3 Mediofondo Primavera

Classifica di Categoria

07/04/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria DEB
1 Pecorelli Carmine Cicloamatori Vieste 00:03:32:27.848 10.00 Percorso Km 114
2 Di Maio Andrea Barracuda Bike Cycling Team 00:03:53:23.694 9.00 Percorso Km 114
3 Fiorentino Antonio Team Termoli 00:03:56:47.466 8.00 Percorso Km 114
Categoria JUN
1 Salzillo Giovanni Pedale Elettrico 00:03:19:29.318 10.00 Percorso Km 114
2 Fiorillo Giuseppe Team Velociraptor P.Bettini 00:03:19:44.011 9.00 Percorso Km 114
3 Rosolia Andrea Becycle Company Bellizzi 00:03:20:00.568 8.00 Percorso Km 114
4 Evangelista Cristian LupinBike 00:03:22:46.574 7.00 Percorso Km 114
5 Cantone Antonio Cantone Pianese Bike 00:03:23:08.323 6.00 Percorso Km 114
6 Salerno Francesco Scandone Ciclismo 00:03:23:35.203 5.00 Percorso Km 114
7 Gisolfi Francesco Ciclo Team Las Vegas 00:03:23:49.334 4.00 Percorso Km 114
8 Soricelli Carmine Apice Tre Colli 00:03:24:09.524 3.00 Percorso Km 114
9 Gaudino Carmine Polizzi Bike 00:03:24:21.521 2.00 Percorso Km 114
10 Polisciano Daniele Kiklos Team 00:03:24:45.077 1.00 Percorso Km 114
11 Petrone Antonio 00:03:25:46.328 1.00 Percorso Km 114
12 De Simone Aurelio Team Cycling Botta 00:03:27:39.834 1.00 Percorso Km 114
13 Perrino Pietro Domitia bike 00:03:30:46.342 1.00 Percorso Km 114
14 Pinto Antonio Pianura Cycling 00:03:30:47.022 1.00 Percorso Km 114
15 Ruggiero Gianfranco I Love MTB Torre Del Greco 00:03:32:32.598 1.00 Percorso Km 114
16 Bruno Paolo Bike in Tour Vallo di Diano 00:03:32:46.032 1.00 Percorso Km 114
17 Dezio Emanuele Lepori 00:03:33:17.354 1.00 Percorso Km 114
18 Marino Armando Team Amoruso 00:03:33:33.351 1.00 Percorso Km 114
19 Ambra Luigi Tirrenia Sport 00:03:33:33.542 1.00 Percorso Km 114
20 Pastore Dario Becycle Company Bellizzi 00:03:34:38.616 1.00 Percorso Km 114
21 Zagarese Martin Traiano Velo Club 00:03:42:18.888 1.00 Percorso Km 114
22 Martino Sossio Kilometro zero cycling team 00:03:42:27.898 1.00 Percorso Km 114
23 Tammaro Pasquale Matese Bike Team 00:03:43:22.903 1.00 Percorso Km 114
24 Pinto Rosario Pianura Cycling 00:03:44:01.405 1.00 Percorso Km 114
25 Iagulli Gerardo Michele Brasciwood 00:03:45:27.402 1.00 Percorso Km 114
26 Prospato Giuseppe Terun Scalea 00:03:46:30.089 1.00 Percorso Km 114
27 Caporale Cristiano Pedale Pollese 00:03:47:52.093 1.00 Percorso Km 114
28 Candela Antonio Velo Club Stornara 00:03:55:21.958 1.00 Percorso Km 114
29 Ozimo Francesco Velo Club Stornara 00:03:58:51.727 1.00 Percorso Km 114
30 Carpentino Lorenzo Matese Bike Team 00:04:05:14.005 1.00 Percorso Km 114
31 Allocco Alfonso BeCycle Club 00:04:05:54.760 1.00 Percorso Km 114
32 Gigante Antonio Solofra Bike 00:04:40:12.796 1.00 Percorso Km 114
33 Lavorgna Alessandro Cuore in Bici 00:04:45:04.813 1.00 Percorso Km 114
34 Garofalo Elio Scandone Ciclismo 00:04:52:42.140 1.00 Percorso Km 114
35 Nunziante Giuseppe Cuore in Bici 00:05:13:00.225 1.00 Percorso Km 114
Categoria SEN_1
1 Giangregorio Felice Apice Tre Colli 00:03:15:37.665 10.00 Percorso Km 114
2 Papale Pasquale Lepori 00:03:16:06.917 9.00 Percorso Km 114
