3° Trofeo Bar 58

Classifica di Categoria

02/03/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria M4
1 Simonetti Danilo Bike Lab Scuola 00:01:16:39.009 16.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Candeloro Ottavio Extreme Team 00:01:16:53.760 14.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Marocco Cesare Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:17:11.066 12.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Calvano Angelo Un Giro In Meno 00:01:17:14.657 10.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Alviti Igino Ciclistica Latina 00:01:17:20.413 8.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Mariani Riccardo Audax Fiormonti 00:01:17:26.121 6.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Pintauro Giuseppe Le Frecce Del Golfo 00:01:18:12.887 5.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Cannizzaro Luisiano Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:18:15.921 4.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Maenza Angelo Un Giro In Meno 00:01:18:27.882 3.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Franchetti Angelo Asd Race Team 00:01:18:39.605 2.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Lombardi Roberto Cicli Paco Team 00:01:18:43.352 2.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Ambrosio Giuseppe Euronix Team 00:01:19:48.865 2.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Riccitiello Gabriele Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:20:40.580 2.00 Percorso Over 44
14 D'Ambrosi Giovanni Roccasecca Bike 00:01:20:47.623 2.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Segatori Marco Asd Race Team 00:01:21:30.388 2.00 Percorso Over 44
16 Brancaccio Lorenzo World Bike 00:01:21:34.296 2.00 Percorso Over 44
17 Capuani Enrico Velosport Ferentino 00:01:21:46.846 2.00 Percorso Over 44
18 Morelli Raffaele Giant Store 00:01:21:54.248 2.00 Percorso Over 44
19 Colapietro Antonio Mtb Ruote Matte 00:01:22:21.696 2.00 Percorso Over 44
20 Parente Luca Dream Bike 00:01:22:28.750 2.00 Percorso Over 44
21 Giordano Roberto Ciclistica Latina 00:01:22:48.784 2.00 Percorso Over 44
22 Cappelli Ennio World Bike 00:01:23:01.900 2.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M5
1 Comune Giuseppe Lepori 00:01:16:42.900 16.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Bertozzi Fabio Audax Fiormonti 00:01:17:08.615 14.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Luchetti Maurizio Cicli Paco Team 00:01:17:17.598 12.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Ceccacci Tommaso Massimo Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:17:52.404 10.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Cozzolino Giovanni Dogma Bike 00:01:18:18.908 8.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Tantari Erno Cicli Paco Team 00:01:18:22.014 6.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Bartoli Fabio Ifi Giant Store Roma 00:01:18:51.134 5.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Pietrobono Dino A. C. Alatri 00:01:18:56.723 4.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Parente Marco Pasquale Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:19:01.403 3.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Cristiano Gianpaolo Polizzi Bike 00:01:19:06.895 2.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Cicerone Pietro Luigi Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:19:31.062 2.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Siano Raffaele Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:19:52.882 2.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Severa Marco Team Bike Ballero 00:01:19:56.899 2.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Tesone Raffaele Liquori Luxor 00:01:20:12.183 2.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Petrianni Lidano Un Giro In Meno 00:01:20:18.039 2.00 Percorso Over 44
16 Mattia Paolo Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:20:54.231 2.00 Percorso Over 44
17 Gabrielli Stefano MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:21:26.711 2.00 Percorso Over 44
18 Chiocca Alessandro Trz-Zenato-Famila 00:01:22:04.836 2.00 Percorso Over 44
19 Cancanelli Roberto MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:22:55.046 2.00 Percorso Over 44
20 Mango Mario Libero Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:01:22:58.034 2.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M6
1 Carpentieri Terenzio Ifi Giant Store Roma 00:01:16:45.437 16.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Mattei Roberto TB Terracina 00:01:17:05.578 14.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Quattrini Mario Pontino Sermoneta 00:01:18:30.912 12.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Blasi Bernardo Ciclistica Latina 00:01:18:34.223 10.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Lo Iacono Vincenzo Audax Fiormonti 00:01:20:34.296 8.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Vendittelli Enrico Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:20:58.322 6.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Leggeri Giorgio Maria Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:21:08.550 5.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Quarantiello Lucio Apice Tre Colli 00:01:21:12.846 4.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Garofalo Domenico Asd Race Team 00:01:21:19.704 3.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Lanni Antonio Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:01:22:13.526 2.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Ruocchio Roberto Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:22:42.395 2.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria SUP G
1 Mantua Antonio Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:20:21.335 16.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Sangermano Giovanni MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:20:25.411 14.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Bianchi Claudio Unione Ciclistica Bastia 00:01:21:43.531 12.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria DON
1 Capogrosso Deborah Ifi Giant Store Roma 00:01:23:11.908 16.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria 1P
1 Genovesi Damiano Piesse Cycling 00:01:17:28.741 16.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
2 Di Fazio Marco MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:17:35.640 14.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
3 Di Cori Mirco Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:18:09.168 12.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
4 Gargano Alex Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:18:24.865 10.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
5 Scarsella Simone Alatri Bike 00:01:22:08.081 8.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
6 Perin Cristian Ciclistica Latina 00:01:22:18.035 6.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
Categoria 2P
1 Mantua Claudio Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:17:01.947 16.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
2 Cocuzzoli Vincenzo Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:19:52.882 14.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
3 Caliciotti Giandomenico Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:20:31.243 12.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
4 Tudino Cristian Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:20:37.598 10.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
5 Simeone Marco MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:20:43.661 8.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
6 Stabile Fabio Rea Cycling 00:01:21:02.446 6.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
7 Restaino Angelo Linea Oro Bike Avezzano Amici 00:01:21:16.294 5.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
8 Cataldo Enrico Esercito Sme 00:01:21:37.426 4.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
9 Cavallo Ivan Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:21:40.024 3.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
10 Belli Marco Rea Cycling 00:01:22:31.606 2.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
11 Lucenteforte Mario Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:22:37.272 2.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
12 Pinchieri Giovanni MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:22:52.071 2.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
Categoria EL-M1
1 Papale Pasquale Lepori 00:01:15:42.062 26.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Rinicella Giovanni Audax Fiormonti 00:01:15:52.351 23.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Saccucci Francesco Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:15:56.123 20.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Mammarella Graziano Team Levante 00:01:16:29.762 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Malizia Matteo Dream Bike 00:01:18:45.523 14.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Zagarese Martin Traiano Velo Club 00:01:18:53.700 12.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Mastrogiacomo Antonio Cicli Rossi 00:01:20:28.049 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Cecconi Matteo Vigili Del Fuoco 00:01:22:45.259 8.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria M2-M3
1 Caliciotti Marco Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:15:44.468 26.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Minichino Antonio Lepori 00:01:15:46.212 23.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Ferro Michele Apice Tre Colli 00:01:15:54.269 20.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Petricca Andrea Cicli Rossi 00:01:15:58.213 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 D'Olimpio Alessandro Team Levante 00:01:16:31.911 14.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Corelli Marco Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:16:34.149 12.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Del Prete Gaetano Lepori 00:01:16:36.549 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Iori Antonio Mbf Racing Team 00:01:22:01.651 8.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Giuliani Enrico Audax Fiormonti 00:01:22:10.534 6.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Consalvi Stefano Roma Team 00:01:22:24.219 4.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Moscatello Alberto Ciampino Bike 00:01:22:34.053 2.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Dolce Fabrizio Ciclotech 00:01:23:08.820 2.00 Percorso Under 44
Richiedi Assistenza