2° Trofeo Ciriaci Fotografi

Classifica di Categoria

09/05/2021



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria JUN
1 De Santis Alessio Team De Santis Bike Store 00:01:17:23.252 20.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Pettorossi Matteo Swatt Club 00:01:17:28.684 19.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Rufo Davide TB Terracina 00:01:18:01.387 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Scaia Giulio Unitec Cycling Team 00:01:18:42.552 17.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria SEN
1 Minichino Domenicantonio Euronix Team 00:01:04:10.675 20.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Marcucci Mirko Team Specialized 00:01:04:13.926 19.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Buzzi Pietro Mtb Capena 00:01:04:25.023 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Di Tolve Bruno Anzio Bike 00:01:04:27.796 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Diomedi Alessandro Team Specialized 00:01:16:41.207 16.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Belli Fabrizio MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:16:49.671 15.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Petrucci Francesco Labico Bike 00:01:17:04.353 14.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Sessa Stefano Rionero Il Velocifero 00:01:17:40.471 13.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Carlini Lorenzo Triono Racing Medical Center 00:01:20:11.384 12.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Zampilli Rino Euronix Team 00:01:23:22.568 11.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Mastropaolo Simone MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:23:28.333 11.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Orcame Fabio Dipa Falasca 00:01:24:15.824 11.00 Percorso Under 44
13 Quintiero Luigi Team Bike Terenzi 00:01:24:22.748 11.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria VET1
1 Zaottini Sergio Euronix Team 00:01:16:57.553 20.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Biagi Tiziano Team Bike Emotion 00:01:18:32.362 19.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Guidozzi Fabrizio Tondi Sport 00:01:20:08.026 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Del Prete Gaetano Euronix Team 00:01:24:19.431 17.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria VET2
1 Muto Luigi Euronix Team 00:01:04:17.193 20.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Capuccilli Pietro Dipa Falasca 00:01:04:32.675 19.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Cannizzaro Luisiano MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:17:32.101 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Rosati Piero Le Mole Bike 00:01:17:44.183 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Risoluti Fabio Vo2 Cycling Lab 00:01:18:36.524 16.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Marocco Cesare Euronix Team 00:01:20:35.603 15.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Sensi Danilo Team Bike Emotion 00:01:23:25.558 14.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Cinili Luca Labico Bike 00:01:24:04.767 13.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Garofalo Massimo Dipa Falasca 00:01:24:09.887 12.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria GENT
1 Colagè Stefano Team Bike Emotion 00:01:16:14.882 20.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Colafigli Massimiliano Petit Velo 00:01:17:00.823 19.00 Percorso Under 44
3 De Santis Maurizio Team De Santis Bike Store 00:01:17:37.200 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Mandatori Alessandro Dipa Falasca 00:01:17:49.940 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Cozzolino Giovanni Dogma Bike 00:01:20:05.621 16.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Severa Marco Euronix Team 00:01:20:19.297 15.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria SG
1 Fioramonti Patrizio MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:23:59.479 20.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria JUN_
1 Duca Alessandro Cicli Rossi 00:01:16:32.897 20.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Pezzola Andrea Redingò Sport Team 00:01:20:02.629 19.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Coggi Gabriele Cicli Fatato-Bikelife Squadra Corse 00:01:20:25.243 18.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria SEN_
1 Fiore Alessandro Free Bikers Artena 00:01:16:54.387 20.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Di Fazio Simone Concordia Cicli Bortolotto 00:01:17:12.363 19.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Konoplev Gleb Picar-Blokko Racing Team 00:01:18:03.883 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Bizzaglia Paolo Cicli Fatato-Bikelife Squadra Corse 00:01:20:12.394 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Ciarloni Leonardo Roma Team 00:01:23:17.406 16.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Patruno Renato Concordia Cicli Bortolotto 00:01:24:06.829 15.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Di Cori Mirco Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:24:32.264 14.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria VET1_
1 Martinelli Cristian Devid Sgauzzoni Aprilia 00:01:17:46.745 20.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Tavera Massimiliano Picar-Blokko Racing Team 00:01:17:52.572 19.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Panico Luigi Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:18:06.136 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Mariani Pierluigi Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:18:27.542 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Giovannetti Andrea Ifi - Giant Store 00:01:20:28.077 16.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria VET2_
1 Paoli Daniele Redingò Sport Team 00:01:04:22.042 20.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Iori Alessandro Disoflex 00:01:16:27.134 19.00 Percorso Under 44
3 D'Acuti Alberto Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:16:30.119 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Labbate Massimiliano Cicli Fatato-Bikelife Squadra Corse 00:01:18:50.217 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Dolciotti Massimo Cicli Castellaccio 00:01:20:22.543 16.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Bruscolini Francesco Sgauzzoni Aprilia 00:01:23:12.942 15.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Morelli Raffaele Ifi - Giant Store 00:01:23:15.807 14.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Scarfone Giuseppe Conti D'Angeli 00:01:23:19.933 13.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Pezzola Franco Redingò Sport Team 00:01:24:25.498 12.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Di Cesare Alessandro Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:24:31.003 11.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria GENT_
1 Carloni Alvaro Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:04:19.240 20.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Quaglia Marco Cicli Fatato-Bikelife Squadra Corse 00:01:16:43.850 19.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Mancini Pierluigi Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:16:52.302 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Lombardi Roberto Cicli Paco Team 00:01:17:07.179 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 D'Ercole Mauro Conti D'Angeli 00:01:17:25.900 16.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Gargari Mariano Conti D'Angeli 00:01:17:34.265 15.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Borioni Fabio Cicli Castellaccio 00:01:17:54.604 14.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Romualdi Claudio Conti D'Angeli 00:01:20:16.366 13.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Campion Giovanni 2 Bar Cycling Club Palermo 00:01:20:31.883 12.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Montagna Marcello Cicli Castellaccio 00:01:23:10.886 11.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Maggioli Roberto Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:24:28.085 11.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria SG_
1 Fogli Lido Conti D'Angeli 00:01:16:46.769 20.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Lauri Natale Conti D'Angeli 00:01:17:10.386 19.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Bondani Marco Franchi Valcelli 00:01:18:45.924 18.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Battistelli Massimo Conti D'Angeli 00:01:24:44.391 17.00 Percorso Under 44
Richiedi Assistenza