3 Luciano Adriano Cavaliere Bici CPS 00:03:20:09.569 8.00 Percorso Km 114
4 Schiavone Giuseppe Cicloamatori Caserta 00:03:22:21.321 7.00 Percorso Km 114
5 Messina Davide Gilardi 00:03:22:27.822 6.00 Percorso Km 114
6 Vendemia Giovanni Battista Apice Tre Colli 00:03:22:42.323 5.00 Percorso Km 114
7 Russo Raffaele Team D'Aniello 00:03:22:45.573 4.00 Percorso Km 114
8 Braccia Andrea Team O Metetore 00:03:23:20.824 3.00 Percorso Km 114
9 Fornaro Ciro Ciclisport 2000 00:03:23:29.323 2.00 Percorso Km 114
10 Langella Michele Sannio Bike 00:03:23:57.004 1.00 Percorso Km 114
11 Bianco Giuseppe Murolo Costruzioni 00:03:24:06.326 1.00 Percorso Km 114
12 Marino Luciano Mtb Caserta 00:03:32:20.598 1.00 Percorso Km 114
13 Rafaniello Alfredo Ciclistica Avellino 2013 00:03:32:35.858 1.00 Percorso Km 114
14 Lombardi Giuseppe BeCycle Club 00:03:32:39.848 1.00 Percorso Km 114
15 Autieri Michele Maverick 00:03:32:47.860 1.00 Percorso Km 114
16 Tortora Pierre Team Over The Top Bike 00:03:33:21.601 1.00 Percorso Km 114
17 Massa Luigi Team CPS Cycling 00:03:39:04.373 1.00 Percorso Km 114
18 Cardinale Pietro Brasciwood 00:03:40:01.627 1.00 Percorso Km 114
19 Ronca Davide Team CPS Cycling 00:03:43:51.894 1.00 Percorso Km 114
20 Paola Michele Bici Qualiano 00:03:44:55.649 1.00 Percorso Km 114
21 Caiazzo Celeste Sant'Andrea 00:03:47:07.100 1.00 Percorso Km 114
22 Battaglia Marco I Love MTB Torre Del Greco 00:03:56:48.146 1.00 Percorso Km 114
23 Ruggiero Domenico Cuore in Bici 00:03:57:27.969 1.00 Percorso Km 114
24 Cianniello Aldo I Love MTB Torre Del Greco 00:04:01:28.999 1.00 Percorso Km 114
25 Pastore Massimo BeCycle Club 00:04:05:10.005 1.00 Percorso Km 114
26 Cammarota Paolo Team CPS Cycling 00:04:06:02.199 1.00 Percorso Km 114
27 Morgillo Michele Lupi Irpini 00:04:09:55.528 1.00 Percorso Km 114
28 Ragazzo Iver Brasciwood 00:04:11:48.798 1.00 Percorso Km 114
29 Maglione Francesco Lupi Irpini 00:04:12:17.040 1.00 Percorso Km 114
30 Fiengo Nello Speedarrow 00:04:25:19.860 1.00 Percorso Km 114
31 Ricci Nicola Cuore in Bici 00:04:31:28.560 1.00 Percorso Km 114
32 Mazzotta Antonio Torrebianca 00:04:34:56.330 1.00 Percorso Km 114
33 Lizio Raffaele Lupi Irpini 00:04:37:40.087 1.00 Percorso Km 114
34 Fabiano Vincenzo Kilometro zero cycling team 00:04:57:14.419 1.00 Percorso Km 114
Categoria SEN_2
1 Pisani Vincenzo Vip Team Euronics Tufano 00:03:14:32.919 10.00 Percorso Km 114
2 Del Prete Gaetano Lepori 00:03:19:18.319 9.00 Percorso Km 114
3 Nigro Domenicantonio Team Cesaro Falasca 00:03:19:28.318 8.00 Percorso Km 114
4 Ciervo Roberto Apice Tre Colli 00:03:19:47.819 7.00 Percorso Km 114
5 Minichino Antonio Lepori 00:03:20:34.319 6.00 Percorso Km 114
6 Testa Antonio Molise Ricambi 00:03:20:45.319 5.00 Percorso Km 114
7 Ferrara Gennaro Cavaliere Bici CPS 00:03:21:20.570 4.00 Percorso Km 114
8 Giannuzzi Antonio Tekno Bike Putignano 00:03:21:47.581 3.00 Percorso Km 114
9 Tarantino Vincenzo Free Bike Team Foggia 00:03:22:05.765 2.00 Percorso Km 114
10 Tarquinio Diego Team Naturabruzzo 00:03:22:38.323 1.00 Percorso Km 114
