3 Memorial Peppe Asta

Classifica di Categoria

16/05/2021



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria MW 1
1 Di Gangi Irene Memorial Giorgio 00:02:17:52,712 10.00 Batteria Donne
Categoria MW 2
1 La Colla Marianna Sport Web Sicilia MediafinSport 00:02:13:52.367 10.00 Batteria Donne
Categoria JS
1 Pecora Raffaele Memorial Giorgio 00:02:17:57.336 10.00 Batteria Amatori 1
2 Gianquinto Vittorio Marsala Team 2012 00:02:42:55.877 9.00 Batteria Amatori 1
Categoria ES
1 Castelli Giorgio GS Napoli 00:02:16:16.597 10.00 Batteria Amatori 1
2 Analfino Antonino Bike Team Ribera 00:02:16:30.595 9.00 Batteria Amatori 1
3 Belmonte Giacomo GS Napoli 00:02:16:56.842 8.00 Batteria Amatori 1
4 Spatafora Salvatore G.S. Calatafimi Segesta 00:02:17:07.591 7.00 Batteria Amatori 1
5 Calandra Andrea Montepellegrino Special Team 00:02:17:08.091 6.00 Batteria Amatori 1
6 Marino Alessio Marsala Team 2012 00:02:17:29.838 5.00 Batteria Amatori 1
7 Calagna Giuseppe Sport Web Sicilia MediafinSport 00:02:18:03.083 4.00 Batteria Amatori 1
8 Corso Marco Trapani Cycling 00:02:18:12.334 3.00 Batteria Amatori 1
9 Ciliberto Giuseppe Bike Team Ribera 00:02:18:28.524 2.00 Batteria Amatori 1
10 Di Vita Antonino Bike Team Ribera 00:02:19:01.578 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
11 Napoli Alessandro GS Napoli 00:02:20:14.567 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
12 Sutera Marco Memorial Giorgio 00:02:20:30.815 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
13 Lucia Giacomo Memorial Giorgio 00:02:22:05.552 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
Categoria M1
1 Bartolotta Stefano ASD Grasso Villanti 00:02:16:15.352 10.00 Batteria Amatori 1
2 King Freddie AreaBici Racing Team 00:02:16:48.343 9.00 Batteria Amatori 1
3 Guttuso Gianmaria Ciclofficina Palermo 00:02:16:51.346 8.00 Batteria Amatori 1
4 Napoli Michele GS Napoli 00:02:17:43.836 7.00 Batteria Amatori 1
5 Nicola Fabio Salvatore Team Amici Da Bommina 00:02:17:53.588 6.00 Batteria Amatori 1
6 Calamia Mario Ciclo Sport Mazara 00:02:18:28.332 5.00 Batteria Amatori 1
7 Ciancimino Emanuele Bike Team Ribera 00:02:18:37.831 4.00 Batteria Amatori 1
8 Bruno Giuseppe GS Napoli 00:02:18:43.579 3.00 Batteria Amatori 1
9 Ferro Antonio Free Bike Alcamo 00:02:18:47.831 2.00 Batteria Amatori 1
10 Colletti Vito Marco Team Licari 00:02:18:51.327 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
11 Russo Angelo Ciclistica Acido Lattico 00:02:20:00.026 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
12 Chifari Giorgio AreaBici Racing Team 00:02:22:04.557 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
Categoria M2
1 Bordonaro Angelo Pierino Alamia 00:02:17:44.337 10.00 Batteria Amatori 1
2 Vaccaro Lorenzo Montepellegrino Special Team 00:02:17:44.840 9.00 Batteria Amatori 1
3 Russo Gabriele Marsala Team 2012 00:02:17:55.586 8.00 Batteria Amatori 1
4 La Mantia Gaetano AreaBici Racing Team 00:02:18:13.335 7.00 Batteria Amatori 1
5 Marino Gioacchino GS Napoli 00:02:18:27.831 6.00 Batteria Amatori 1
6 Puccio Salvatore Marsala Team 2012 00:02:20:09.008 5.00 Batteria Amatori 1
7 Corso Andrea Mario Himera Bike 00:02:21:02.810 4.00 Batteria Amatori 1
8 Fiorenti Fabio AreaBici Racing Team 00:02:21:58.775 3.00 Batteria Amatori 1
9 Visconti Agostino AreaBici Racing Team 00:02:22:04.267 2.00 Batteria Amatori 1
