Serre Marathon mtb race 2019

Classifica di Categoria

14/07/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria DEB
1 Fotia Demetrio Marco Montoli 00:02:39:00.434 60.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
2 Fiorillo Angelo Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:03:15:35.619 53.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
3 Bonanno Francesco GigaBike 00:03:19:58.017 46.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
4 Masciari Francesco All 4 Cycling BDC 00:03:22:37.245 41.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
5 Scalzo Michele San Lucido Bikers 00:03:30:01.998 36.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
Categoria JUN
1 Torchia Michele Reventino Bike Team 00:02:35:22.466 60.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
2 La Malfa Federico Team Bike del Tirreno 00:02:39:00.636 53.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
3 Ielapi Domenico Girifalco In Bici 00:02:41:49.659 46.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
4 Tramontana Francesco Marco Montoli 00:02:46:49.865 41.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
5 Politanò Gianluca Be-Cycle 00:02:50:06.462 36.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
6 Miceli Daniel Cycling Rhegium Team 00:02:52:50.063 32.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
7 Mazzei Paolo Reventino Bike Team 00:02:54:08.302 29.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
8 Langella Francesco Pio ASD Superbiker 00:02:58:52.511 26.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
Categoria SEN_1
1 Vigoroso Antonio FRM Racing Team Sicilia 00:02:25:12.308 60.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
2 Asteriti Piero Team Fuorisoglia 00:02:26:57.792 53.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
3 Graziano Rosario Reventino Bike Team 00:02:31:02.766 46.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
4 Furfaro Domenico Bicittanova Club 00:02:42:18.904 41.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
5 Figliuzzi Gabriel All 4 Cycling BDC 00:02:43:42.392 36.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
6 Nucera Damiano Pane & Fantasia 00:02:43:50.365 32.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
7 Politanò Antonio Polistena Bike Team 00:02:50:06.087 29.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
8 Sansone Francesco San Lucido Bikers 00:02:50:11.606 26.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
9 Mammoliti Giuseppe Be-Cycle 00:02:57:43.900 24.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
10 Agostino Andrea Be-Cycle 00:02:57:47,584 22.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
11 Belvedere Claudio San Lucido Bikers 00:03:03:46.719 20.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
12 Cacopardo Danilo Team Bike del Tirreno 00:03:11:09.407 18.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
13 Percacciuolo Raffaele Trail 4US 00:03:14:23.379 17.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
14 Scarano Michelangelo Team Rosarno 00:03:20:56.075 16.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
15 Rizzo Romeo Alfredo Salinbici 00:03:34:30.960 15.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
Categoria SEN_2
1 Carnevale Italo Paola Bike Team 00:02:28:31.528 60.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
2 Lofaro Salvatore Pane & Fantasia 00:02:35:58.210 53.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
3 Richichi Giuseppe Cycling Rhegium Team 00:02:36:34.705 46.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
4 Alati Carmelo Marco Montoli 00:02:37:23.698 41.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
5 Petrungaro Emanuele San Lucido Bikers 00:02:43:24.895 36.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
6 Mirabelli Michele Trail 4US 00:02:46:04.122 32.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
7 Giordano Domenico Be-Cycle 00:02:50:06.275 29.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
8 Spadaro Giovanni ASD Enerwolf 00:02:54:34.798 26.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
9 Ferrara Davide Leoni Bizantini Mtb Rossano 00:02:57:28.523 24.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
10 Martello Giancarlo Be-Cycle 00:02:57:43.520 22.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
11 Molinaro Michele Lamezia Bikers 00:02:59:17.507 20.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
12 Nicotera Carmelo Taurianova Bikers 00:03:05:17.707 18.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
13 Di Rende Fabio Velo Club Temesa 00:03:06:05.950 17.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
14 Chiantella Davide Marco Montoli 00:03:07:20.940 16.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
15 Vilasi Giovanni Salinbici 00:03:24:12.547 15.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
16 Sapone Vincenzo San Lucido Bikers 00:03:32:45.974 14.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
17 Magno Paolo Girifalco In Bici 00:03:33:34.172 13.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
18 Fazzari Domenico Polistena Bike Team 00:03:52:41.805 12.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
19 Zaccone Stefano Sportissimo Lamezia 00:04:01:07.679 11.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
Categoria VET_1
1 Alampi Omar Marco Montoli 00:02:40:10.923 60.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
2 Valastro Francesco Marco Montoli 00:02:42:51.660 53.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
3 Spadafora Fabio Trail 4US 00:02:43:08.147 46.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
4 Esposito Gianluca Sportissimo Lamezia 00:02:44:14.887 41.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
5 Repaci Cosimo Pane & Fantasia 00:02:44:52.882 36.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
6 Dattilo Andrea Sportissimo Lamezia 00:02:46:33.377 32.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
7 Scigliano Fabio Terun Scalea 00:02:49:54.588 29.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