11 Stavola Santino Bike in Tour Vallo di Diano 00:03:23:52.074 1.00 Percorso Km 114
12 Iebba Francesco Apice Tre Colli 00:03:24:15.006 1.00 Percorso Km 114
13 Palumbo Marco Solofra Bike 00:03:24:19.825 1.00 Percorso Km 114
14 Colucciello Erminio Cicli Serino 00:03:24:36.086 1.00 Percorso Km 114
15 Del Prete Massimiliano Lepori 00:03:25:36.578 1.00 Percorso Km 114
16 Simeone Francesco Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:03:27:53.585 1.00 Percorso Km 114
17 Castiglione Raimondo Free Bike Team Foggia 00:03:28:03.014 1.00 Percorso Km 114
18 Pellino Francesco Kilometro zero cycling team 00:03:28:24.015 1.00 Percorso Km 114
19 Valente Paolo Torremaggiore Bike 00:03:28:32.836 1.00 Percorso Km 114
20 Bruno Rossano Terun Scalea 00:03:30:12.030 1.00 Percorso Km 114
21 Tufo Antonio Apice Tre Colli 00:03:30:53.342 1.00 Percorso Km 114
22 Di Maio Gerardo Team Cycling Botta 00:03:30:55.343 1.00 Percorso Km 114
23 Pignalosa Alessandro Bike4ever 00:03:30:57.023 1.00 Percorso Km 114
24 Coriolano Bonaventura Barracuda Bike Cycling Team 00:03:31:23.344 1.00 Percorso Km 114
25 De Luca Alessandro Apice Tre Colli 00:03:31:24.845 1.00 Percorso Km 114
26 Feliciello Paolo Bici Qualiano 00:03:32:43.608 1.00 Percorso Km 114
27 Martino Giacomo Pedale Normanno 00:03:32:48.099 1.00 Percorso Km 114
28 Perna Antonio Two Towers 00:03:32:52.039 1.00 Percorso Km 114
29 Cioffi Francesco Team Ciclismo Sorrentino 00:03:32:58.849 1.00 Percorso Km 114
30 Rosa Francesco Bike Elite 00:03:33:01.544 1.00 Percorso Km 114
31 Silverii Dino Asd Maverick 00:03:33:16.350 1.00 Percorso Km 114
32 Palazzo Vito Tekno Bike Putignano 00:03:33:35.853 1.00 Percorso Km 114
33 Ferrara Danilo Team Prof Bike 00:03:33:36.352 1.00 Percorso Km 114
34 Pizzella Vincenzo Two Towers 00:03:33:36.863 1.00 Percorso Km 114
35 Martino Marco Brasciwood 00:03:33:45.363 1.00 Percorso Km 114
36 Chiusolo Alessandro Sannio Bike 00:03:33:50.854 1.00 Percorso Km 114
37 Aquila Bonaventura Team D'Aniello 00:03:34:06.034 1.00 Percorso Km 114
38 De Cristofaro Silvestro Speedarrow 00:03:34:19.605 1.00 Percorso Km 114
39 Carlone Elia Cicli Store 00:03:36:25.863 1.00 Percorso Km 114
40 Langella Antonio Vesuvio and bike 00:03:36:48.614 1.00 Percorso Km 114
41 Ambrosio Giuseppe Bike Elite 00:03:38:36.371 1.00 Percorso Km 114
42 Tretola Raffaele Speedarrow 00:03:38:40.872 1.00 Percorso Km 114
43 Del Sordo Carmine Scandone Ciclismo 00:03:38:47.372 1.00 Percorso Km 114
44 Basile Pasquale Pantani Siano 00:03:39:15.875 1.00 Percorso Km 114
45 Cardone Vincenzo Bike Elite 00:03:40:02.627 1.00 Percorso Km 114
46 De Luca Vincenzo Apice Tre Colli 00:03:40:10.628 1.00 Percorso Km 114
47 Capuano Giacomo Lepori 00:03:42:37.640 1.00 Percorso Km 114
48 Stabile Donato Sergio Cavaliere Bici CPS 00:03:42:53.401 1.00 Percorso Km 114
49 Balestriere Fortunato Team Balestriere 00:03:43:40.894 1.00 Percorso Km 114
50 De Luca Domenico Rock E Road 00:03:45:59.086 1.00 Percorso Km 114
51 Sofia Marco Terun Scalea 00:03:46:01.404 1.00 Percorso Km 114
