:00:50:53.703 0.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Medina Adrian Hobby Marathon 00:00:52:33.691 0.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Marton Andrea 00:00:53:49.431 0.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Molinaro Angelo 00:00:54:17.177 0.00 Percorso Lungo
16 Mirri Stefano 00:01:01:31.115 0.00 Percorso Lungo
17 Grillo Giuseppe 00:01:02:35.355 0.00 Percorso Lungo
18 Torchia Valentino 00:01:10:50.792 0.00 Percorso Lungo
19 Lodari Francesco 00:01:13:39.272 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM40
1 Di Stefano Giuseppe 00:00:34:23.854 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Paino Domenico Corri Con Noi Palmi 00:00:38:07.314 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Emili Vincenzo 00:00:38:46.247 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Dattola Giuseppe 00:00:40:27.291 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Bruno Marco 00:00:43:13.015 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Pizzi Alessandro 00:00:44:43.751 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Contrafatto Salvatore 00:00:46:29.987 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Carpentieri Michele Correre e Vita 00:00:48:04.984 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Nucera Francesco Domenico 00:00:49:05.216 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Agostara Valerio Runcard 00:00:51:54.695 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Russo Armando 00:00:54:28.177 0.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Astorino Giuseppe 00:00:56:12.161 0.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Loddo Carmelo 00:00:56:29.158 0.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Drago Calogero 00:00:57:15.152 0.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Fascetti Amedeo 00:00:57:16.402 0.00 Percorso Lungo
16 Filomia Francesco 00:00:57:17.152 0.00 Percorso Lungo
17 Paone Alessandro 00:01:01:53.862 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM45
1 Triolo Domenico Fabio 00:00:38:16.313 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Vacchini Marco 00:00:38:53.559 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Pungitore Roberto Atletica Sciuto 00:00:40:33.541 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Galì Antonino Raffael Atletica Sciuto 00:00:42:49.518 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Filippone Michele Running Palmi 00:00:43:11.015 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Gatto Giuseppe Atletica Sciuto 00:00:44:19.754 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Gaglianese Errico 00:00:44:39.502 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Amorfitano Vito 00:00:45:39.685 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Di Bellonia Francesco 00:00:45:48.243 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Mazzaferro Andrea 00:00:49:33.963 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Ferrara Filippo 00:00:49:43.961 0.00 Percorso Lungo
12 La Torre Gaetano 9,92 Running 00:00:50:18.957 0.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Merenda Alessandro 00:00:51:20.450 0.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Nicolosi Luciano 00:00:54:23.676 0.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Modafferi Pasquale 00:00:54:26.939 0.00 Percorso Lungo
16 Marchesi Emanuele 00:00:54:43.683 0.00 Percorso Lungo
17 Ciarletta Maria Stella 00:00:59:59.878 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM50
1 Mucciola Fabio Atletica Barbars 00:00:37:35.820 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Logozzo Giuseppe 00:00:39:10.304 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Melita Sebastiano Etna Running Fiumefreddo 00:00:40:23.292 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Praticò Demetrio 00:00:40:44.538 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Caravelli Antonino Running Palmi 00:00:45:07.248 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Spinella Annunziato Atl. Palzola 00:00:45:27.745 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Musolino Francesco 00:00:45:59.242 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Gagliardi Pietro Atletica Sciuto 00:00:46:25.488 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Di Stefano Domenico 00:00:46:48.734 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Vizza Carmine Atletica Sciuto 00:00:47:31.980 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Cavaleri Antonio Podisti Locri 00:00:47:49.476 0.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Caridi Demetrio Atletica Sciuto 00:00:47:54.975 0.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Verbaro Bruno Atletica Sciuto 00:00:49:50.212 0.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Calabrò Vincenzo Running Palmi 00:00:51:32.699 0.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Apice Pierluigi 00:00:52:27.441 0.00 Percorso Lungo
16 Leone Francesco 00:00:54:24.678 0.00 Percorso Lungo
17 Emilio Carbone 00:00:54:47.422 0.00 Percorso Lungo
18 Palmieri Giuseppe 00:00:58:59.637 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM55
