14° Memorial Felice Masi

Classifica di Categoria

04/08/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria M4
1 Carloni Alvaro Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:45:30.385 10.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Muto Luigi Euronix Team 00:01:45:32.892 9.00 Percorso Over 44
3 D'Andrea Juri Dimmidisi Cycling Team 00:01:46:04.459 8.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Marocco Cesare Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:46:08.422 7.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Paoli Daniele Redingò Sport Team 00:01:46:10.986 6.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Gallo Franco Future Cycling 00:01:46:12.834 5.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Aquino Emilio LupinBike 00:01:46:20.065 4.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Cannizzaro Luisiano Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:46:27.196 3.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Simonetti Danilo Bike Lab Scuola 00:01:46:41.307 2.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Cappelli Ennio World Bike 00:01:46:50.352 1.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Riccitiello Gabriele Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:46:55.081 1.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Capuccilli Pietro Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:47:04.332 1.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Mancini Pierluigi Audax Fiormonti 00:01:47:09.384 1.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Spadaro Luigi MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:47:13.676 1.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Biondi Antonio Cicli Coppola 00:01:47:27.216 1.00 Percorso Over 44
16 Colapietro Antonio Mtb Ruote Matte 00:01:47:37.704 1.00 Percorso Over 44
17 Di Cesare1 Alessandro Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:47:40.334 1.00 Percorso Over 44
18 Negro Vincenzo Marcianise 00:01:47:42.677 1.00 Percorso Over 44
19 Di Manno Marco Team Bike Fondi 00:01:47:59.442 1.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M5
1 Casconi Paolo Cicli Paco Team 00:01:46:15.522 10.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Bottone Donato Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:46:22.525 9.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Ruggiero Giuseppe Ssdrl Team Cycling Crisci 00:01:46:24.780 8.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Ciccone Gioacchino Amici Del Pedale 00:01:46:29.385 7.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Bonelli Salvatore Team Calcagni Sport 00:01:46:32.312 6.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Cozzolino Giovanni Dogma Bike 00:01:46:36.622 5.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Ceccacci Tommaso Massimo Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:46:43.557 4.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Bertozzi Fabio Audax Fiormonti 00:01:46:45.404 3.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Mango Mario Libero Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:01:46:52.710 2.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Soldi Giuseppe Veloteam Latina 00:01:46:57.117 1.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Celiento Pasquale Liquori Luxor 00:01:46:59.385 1.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Rossetti Pasquale Cantone Pianese Bike 00:01:47:06.747 1.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Cancanelli Roberto MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:47:11.505 1.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Calabretti Oronzo Ciampino Bike 00:01:47:21.027 1.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Costa Massimo MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:47:22.656 1.00 Percorso Over 44
16 Ciccone Giuseppe Amici Del Pedale 00:01:47:24.706 1.00 Percorso Over 44
17 Cardinale Sandro Team Bike Fondi 00:01:47:47.327 1.00 Percorso Over 44
18 Parolisi Antonio Polizzi Bike 00:01:47:53.381 1.00 Percorso Over 44
19 Cancanelli Mario MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:48:01.388 1.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M6
1 Conte Giuseppe Audax Fiormonti 00:01:46:17.707 10.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Quattrini Mario Pontino Sermoneta 00:01:46:34.430 9.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Fioravanti Fabio Redingò Sport Team 00:01:46:47.792 8.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Lanni Antonio Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:01:47:01.821 7.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Carpentieri Terenzio Ifi - Giant Store 00:01:47:18.113 6.00 Percorso Over 44
6 D'Anna Andrea Casagiove 00:01:47:44.923 5.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Caravà Mario Audax Fiormonti 00:01:47:49.078 4.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Lecce Gaetano Polisportiva Montestella 00:01:47:55.428 3.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria SUP G
1 Innocenzi Marcello Pro Bike Riding Team 00:01:47:15.977 10.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Cinotti Raffaele Splinter Bike 00:01:47:57.441 9.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria DON
1 Mascelli Deborah Lepori 00:01:46:38.618 10.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria 1M