8 Sorace Luigi Bicittanova Club 00:02:49:58.588 26.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
9 Pileio Giuseppe Bicittanova Club 00:02:55:17.042 24.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
10 Bianco Dominich Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:02:56:28.031 22.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
11 Sapone Francesco San Lucido Bikers 00:02:58:54.760 20.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
12 Timpano Salvatore Taurianova Bikers 00:02:59:04.259 18.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
13 Germanò Domenico Cycling Rhegium Team 00:03:01:50.235 17.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
14 Scigliano Corrado Leoni Bizantini Mtb Rossano 00:03:02:49.227 16.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
15 Macedonio Giuseppe Polistena Bike Team 00:03:06:06.135 15.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
16 De Fazio Francesco Lamezia Bikers 00:03:10:18.915 14.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
17 Fusco Marino Be-Cycle 00:03:14:22.629 13.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
18 Longo Francesco Team Bike del Tirreno 00:03:14:23.574 12.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
19 Frangella Damiano San Lucido Bikers 00:03:30:10.246 11.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
20 Grillo Angelo Myskellos 00:03:36:58.188 11.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
21 Martino Marco Tulio Cicli Ilario 00:03:51:40.565 11.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
Categoria VET_2
1 Cerra Giuseppe Reventino Bike Team 00:02:36:16,457 60.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
2 Dignitoso Dario Paola Bike Team 00:02:49:49.089 53.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
3 Scopelliti Pietro Stefano Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:02:50:22.584 46.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
4 Lombardo Lorenzo Paola Bike Team 00:02:51:18.077 41.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
5 Avenoso Fabio Bicittanova Club 00:02:51:23.076 36.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
6 Currò Gioacchino Mediterranea Club 00:02:56:05.285 32.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
7 Pesce Danilo Lamezia Bikers 00:03:03:40.656 29.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
8 Cerrocchi Antonello San Lucido Bikers 00:03:19:10.339 26.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
9 Pitrolo Vincenzo Lamezia Bikers 00:03:33:33.967 24.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
10 Ruffolo Pasquale Trail 4US 00:03:46:15.360 22.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
11 Saladino Giuseppe Lamezia Bikers 00:04:04:53.952 20.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
12 Folino Salvatore Lamezia Bikers 00:04:04:55.453 18.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
13 Pitillo Giuseppe Amici della Bicicletta Laino 00:04:05:53.194 17.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
Categoria GEN_1
1 Brancato Domenico ASD Enerwolf 00:02:37:34.446 60.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
2 Zangari Eugenio Marco Montoli 00:02:39:29.440 53.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
3 Marinaro Salvatore Girifalco In Bici 00:02:41:18.913 46.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
4 Laino Giuseppe Amici della Bicicletta Laino 00:02:48:41.349 41.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
5 Veltri Giuseppe Velo Club Temesa 00:02:49:17.344 36.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
6 Ielapi Rocco Girifalco In Bici 00:02:57:51.269 32.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
7 Startari Umberto Be-Cycle 00:03:02:21.731 29.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
8 Scibilia Giuseppe Mediterranea Club 00:03:04:33.462 26.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
9 Di Cello Antonio Reventino Bike Team 00:03:07:21.126 24.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
10 Lentini Bruno Cicli Jiriti 00:03:15:07,498 22.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
11 Di Cello Giuseppe Reventino Bike Team 00:03:22:49.059 20.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
12 Guzzo Antonio Lamezia Bikers 00:03:35:44,574 18.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
13 Zumbo Lorenzo Rolling Bike 00:04:01:07.485 17.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
14 Grande Ferdinando Lamezia Bikers 00:04:04:55.203 16.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
Categoria GEN_2
1 Calonico Carmelo GigaBike 00:02:58:59.010 60.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
2 Nigro Giuseppe Leoni Bizantini Mtb Rossano 00:03:03:48.969 53.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
3 Liporace Giuseppe Trail 4US 00:03:07:54.935 46.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
4 Calcopietro Francesco Be-Cycle 00:03:19:04.090 41.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
5 Colacino Antonio Reventino Bike Team 00:03:28:00.765 36.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
6 Mercuri Francesco Lamezia Bikers 00:03:44:21.376 32.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
7 Roberti Vincenzo Ciclisti Del Pollino 00:03:45:43.364 29.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
Categoria SUP_G
1 Marino Alberto Reventino Bike Team 00:03:07:24.939 60.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
2 Scappatura Antonio Marco Montoli 00:03:12:45.144 53.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
3 Belcastro Carmelo Croce Verde 00:03:14:39.377 46.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
4 Macrì Rocco Polistena Bike Team 00:04:15:51.889 41.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
Categoria DON
1 Molinaro Luminita Ionela Paola Bike Team 00:03:19:57.832 60.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
2 Mazzeo Domenica Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:03:52:40.056 53.00 Percorso Gran Fondo
Richiedi Assistenza