1 Lumicisi Vincenzo Violetta Club 00:00:39:25.301 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Scarcella Ruggero Violetta Club 00:00:40:49.538 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Santanoceto Salvatore Running Palmi 00:00:46:39.496 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Doria Rocco Running Palmi 00:00:46:42.235 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Alberio Agatino Runcard 00:00:49:30.962 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Gangi Michele Mileto Marathon 00:00:51:45.197 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Puliatti Vincenzo 00:00:53:23.934 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Frangipane Massimo 00:00:54:41.673 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Pelle Domenico 00:00:58:57.888 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Monticone Luca 00:00:59:35.881 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Di Paola Giuseppe Podisti Locri 00:01:11:41.536 0.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Falvo Francesco 00:01:15:28.008 0.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Mafrici Antonino 00:01:15:55.264 0.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Vescio Ercole 00:01:22:49.447 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM60
1 Satira Salvatore Hobby Marathon 00:00:44:14.015 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Filardo Emilio 00:00:49:13.215 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Pagano Michele Correre e Vita 00:00:50:09.208 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Dal Cin Claudio 00:00:52:23.442 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Ciccone Biagio 00:00:52:30.441 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Rossi Antonio Conoscere Jonadi 00:00:52:58.938 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 D'Errico Sossio 00:00:55:12.294 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Arenella Antonio 00:00:56:29.658 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Pujia Gianfranco 00:00:58:58.079 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Ruggiero Giovanni 00:01:05:23.580 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Cutugno Antonino 00:01:07:32.315 0.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Restuccia Salvatore ASD 992 00:01:14:10.268 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM65
1 D'Angelo Domenico 00:00:52:59.847 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Lo Giudice Giuseppe Podisti Locri 00:00:55:40.915 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Speranza Vincenzo The long runner 00:01:05:49.578 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Ramicone Domenico 00:01:06:23.823 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Ambrogio Giuseppe 00:01:08:30.558 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Pingitore Salvatore 00:01:12:42.529 5.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria ASSF
1 Paone Francesca Hobby Marathon 00:00:40:37.290 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Perri Federica 00:01:10:48.542 12.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria ALLM
1 El Karroumi Bidal Correre e Vita 00:00:36:14.834 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Crudo Mattia Atl. Palzola 00:00:43:43.760 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Larosa Michele 00:00:47:09.232 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Frasca Aldo Jonica Runnig 00:00:47:31.479 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Lauria Yari 00:00:48:36.719 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Ingenito Mattia Gerardo 00:00:49:26.713 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Cimino Andrea 00:00:52:28.193 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Macrì Domenico Atl. Palzola 00:00:52:37.940 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Basile Paolo Michele 00:00:52:53.188 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Fedele Gabriele 00:00:56:23.410 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Crogliano Francesco 00:01:01:05.369 0.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Biondo Simone 00:01:02:18.608 0.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Mercuri Nicola 00:01:02:32.106 0.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Sardo Gabriele Giuseppe 00:01:04:34.089 0.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Gastoni Mario Francesco Pio 00:01:05:22.831 0.00 Percorso Lungo
16 Di Caro Matteo 00:01:05:28.080 0.00 Percorso Lungo
17 Olivadoti Luca 00:01:10:48.738 0.00 Percorso Lungo
18 Olivadoti Samuele 00:01:10:51.545 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF35
1 Cedraro Stefania 00:00:51:06.451 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF40
1 Irilli Romina 00:00:53:02.437 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF45
1 Ciccone Rosa Atletica Sciuto 00:00:46:22.239 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Foti Anna Rita 00:00:49:13.405 12.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF50
1 Pascone Irene Atletica Sciuto 00:00:45:46.243 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF60
1 Toma Grazia Atletica Sciuto 00:00:52:44.440 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Richiedi Assistenza