10 Felice Nunzio ASD Grasso Villanti 00:02:24:38,781 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
11 Ficara Gianfranco Team Licari 00:02:34:07.886 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
Categoria M3
1 Virzì Salvatore Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:16:41.846 10.00 Batteria Amatori 1
2 Savalli Diego Velomax 00:02:17:16.093 9.00 Batteria Amatori 1
3 Piranio Nicola GS Napoli 00:02:17:37.841 8.00 Batteria Amatori 1
4 Marino Gianluca G.S. Calatafimi Segesta 00:02:17:39.336 7.00 Batteria Amatori 1
5 Sciacca Ignazio GS Mortillaro 00:02:17:58.337 6.00 Batteria Amatori 1
6 Pillitteri Nicolò GS Napoli 00:02:18:04.587 5.00 Batteria Amatori 1
7 Meli Giorgio GS Napoli 00:02:18:06.583 4.00 Batteria Amatori 1
8 Barretta Salvatore ASD Team Airone 00:02:18:09.589 3.00 Batteria Amatori 1
9 D'Agostino Marco Gds Team Competition 00:02:18:22.550 2.00 Batteria Amatori 1
10 Sacco Giuseppe Luca Montepellegrino Special Team 00:02:18:24.330 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
11 Dato Antonino Free Bike For Fun 00:02:18:30.830 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
12 Curvato Filippo GS Napoli 00:02:19:26.826 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
13 Milioti Alessandro Opes Italia 00:02:19:27.578 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
14 Pillitteri Giuseppe Memorial Giorgio 00:02:20:05.322 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
15 Di Gesù Giuseppe Memorial Giorgio 00:02:20:16.317 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
16 Di Matteo Francesco G.S. Calatafimi Segesta 00:02:20:50.067 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
17 Bianco Filippo AreaBici Racing Team 00:02:21:36.308 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
18 Giglia Angelo MTB Fabaria Team 00:02:26:23.268 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
19 D'Antone Giuseppe Esercito Sme 00:02:29:40.492 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
Categoria M4
1 Avallone Domenico AreaBici Racing Team 00:02:16:16.848 10.00 Batteria Amatori 1
2 D'Orio Girolamo Sport Web Sicilia MediafinSport 00:02:17:05.592 9.00 Batteria Amatori 1
3 Salute Matteo Sport Web Sicilia MediafinSport 00:02:17:34.780 8.00 Batteria Amatori 1
4 Diprima Claudio AreaBici Racing Team 00:02:18:13.836 7.00 Batteria Amatori 1
5 Pecoraro Giuseppe Cycling Team Favara 00:02:18:18.838 6.00 Batteria Amatori 1
6 Gandolfo Aaron Memorial Giorgio 00:02:18:33.829 5.00 Batteria Amatori 1
7 Aronica Vincenzo AreaBici Racing Team 00:02:18:41.330 4.00 Batteria Amatori 1
8 Reina Vincenzo Marsala Team 2012 00:02:18:55.079 3.00 Batteria Amatori 1
9 Gulizia Saverio Velomax 00:02:19:07.830 2.00 Batteria Amatori 1
10 Provenziani Mauro Camaci Friends Bike 00:02:19:31.824 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
11 Inghilleri Giuseppe GS Mortillaro 00:02:20:05.763 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
12 Fumuso Giuseppe Free Bike For Fun 00:02:20:11.569 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
13 Orlando Domenico Camaci Friends Bike 00:02:21:44.558 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
14 Cangemi Salvatore Marsala Team 2012 00:02:21:47.809 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
15 Manno Maurizio Bike Team Ribera 00:02:22:04.055 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