52 Guarino Pasqualino Lupi Irpini 00:03:51:54.934 1.00 Percorso Km 114
53 Fascelli Giuseppe Boemio Bike Racing 00:03:52:33.689 1.00 Percorso Km 114
54 Di Prisco Giulio Lupi Irpini 00:03:57:31.160 1.00 Percorso Km 114
55 De Mattia Luigi Circolo Amatori Della Bici 00:04:04:13.182 1.00 Percorso Km 114
56 Galluzzo Marco Team Cycling Botta 00:04:05:20.187 1.00 Percorso Km 114
57 Siciliano Antonio Speedarrow 00:04:06:09.009 1.00 Percorso Km 114
58 Vella Piernicola Bikefortore 00:04:08:29.021 1.00 Percorso Km 114
59 Capobianco Claudio Team O Metetore 00:04:09:45.777 1.00 Percorso Km 114
60 Carratù Giovanni Team Cycling Botta 00:04:13:38.046 1.00 Percorso Km 114
61 Di Fronzo Claudio Lupi Irpini 00:04:20:13.581 1.00 Percorso Km 114
62 Vitillo Pietro Brasciwood 00:04:21:20.587 1.00 Percorso Km 114
63 Grosso Dario Scandone Ciclismo 00:04:54:37.398 1.00 Percorso Km 114
Categoria VET_1
1 Miglionico Michele Free Bike Team Foggia 00:03:21:57.571 10.00 Percorso Km 114
2 Calò Giuseppe Apice Tre Colli 00:03:22:00.581 9.00 Percorso Km 114
3 Clemente Angelo Gilardi 00:03:22:05.574 8.00 Percorso Km 114
4 Ferro Michele Apice Tre Colli 00:03:22:28.323 7.00 Percorso Km 114
5 Monaco Michelangelo Cicloamatori Caserta 00:03:22:30.572 6.00 Percorso Km 114
6 Desiderio Beniamino Two Towers 00:03:22:50.823 5.00 Percorso Km 114
7 Montefusco Daniele Bike Montoro 00:03:23:41.074 4.00 Percorso Km 114
8 Terranova Antonino New Valley - Ciemme Sport 00:03:23:45.014 3.00 Percorso Km 114
9 D'Ermilio Gianluca Cicli Serino 00:03:23:50.522 2.00 Percorso Km 114
10 Battaglia Giuseppe Bike Elite 00:03:23:53.074 1.00 Percorso Km 114
11 Tammaro Gennaro Ciclistica Vollese 00:03:24:28.575 1.00 Percorso Km 114
12 Barra Biagio Team Amoruso 00:03:24:54.007 1.00 Percorso Km 114
13 Iarriccio Cristian Sannio Bike 00:03:25:04.577 1.00 Percorso Km 114
14 Russo Pasquale Team Giannini 00:03:27:37.584 1.00 Percorso Km 114
15 Reppucci Giuseppe Circolo Amatori Della Bici 00:03:28:06.835 1.00 Percorso Km 114
16 Martone Raffaele Sannio Bike 00:03:29:06.338 1.00 Percorso Km 114
17 Di Nauta Daniele Leonardo Free Bike Team Foggia 00:03:30:40.592 1.00 Percorso Km 114
18 Valletti Luca Amatori Putignano 00:03:32:56.350 1.00 Percorso Km 114
19 Iovino Francesco Bike Elite 00:03:33:01.739 1.00 Percorso Km 114
20 Evangelista Vincenzo LupinBike 00:03:33:09.601 1.00 Percorso Km 114
21 Di Dato Giorgio I Love MTB Torre Del Greco 00:03:33:13.351 1.00 Percorso Km 114
22 Mastrandrea Vito U.P.J. Taranto 00:03:35:08.608 1.00 Percorso Km 114
23 Farisco Raffaele Brasciwood 00:03:36:40.043 1.00 Percorso Km 114
24 Mona Roberto Kilometro zero cycling team 00:03:37:32.117 1.00 Percorso Km 114
25 Forgione Rocco Team O Metetore 00:03:38:17.130 1.00 Percorso Km 114
26 Imbriano Costantino Team O Metetore 00:03:39:13.634 1.00 Percorso Km 114
27 Lilli Daniele Tri Race Team Termoli 00:03:39:35.375 1.00 Percorso Km 114
28 Di Filippo Attilio Pantani Siano 00:03:40:53.883 1.00 Percorso Km 114
29 Festa Lazzaro Ciclistica Avellino 2013 00:03:43:03.391 1.00 Percorso Km 114
30 Serino Toni Cicli Serino 00:03:43:33.393 1.00 Percorso Km 114
