6 Memorial Salvatore Mario Defilippo

Classifica di Categoria

19/05/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria DEB
1 Fotia Demetrio Marco Montoli 00:00:59:26.015 60.00 Percorso Corto
2 Fiorillo Antonio Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:00:59:27.554 53.00 Percorso Corto
3 Fiorillo Angelo Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:01:09:53.719 46.00 Percorso Corto
4 Grilli Roberto Girifalco In Bici 00:01:25:33.091 41.00 Percorso Corto
5 Zaccaria Giuseppe Girifalco In Bici 00:01:29:34.768 36.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria GEN_2
1 Isabella Rosalbino Lamezia Bikers 00:01:06:33.747 60.00 Percorso Corto
2 Colacino Antonio Reventino Bike Team 00:01:09:17.725 53.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria SUP_G
1 Scappatura Antonio Marco Montoli 00:01:11:56.203 60.00 Percorso Corto
2 Cerra Santo Reventino Bike Team 00:01:15:23.424 53.00 Percorso Corto
3 Cerra Giovanni Reventino Bike Team 00:01:15:40.172 46.00 Percorso Corto
4 Pane Mario Reventino Bike Team 00:01:08:34.730 41.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria DON
1 Mazzeo Domenica Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:01:11:44.454 60.00 Percorso Corto
2 Borrello Milena Team Bike Condofuri 00:01:31:54.749 53.00 Percorso Corto
3 Ielapi Vittoria Girifalco In Bici 00:01:10:34.714 46.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria JUN
1 Capogreco Giuseppe G.S. Team Bike Napoli 00:01:08:17.736 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Torchia Michele Reventino Bike Team 00:01:10:59.464 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Ielapi Domenico Girifalco In Bici 00:01:14:39.434 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Miceli Daniel Cycling Rhegium Team 00:01:17:49.408 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Tramontana Francesco Marco Montoli 00:01:22:48.868 36.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Politanò Gianluca Be-Cycle 00:01:30:15.767 32.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Caruso Nicola Lamezia Bikers 00:01:10:15.721 29.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Gentile Andrea Girifalco In Bici 00:01:13:11.446 26.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Muzzupappa Antonio RabikeS Racing Team 00:01:14:25.436 24.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SEN_1
1 Vigoroso Antonio FRM Racing Team Sicilia 00:01:06:45.959 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Graziano Rosario Reventino Bike Team 00:01:07:24.744 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Sansone Francesco San Lucido Bikers 00:01:20:29.636 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Belvedere Claudio San Lucido Bikers 00:01:23:18.863 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Tripodina Pasquale Mtb Palmi 00:01:26:45.335 36.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Cerra Antonio Reventino Bike Team 00:01:09:04.923 32.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SEN_2
1 Carnevale Italo Paola Bike Team 00:01:06:01.255 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Richichi Giuseppe Cycling Rhegium Team 00:01:12:44.700 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Petrungaro Emanuele San Lucido Bikers 00:01:15:43.176 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Conace Vincenzo Sportissimo Lamezia 00:01:19:46.142 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Labate Antonio Reventino Bike Team 00:01:22:58.116 36.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Molinaro Michele Lamezia Bikers 00:01:22:58.320 32.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Fiorillo Simone Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:01:33:27.530 29.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Sapone Vincenzo San Lucido Bikers 00:01:09:10.729 26.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Zaccone Stefano Sportissimo Lamezia 00:01:11:37.709 24.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria VET_1
1 Dattilo Andrea Lamezia Bikers 00:01:14:29.436 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Casali Antonino Reventino Bike Team 00:01:15:10.680 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Esposito Gianluca Lamezia Bikers 00:01:15:46.425 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Trapani Salvatore Team Bike Condofuri 00:01:16:13.421 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Zappia Giuseppe Be-Cycle 00:01:20:44.844 36.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Valastro Francesco Marco Montoli 00:01:20:47,843 32.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Sapone Francesco San Lucido Bikers 00:01:20:52.843 29.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Germanò Domenico Cycling Rhegium Team 00:01:21:04.842 26.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Bianco Dominich Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:01:22:35.119 24.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Ruscio Giuseppe Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:01:08:05.488 22.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Frangella Damiano San Lucido Bikers 00:01:15:30.187 20.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Dominianni Francesco Sportissimo Lamezia 00:01:17:31.161 18.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Barone Francesco RabikeS Racing Team 00:01:19:57.141 17.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria VET_2
1 Mazzullo Antonio Mtb Palmi 00:01:10:44.467 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Cerra Giuseppe Reventino Bike Team 00:01:13:24.695 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Mastroianni Corrado Alberto Biciscout Racing Team 00:01:17:21.662 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Scopelliti Pietro Stefano Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:01:20:50.843 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Gagliardi Raffaele Lamezia Bikers 00:01:08:10.488 36.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Vangeli Alessandro Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:01:09:11.939 32.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Barbieri Domenico Sportissimo Lamezia 00:01:18:36.652 29.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Pesce Danilo Lamezia Bikers 00:01:27:20.080 26.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria GEN_1
1 Marinaro Salvatore Girifalco In Bici 00:01:14:40.184 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Daniele Renato Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:01:19:03.868 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Macrì Domenico Antonio A. Barbarello 00:01:19:21.396 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Cipri Rosario Mtb Palmi 00:01:19:31.144 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Melissari Sarino Be-Cycle 00:01:20:17.848 36.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Ielapi Rocco Girifalco In Bici 00:01:27:29.079 32.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Di Cello Antonio Reventino Bike Team 00:01:06:42.749 29.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Di Cello Giuseppe Reventino Bike Team 00:01:10:00.932 26.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Critelli Antonio Sportissimo Lamezia 00:01:29:21.064 24.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Di Renzo Rosario Vibo Bikers Skatenati 00:01:19:40.853 22.00 Percorso Lungo
Richiedi Assistenza