10° Trofeo Simone Carabetta

Classifica di Categoria

15/12/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria SM
1 Torchia Fiorino Hobby Marathon 00:01:28:07.126 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Verre Antonio Run For Catanzaro 00:01:40:49.025 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Balzano Gaetano Runcard 00:01:42:43.890 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Lia Giuseppe Atletica Zarapoti 00:01:44:23.876 8.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM35
1 Maggisano Antonio Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:01:17:24.841 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Gualtieri Antonio Run For Catanzaro 00:01:23:31.793 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 La Torre Antonino 9,92 Running 00:01:24:31.154 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Palaia Claudio Run For Catanzaro 00:01:24:47.782 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Loprete Nicola Run For Catanzaro 00:01:26:28.519 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Ruggia Luigi Podisti Locri 00:01:27:08.134 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Farrelli Giacomo Hobby Marathon 00:01:28:59.009 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Mazzotta Vito Martesana Corse 00:01:29:49.493 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Ferraro Luigi Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:01:31:33.728 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Donato Rocco Maria Atletica San Costantino 00:01:35:06.450 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Gualtieri Santino Atletica Zarapoti 00:01:39:48.788 0.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Scerbo Vittorio Violetta Club 00:01:49:58.954 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM40
1 Dastoli Giandomenico Martesana Corse 00:01:27:18.762 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Michienzi Eugenio Hobby Marathon 00:01:27:19.762 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Panuccio Antonino Atletica San Costantino 00:01:31:54.096 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Leone Luigi Runcard RC 00:01:32:43.969 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Colurcio Luigi Scuola Atletica Krotoniate 00:01:35:16.449 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Adamo Antonio Run For Catanzaro 00:01:36:50.936 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Anello Giuseppe Martesana Corse 00:01:39:21.667 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Veraldi Antonio Run For Catanzaro 00:01:39:40.914 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Baldo Fortunato 9,92 Running 00:01:43:18.395 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Mazzitello Giuseppe Atletica San Costantino 00:01:47:05.975 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Fontana Pantaleone Atletica Zarapoti 00:01:48:40.343 0.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Procopi Adolfo Hobby Marathon 00:01:49:43.779 0.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Rubino Pasquale Atletica San Costantino 00:02:00:15.501 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM45
1 Palmerino Alessandro Hobby Marathon 00:01:22:50.798 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Rodio Domenico Hobby Marathon 00:01:22:50.992 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Gualtieri Giuseppe Corri Castrovillari 00:01:26:39.517 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Sorrentino Roberto Hobby Marathon 00:01:28:17.125 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Canino Giovanni Fiamma Atl. Catanzaro 00:01:28:47.000 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Critelli Rinaldo Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:01:29:55.991 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Privitera Salvatore Correndo per ACI 00:01:33:06.716 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Rossi Roberto Atletica Zarapoti 00:01:37:57.428 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Paone Vincenzo Run For Catanzaro 00:01:45:39.677 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Gaglianese Errico 00:01:47:06.355 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Giglio Antonio Hobby Marathon 00:01:48:39.963 0.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Collovà Giuseppe Hobby Marathon 00:01:49:43.971 0.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Berlingo Serafino Atletica Zarapoti 00:01:49:58.082 0.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Bilotti Carlo Atletica Zarapoti 00:01:51:40.319 0.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Grasso Giuseppe Atletica San Costantino 00:01:51:57.317 0.00 Percorso Lungo
16 Nunnari Massimo Atletica Zarapoti 00:02:16:21.123 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM50
1 Sestito Leonardo Hobby Marathon 00:01:25:09.782 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Preiti Gianfranco Atletica San Costantino 00:01:33:56.210 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Gualtieri Ettore Run For Catanzaro 00:01:40:34.909 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Scerbo Luciano Violetta Club 00:01:41:07.152 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Reti Pietro Violetta Club 00:01:41:07.344 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Mazzotta Antonio Marathon CS 00:01:46:34.859 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Battaglia Paolo Hobby Marathon 00:01:49:43.585 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Luccisano Agostino Correre e Vita 00:01:53:44.052 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Procopio Antonio Atletica Zarapoti 00:01:54:10.919 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Carioti Salvatore Atletica Zarapoti 00:02:01:54.238 1.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM55
1 Lumicisi Vincenzo Violetta Club 00:01:26:01.772 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Falvo Vincenzo Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:01:29:50.494 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Foscolo Celestino Atletica Zarapoti 00:01:39:56.662 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Scarcella Ruggero Violetta Club 00:01:40:55.405 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Cambareri Angelo 00:01:41:46.647 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Muscolino Giuseppe Hobby Marathon 00:01:51:21.322 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Luciani Lucio Cosenza K42 00:01:53:16.806 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Lombardo Cesare Atletica Zarapoti 00:01:54:11.116 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Domma Umberto Marathon CS 00:02:24:36.678 2.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM60
1 Leone Gaetano Hobby Marathon 00:01:37:42.930 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Critelli Francesco Hobby Marathon 00:01:39:29.415 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Lugani Raffaele Corri Castrovillari 00:01:40:32.907 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM65
1 Macrì Francesco Atl. Pavese 00:01:33:31.713 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Capicotto Antonio Run For Catanzaro 00:01:46:22.611 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Fico Salvatore ASD Milonrunners Crotone 00:01:47:48.100 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Pullano Francesco Atletica Zarapoti 00:01:49:26.957 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Mercatante Antonio Atletica San Costantino 00:02:06:36.950 6.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM70
1 Muzzi Ulderico Fiamma Atl. Catanzaro 00:02:04:15.469 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF
1 Paone Francesca Hobby Marathon 00:01:26:13.271 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Sestito Morena Violetta Club 00:01:43:10.886 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Camassa Alessia Run For Catanzaro 00:02:24:01.312 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF35
1 Buccinna Francesca Martesana Corse 00:01:58:33.764 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF40
1 Alfieri Daniela Runcard RC 00:02:18:56.733 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF45
1 Grasso Elisabetta Atletica San Costantino 00:01:56:38.029 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF55
1 Tarantino Antonia Hobby Marathon 00:02:08:55.432 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Prinzi Elisabetta Atletica AVIS Curinga 00:02:25:27.801 12.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF65
1 Gigante Silvana Violetta Club 00:01:45:01.992 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria JUN_M
1 Mazzotta Giulio Martesana Corse 00:01:31:26.980 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria PRO_M
1 Pisani Leonardo 9,92 Running 00:01:35:36.853 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Richiedi Assistenza