31 Salza Michele Brasciwood 00:03:44:05.395 1.00 Percorso Km 114
32 Capasso Rocco Kilometro zero cycling team 00:03:44:20.647 1.00 Percorso Km 114
33 Mollica Giuseppe Team Balestriere 00:03:44:48.400 1.00 Percorso Km 114
34 Gambocci Vincenzo Bici Qualiano 00:03:44:56.150 1.00 Percorso Km 114
35 Scarsella Simone Circolo Amatori Della Bici 00:03:47:56.165 1.00 Percorso Km 114
36 Bollino Ruggiero Bollino team 00:03:50:15.425 1.00 Percorso Km 114
37 Affinito Angelo Ciclistica Vollese 00:03:53:03.192 1.00 Percorso Km 114
38 Spera Modestino Lupi Irpini 00:03:53:42.947 1.00 Percorso Km 114
39 Ricciardi Alessandro Speedarrow 00:03:54:28.953 1.00 Percorso Km 114
40 Torello Gennaro Daniele Bike Montoro 00:03:54:34.953 1.00 Percorso Km 114
41 D'Amico Carmine Pentria 00:03:57:21.969 1.00 Percorso Km 114
42 Bova Giuseppe Kilometro zero cycling team 00:03:59:39.481 1.00 Percorso Km 114
43 Troncone Angelo Ottovolanti 00:03:59:59.742 1.00 Percorso Km 114
44 Ferrigno Rosario Kiklos Team 00:04:00:08.982 1.00 Percorso Km 114
45 De Cicco Sebastiano LupinBike 00:04:05:10.505 1.00 Percorso Km 114
46 Attanasio Benedetto Team Cycling Botta 00:04:05:20.506 1.00 Percorso Km 114
47 Palumbo Gino Team Cycling Botta 00:04:05:20.698 1.00 Percorso Km 114
48 Lanzara Angelo BeCycle Club 00:04:05:55.509 1.00 Percorso Km 114
49 Genito Nicola Red Lions 00:04:09:50.779 1.00 Percorso Km 114
50 Rosati Pasquale U.P.J. Taranto 00:04:14:35.052 1.00 Percorso Km 114
51 Palumbo Ciro Domitia bike 00:04:14:35.246 1.00 Percorso Km 114
52 Scialanca Alessio Terun Scalea 00:04:14:42.232 1.00 Percorso Km 114
53 Di Vito Gianluigi Terun Scalea 00:04:31:42.061 1.00 Percorso Km 114
54 Lonardo Vincenzo Lupi Irpini 00:04:32:22.565 1.00 Percorso Km 114
55 Ianniciello Giosue Kilometro zero cycling team 00:04:33:02.579 1.00 Percorso Km 114
56 Cocozzello Giulio Lupi Irpini 00:04:34:08.577 1.00 Percorso Km 114
57 Bombino Armando Team Cycling Botta 00:04:34:41.579 1.00 Percorso Km 114
58 Gaudiello Gaetano Cicli Serino 00:04:47:03.369 1.00 Percorso Km 114
59 Pirolo Marino Solofra Bike 00:04:47:38.631 1.00 Percorso Km 114
60 Pasquariello Michele Lupi Irpini 00:04:53:00.143 1.00 Percorso Km 114
61 Curcio Mauro Solofra Bike 00:04:56:32.655 1.00 Percorso Km 114
62 Piccolo Nicola Lupi Irpini 00:04:58:29.674 1.00 Percorso Km 114
63 Spera Pasqualino Antonio Lupi Irpini 00:04:58:29.868 1.00 Percorso Km 114
Categoria VET_2
1 Borrelli Antonio Team Velociraptor P.Bettini 00:03:19:41.818 10.00 Percorso Km 114
2 Troiano Matteo Free Bike Team Foggia 00:03:22:04.571 9.00 Percorso Km 114
3 Prospato Angelo Terun Scalea 00:03:22:11.071 8.00 Percorso Km 114
4 Capasso Giulio Team Falco 00:03:22:28.512 7.00 Percorso Km 114
5 Di Iorio Matteo Free Bike Team Foggia 00:03:22:36.833 6.00 Percorso Km 114
6 Guida Silvio Murolo Costruzioni 00:03:22:44.573 5.00 Percorso Km 114
7 Rega Carmine Cavaliere Bici CPS 00:03:24:03.324 4.00 Percorso Km 114
8 Carlone Michele Amatori Putignano 00:03:24:14.575 3.00 Percorso Km 114
9 Parziale Bruno Team O Metetore 00:03:27:01.011 2.00 Percorso Km 114