1 Strano Paniccia Alessio A. C. Alatri 00:01:39:19.216 10.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Del Sesto Angelo MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:39:25.918 9.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Di Cori Mirco Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:39:28.216 8.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Duca Alessandro Cicli Rossi 00:01:39:30.784 7.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Scaia Giulio Orte Velo Club 00:01:39:33.001 6.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Pinto Antonio Pianura Cycling 00:01:39:40.784 5.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Guratti Fabio Veloteam Latina 00:01:40:04.401 4.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Ciarloni Leonardo Roma Team 00:01:43:39.723 3.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Ulisse Davide Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:43:41.551 2.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Bianchi Pierangelo Unitec Cycling Team 00:01:43:46.976 1.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Consoli Simone Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:43:55.429 1.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Pinto Rosario Pianura Cycling 00:01:44:09.851 1.00 Percorso Under 44
13 Mastrogiacomo Antonio Cicli Rossi 00:01:44:19.885 1.00 Percorso Under 44
14 Carcasole Giuseppe Unitec Cycling Team 00:01:44:33.909 1.00 Percorso Under 44
15 Saurini Marco Unitec Cycling Team 00:01:44:36.801 1.00 Percorso Under 44
16 Cancelli Nicola Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:44:40.996 1.00 Percorso Under 44
17 Tiberia Giovanni Unitec Cycling Team 00:01:44:44.331 1.00 Percorso Under 44
18 Montini Stefano Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:44:46.351 1.00 Percorso Under 44
19 Francasi Christopher Tutti In Sella 00:01:44:47.944 1.00 Percorso Under 44
20 Bastianelli Gabriele Piesse Cycling 00:01:44:49.984 1.00 Percorso Under 44
21 Papale Pasquale Lepori 00:01:45:19.244 1.00 Percorso Under 44
22 Saccucci Francesco Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:45:28.093 1.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria 2M
1 Pisani Vincenzo Euronix Team 00:01:37:44.265 10.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Minichino Domenicantonio Lepori 00:01:37:50.248 9.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Balestriere Fortunato Team Balestriere 00:01:37:55.174 8.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Iori Alessandro Disoflex -Portalandia 00:01:39:03.519 7.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Zaottini Sergio Tuttinsella Ciclosovigliana 00:01:39:05.346 6.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Communara Pietro Cicloamatori Caserta 00:01:39:08.954 5.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Buonanno Nicola Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:39:23.602 4.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Evangelista Vincenzo LupinBike 00:01:39:34.897 3.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Farina Marco Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:39:36.335 2.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Toma Giuseppe Team Levante 00:01:39:38.929 1.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Scafuri Massimiliano Amici Del Pedale 00:01:39:42.723 1.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Caliciotti Marco Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:39:55.378 1.00 Percorso Under 44
13 Fanfarillo Emiliano Dream Bike 00:01:39:57.914 1.00 Percorso Under 44
14 Lucenteforte Mario Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:40:01.726 1.00 Percorso Under 44
15 Del Signore Fabrizio Anzio Bike 00:01:43:43.705 1.00 Percorso Under 44
16 Nardecchia Cristian Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:43:45.475 1.00 Percorso Under 44
17 Mattacchioni Fabrizio Ciampino Bike 00:01:44:12.253 1.00 Percorso Under 44
18 Mirtelli Angelo Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:44:13.908 1.00 Percorso Under 44
19 De Paulis Stefano Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:44:16.510 1.00 Percorso Under 44
20 Porcari Alessio Ciclo Tech 00:01:44:18.045 1.00 Percorso Under 44
21 Pinchieri Giovanni MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:44:21.181 1.00 Percorso Under 44
22 Del Prete Gaetano Lepori 00:01:44:23.455 1.00 Percorso Under 44
23 Maiello Carmine Amici Del Pedale 00:01:44:26.149 1.00 Percorso Under 44
24 Paoloni Gianluca Team Paoloni Somec 00:01:44:29.270 1.00 Percorso Under 44
25 Mollica Giuseppe Team Balestriere 00:01:44:30.937 1.00 Percorso Under 44
26 Buonincontro Ciro Pedale Pollese 00:01:44:42.302 1.00 Percorso Under 44
27 D'Acuti Alberto Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:44:52.198 1.00 Percorso Under 44
28 Nonni Amedeo Appodia Team Bicimania 00:01:44:54.536 1.00 Percorso Under 44
29 Cristiano Cesare Liquori Luxor 00:01:45:10.214 1.00 Percorso Under 44
30 Corelli Marco Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:45:12.535 1.00 Percorso Under 44
31 Astolfi Claudio GC Omm Melania-Faleria 00:01:45:14.700 1.00 Percorso Under 44
32 Del Prete Massimiliano Lepori 00:01:45:17.240 1.00 Percorso Under 44
33 Turchetta Giuseppe Davide Cicli Rebike Gis Komat'Su 00:01:45:21.154 1.00 Percorso Under 44
34 Caliciotti Giandomenico Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:45:23.459 1.00 Percorso Under 44
35 Rossini Gianpaolo Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:45:25.421 1.00 Percorso Under 44
36 Cataldo Enrico Esercito Sme 00:01:47:59.442 1.00 Percorso Under 44
Richiedi Assistenza