16 Parrinello Diego Daniele Marsala Team 2012 00:02:22:36.551 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
17 Gambino Giulio ASD Grasso Villanti 00:02:26:19.018 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
18 La Placa Maurizio ASD Grasso Villanti 00:02:31:11.174 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
19 Di Giuseppe Salvatore Sport Web Sicilia MediafinSport 00:02:36:05,970 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
20 Campo Gaspare Trapani Cycling 00:02:37:58.118 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
21 Anselmo Roberto Bike Team Ribera 00:02:40:39.269 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
Categoria M5
1 Noto Filippo AreaBici Racing Team 00:02:17:01.343 10.00 Batteria Amatori 1
2 Cimino Andrea Montepellegrino Special Team 00:02:17:30.589 9.00 Batteria Amatori 1
3 Scarantino Raffaele Sport Web Sicilia MediafinSport 00:02:17:35.837 8.00 Batteria Amatori 1
4 Morsellino Isidoro G.S. Calatafimi Segesta 00:02:17:51.837 7.00 Batteria Amatori 1
5 Galfano Giovanni Ciclo Sport Mazara 00:02:18:05.553 6.00 Batteria Amatori 1
6 Badalamenti Pietro Ettore GS Napoli 00:02:18:24.581 5.00 Batteria Amatori 1
7 Fanara Giuseppe Cycling Team Favara 00:02:18:46.578 4.00 Batteria Amatori 1
8 Caci Pietro Cycling Team Favara 00:02:19:15.077 3.00 Batteria Amatori 1
9 Vella Francesco MTB Fabaria Team 00:02:19:15.324 2.00 Batteria Amatori 1
10 Belmonte Giovanni GS Napoli 00:02:19:20.575 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
11 Giardina Salvatore Cycling Team Favara 00:02:19:44.575 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
12 Catalano Francesco Paolo Marsala Team 2012 00:02:20:08.818 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
13 Moschitta Raffaele Memorial Giorgio 00:02:20:16.820 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
14 Barraco Salvatore Velomax 00:02:20:20.816 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
15 Giacalone Francesco GS Napoli 00:02:20:36.563 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
16 Graziano Antonino Pierino Alamia 00:02:21:40.209 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
17 Napoli Pietro GS Napoli 00:02:22:00.084 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
18 Tumminello Roberto Memorial Giorgio 00:02:22:32.800 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
19 Verde Giuseppe Velomax 00:02:35:20.536 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
20 Ingargiola Vito Ciclo Sport Mazara 00:02:36:51.405 1.00 Batteria Amatori 1
Categoria M6
1 Iovino Alberto Massimo Velomax 00:02:17:16.851 10.00 Batteria Amatori 1
2 Longo Salvatore Montepellegrino Special Team 00:02:17:22.589 9.00 Batteria Amatori 1
3 Porpora Filippo Memorial Giorgio 00:02:18:00.585 8.00 Batteria Amatori 1
4 Bonventre Sebastiano Number One 00:02:18:23,440 7.00 Batteria Amatori 1
5 Quattrocchi Antonino Ciclofficina Palermo 00:02:20:04.567 6.00 Batteria Amatori 1
6 Accardo Giuseppe Trapani Cycling 00:02:24:18.784 5.00 Batteria Amatori 1
7 D'Angelo Giuseppe ASD Team Airone 00:02:32:22.233 4.00 Batteria Amatori 1
Categoria M7
1 La Rosa Alfonso Madone Racing Team 00:02:39:18,693 10.00 Batteria Amatori 1
Categoria M8
1 Profeta Antonino Memorial Giorgio 00:02:20:36.077 10.00 Batteria Amatori 1
2 Puma Liborio Alcamo Ciclelite 00:02:41:30.441 9.00 Batteria Amatori 1
Richiedi Assistenza