10 Molinaro Raffaele Cicli Serino 00:03:27:58.584 1.00 Percorso Km 114
11 Martignetti Franco Cicli Serino 00:03:30:26.591 1.00 Percorso Km 114
12 Avolio Michele Terun Scalea 00:03:30:56.033 1.00 Percorso Km 114
13 Sateriale Gino Ciclistica Sannita 00:03:31:21.854 1.00 Percorso Km 114
14 Capone Francesco LupinBike 00:03:31:25.346 1.00 Percorso Km 114
15 Cataudo Enrico LupinBike 00:03:31:28.024 1.00 Percorso Km 114
16 Palladino Dino Free Bike Team Foggia 00:03:32:14.597 1.00 Percorso Km 114
17 De Simone Raffaele Bollino team 00:03:32:15.027 1.00 Percorso Km 114
18 De Marco Carmine Team Cesaro Falasca 00:03:34:21.106 1.00 Percorso Km 114
19 Luporino Damiano Team CPS Cycling 00:03:40:45.380 1.00 Percorso Km 114
20 Ercolino Luigi Team Padre Pio 00:03:43:49.894 1.00 Percorso Km 114
21 D'Alessio Luigi Cicloamatori Caserta 00:03:51:36.112 1.00 Percorso Km 114
22 Renzi Antonino Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:03:53:52.948 1.00 Percorso Km 114
23 Cavotta Nicola Free Bike Team Foggia 00:03:54:13.950 1.00 Percorso Km 114
24 Ambrosio Giuseppe Lepori 00:03:54:33.963 1.00 Percorso Km 114
25 Pannullo Domenico Team Cycling Botta 00:03:56:48.716 1.00 Percorso Km 114
26 Pezzullo Carmine Kilometro zero cycling team 00:03:58:39.975 1.00 Percorso Km 114
27 Marchese Sossio Kilometro zero cycling team 00:03:59:09.171 1.00 Percorso Km 114
28 Della Ratta Silvio Roberto Lepori 00:03:59:45.483 1.00 Percorso Km 114
29 Capaldo Francesco Saverio Ciclistica Salernitana 00:04:05:21.506 1.00 Percorso Km 114
30 Parolisi Giuseppe Kilometro zero cycling team 00:04:05:29.006 1.00 Percorso Km 114
31 Irizarry Ramon LupinBike 00:04:05:32.765 1.00 Percorso Km 114
32 Pane Massimiliano Milano Cicli 00:04:08:38.771 1.00 Percorso Km 114
33 De Cotiis Costanzo Speedarrow 00:04:08:58.523 1.00 Percorso Km 114
34 Castaldo Franco Pedale Normanno 00:04:12:09.220 1.00 Percorso Km 114
35 Luongo Massimino Lupi Irpini 00:04:12:33.221 1.00 Percorso Km 114
36 Schiavone Gerardo Antonio Velo Club Stornara 00:04:15:19.555 1.00 Percorso Km 114
37 Sellitto Vincenzo Solofra Bike 00:04:20:41.084 1.00 Percorso Km 114
38 Salvietti Sabatino Bikers Italian Group 00:04:29:08.959 1.00 Percorso Km 114
39 Borzaro Antonio Cuore in Bici 00:04:31:44.062 1.00 Percorso Km 114
40 Longoni Walter Cicli Sport M. Caputo 00:04:31:52.062 1.00 Percorso Km 114
41 Copertino Carmine BeCycle Club 00:04:34:27.577 1.00 Percorso Km 114
42 Adinolfi Sabato Team Cycling Botta 00:04:34:41.972 1.00 Percorso Km 114
43 Fortunato Carmine La Fabianese Team Lions 00:04:55:46.652 1.00 Percorso Km 114
44 Bongo Tullio Brasciwood 00:05:01:06.572 1.00 Percorso Km 114
45 Serluca Gerardo Brasciwood 00:05:01:12.174 1.00 Percorso Km 114
46 Lettieri Giancarlo Solofra Bike 00:05:07:15.711 1.00 Percorso Km 114
47 Russo Angelo Antonio Bike Montoro 00:05:07:15.902 1.00 Percorso Km 114
48 Durante Giuseppe Cuore in Bici 00:05:09:16.720 1.00 Percorso Km 114
49 Chiacchio Luigi Kilometro zero cycling team 00:06:04:57.976 1.00 Percorso Km 114
50 Di Lorenzo Rosario Kilometro zero cycling team 00:06:04:59.544 1.00 Percorso Km 114
Categoria GEN_1
1 Russo Salvatore Bollino team 00:03:22:26.002 10.00 Percorso Km 114
2 Bodinizzo Matteo Cicloamatori Vieste 00:03:23:35.014 9.00 Percorso Km 114
3 Salza Michele Civitas 00:03:24:08.824 8.00 Percorso Km 114
4 Cioppa Antonio Team Amoruso 00:03:24:09.334 7.00 Percorso Km 114
5 Giornetta Angelo Free Bike Team Foggia 00:03:24:17.325 6.00 Percorso Km 114
6 Acone Ubaldo Apice Tre Colli 00:03:24:37.576 5.00 Percorso Km 114
7 Comune Giuseppe Lepori 00:03:30:01.850 4.00 Percorso Km 114
8 Papaleo Domenico Civitas 00:03:31:37.355 3.00 Percorso Km 114
9 Mango Mario Libero Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:03:32:48.294 2.00 Percorso Km 114
10 Genito Carmine Ciclistica Sannita 00:03:35:31.859 1.00 Percorso Km 114
11 Scognamiglio Antonio Speedarrow 00:03:38:48.873 1.00 Percorso Km 114
12 Saporito Luigi Scandone Ciclismo 00:03:39:58.127 1.00 Percorso Km 114
13 Albanese Leonardo U.P.J. Taranto 00:03:41:54.385 1.00 Percorso Km 114
14 Iamele Lucio Cicli Store 00:03:43:16.141 1.00 Percorso Km 114
15 Ricciardi Alfredo Sannio Bike 00:03:43:20.393 1.00 Percorso Km 114
16 Sola Fabio Team Ciclismo Sorrentino 00:03:46:04.406 1.00 Percorso Km 114
17 Bavaro Sergio Ciclistica Avellino 2013 00:03:48:33.917 1.00 Percorso Km 114
18 Vessichelli Arturo Red Lions 00:03:48:41.917 1.00 Percorso Km 114
19 Catapano Francesco UC Foggia 1976 00:03:51:28.431 1.00 Percorso Km 114
20 Di Ianni Orazio Torremaggiore Bike 00:03:59:08.978 1.00 Percorso Km 114
21 Antonelli Carmine Pompeo Brasciwood 00:04:04:37.182 1.00 Percorso Km 114
22 Frongillo Alessandro Circolo Amatori Della Bici 00:04:05:10.755 1.00 Percorso Km 114
23 Ambrosino Antonio La Fabianese Team Lions 00:04:06:12.270 1.00 Percorso Km 114
24 Leo Francesco Kiklos Team 00:04:06:22.260 1.00 Percorso Km 114
25 Tedesco Domenico Barracuda Bike Cycling Team 00:04:12:25.220 1.00 Percorso Km 114
26 Fonzo Pasquale Cicli Serino 00:04:14:52.053 1.00 Percorso Km 114
27 Scotto Di Carlo Giuseppe Bike And Events 00:04:18:56.074 1.00 Percorso Km 114
28 Barrella Pasquale Cicli Serino 00:04:22:57.596 1.00 Percorso Km 114
29 Bergamasco Giovanni Team Balestriere 00:04:33:40.072 1.00 Percorso Km 114
30 Bottino Giuseppe Barracuda Bike Cycling Team 00:04:33:59.775 1.00 Percorso Km 114
31 Guercia Francesco La Fabianese Team Lions 00:04:37:13.096 1.00 Percorso Km 114
32 Guerriero Domenico La Fabianese Team Lions 00:04:55:46.852 1.00 Percorso Km 114
33 Gambino Antonio Ottovolanti 00:04:58:07.412 1.00 Percorso Km 114
34 D'Afflitto Ciro Kilometro zero cycling team 00:05:14:29.731 1.00 Percorso Km 114
35 Iadarola Enrico Lupi Irpini 00:05:14:29.925 1.00 Percorso Km 114
Categoria GEN_2
1 Ambra Salvatore Tirrenia Sport 00:03:22:27.001 10.00 Percorso Km 114
2 Bovi Angelo Kiklos Team 00:03:28:24.211 9.00 Percorso Km 114
3 Chiappucci Claudio Team Chiappucci 00:03:30:35.592 8.00 Percorso Km 114
4 Costantino Salvatore Torremaggiore Bike 00:03:32:31.848 7.00 Percorso Km 114
5 Quarantiello Lucio Apice Tre Colli 00:03:32:38.599 6.00 Percorso Km 114
6 Bosco Mario Ciclistica Sannita 00:03:32:54.849 5.00 Percorso Km 114
7 Trancucci Gabriele Pedale Arianese 00:03:36:39.374 4.00 Percorso Km 114
8 Lanni Antonio Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:03:40:24.879 3.00 Percorso Km 114
9 Ziviello Eugenio Scandone Ciclismo 00:03:41:30.134 2.00 Percorso Km 114
10 Spera Pasquale U.P.J. Taranto 00:03:41:47.636 1.00 Percorso Km 114
11 Caruso Vincenzo Cavaliere Bici CPS 00:03:43:11.651 1.00 Percorso Km 114
12 Biasi Pietro Amatori Putignano 00:03:48:09.664 1.00 Percorso Km 114
13 Aprile Vincenzo Free Bike Team Foggia 00:03:49:46.423 1.00 Percorso Km 114
14 Nardiello Rossano Ottovolanti 00:03:56:41.465 1.00 Percorso Km 114
15 Berman Michael Domitia bike 00:03:58:35.976 1.00 Percorso Km 114
16 Simone Luigi U.P.J. Taranto 00:04:09:09.024 1.00 Percorso Km 114
17 Ragazzo Urbano Brasciwood 00:04:09:27.526 1.00 Percorso Km 114
18 Pietrorenzo Clemente Red Lions 00:04:10:51.783 1.00 Percorso Km 114
19 Ruzza Generoso Lupi Irpini 00:04:13:49.058 1.00 Percorso Km 114
20 Cardinale Luigi Brasciwood 00:04:17:02.815 1.00 Percorso Km 114
21 Basile Celestino Circolo Amatori Della Bici 00:04:22:00.091 1.00 Percorso Km 114
22 Cardella Nunzio Pedale Normanno 00:04:25:46.111 1.00 Percorso Km 114
23 Odesco Giovanni Kilometro zero cycling team 00:04:32:55.068 1.00 Percorso Km 114
24 Buonanno Michele Ottovolanti 00:04:33:02.079 1.00 Percorso Km 114
25 De Blasio Andrea La Fabianese Team Lions 00:04:33:52.575 1.00 Percorso Km 114
26 D'Acunzi Mauro Team Cycling Botta 00:04:34:41.772 1.00 Percorso Km 114
27 Camarro Biagio Lupi Irpini 00:04:37:27.337 1.00 Percorso Km 114
28 Bongo Federico Brasciwood 00:04:46:47.369 1.00 Percorso Km 114
29 De Marco Gaetano La Fabianese Team Lions 00:05:23:26.973 1.00 Percorso Km 114
30 Minichiello Dario Aletic Gym Rando Ninja 00:06:11:05.538 1.00 Percorso Km 114
Categoria SU A
1 Ritota Carlo Molise Ricambi 00:03:23:49.835 10.00 Percorso Km 114
2 Adamo Aldo Amoruso 00:03:30:29.021 9.00 Percorso Km 114
3 Giannuzzi Giuseppe Tekno Bike Putignano 00:03:30:52.022 8.00 Percorso Km 114
4 Azzarone Giuseppe Cicli Spano Sipontino 00:03:42:15.398 7.00 Percorso Km 114
5 Palvetti Salvatore Bollino team 00:03:50:38.177 6.00 Percorso Km 114
6 Sanacore Giovanni Team O Metetore 00:03:54:00.129 5.00 Percorso Km 114
7 Macchione Nicola Brasciwood 00:03:55:03.706 4.00 Percorso Km 114
8 Stanco Rocco Lupi Irpini 00:04:20:29.083 3.00 Percorso Km 114
9 Chiuchiolo Lino Brasciwood 00:05:08:30.715 2.00 Percorso Km 114
Categoria SU B
1 Moscarelli Michele Team Fieramosca 00:03:33:01.351 10.00 Percorso Km 114
2 Raspa Elio Tri Race Team Termoli 00:03:33:24.868 9.00 Percorso Km 114
3 Punzo Marco Tirrenia Sport 00:03:41:25.633 8.00 Percorso Km 114
4 Forte Vincenzo Kilometro zero cycling team 00:06:05:01.214 7.00 Percorso Km 114
Categoria DON.A
1 Cipriano Maria Lupi Irpini 00:04:45:02.612 10.00 Percorso Km 114
Categoria DON.B
1 Colasuonno Rosa Pedale Elettrico 00:03:37:00.364 10.00 Percorso Km 114
2 Capuano Antonietta Bike And Events 00:04:06:17.265 9.00 Percorso Km 114
Richiedi Assistenza