Trofeo dell’Istmo

Classifica di Categoria

17/08/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria SM
1 Torchia Fiorino Hobby Marathon 00:00:34:05.387 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Quaresima Giovanni Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 00:00:34:47.134 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Rotundo Vittorio Run For Catanzaro 00:00:36:10.871 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM35
1 Rizzuti Giuseppe Jure Sport 00:00:30:17.418 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Paone Giuseppe Laas Raiffeisen 00:00:31:24.909 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Palaia Claudio Run For Catanzaro 00:00:31:56.154 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Gaudioso Giuseppe Running Palmi 00:00:31:57.154 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Loprete Nicola Run For Catanzaro 00:00:32:55.146 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Villirillo Giulio Hobby Marathon 00:00:33:48.263 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Farrelli Giacomo Hobby Marathon 00:00:34:35.883 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Rotella Vincenzo Violetta Club 00:00:41:20.576 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Scerbo Vittorio Violetta Club 00:00:41:57.820 2.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM40
1 Conforti Massimo Dojo Judo Running Valle De 00:00:30:25.917 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Tapparo Alan Canavese 2005 00:00:30:36.416 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Rubino Vitaliano Hobby Marathon 00:00:32:11.902 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Mastroianni Carlo Hobby Marathon 00:00:32:35.899 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Saffioti Antonio Running Palmi 00:00:34:08.639 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Perrone Antonio Dojo Judo Running Valle De 00:00:34:19.828 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Curcio Antonio Hobby Marathon 00:00:35:06.128 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Andricciola Antonio Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:00:36:34.866 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Pileio Michele Running Palmi 00:00:42:08,943 2.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM45
1 Palmerino Alessandro Hobby Marathon 00:00:30:44.454 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Iuliano Fabio A.S. Merano 00:00:31:32.158 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Destefani Stefano Hobby Marathon 00:00:31:50.905 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Scarfone Alfonso Fiamma Atl. Catanzaro 00:00:32:58.896 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Sorrentino Roberto Hobby Marathon 00:00:33:22.393 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Jiritano Toni Hobby Marathon 00:00:34:36.382 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Baccari Francesco Violetta Club 00:00:36:59.362 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Guzzi Giuseppe Hobby Marathon 00:00:39:13.343 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Mura Gianluca La Michetta 00:00:39:25.842 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Paone Vincenzo Run For Catanzaro 00:00:40:26.583 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Villirillo Antonio Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra 00:00:41:30.574 0.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Maruca Antonio Run For Catanzaro 00:00:44:39.548 0.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Tucci Enrico Tiger Running Club 00:00:46:23.533 0.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Cittadino Giampiero Violetta Club 00:00:49:16.758 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM50
1 Alfano Domenico Tiger Running Club 00:00:35:44.873 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Scerbo Luciano Violetta Club 00:00:36:43.614 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Cardamone Paolo Run For Catanzaro 00:00:36:51.113 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Gualtieri Ettore Run For Catanzaro 00:00:36:57.613 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Gregoraci Michele Filippide Runners team 00:00:37:45.106 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Reti Pietro Violetta Club 00:00:39:22,448 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Giordano Antonio Violetta Club 00:00:39:43.840 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Caravelli Antonino Running Palmi 00:00:41:11.577 3.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM55
1 Gagliardi Oreste Hobby Marathon 00:00:31:25.534 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Brancatelli Federico Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:00:32:49.397 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Lumicisi Vincenzo Violetta Club 00:00:33:37.140 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Scarcella Ruggero Violetta Club 00:00:35:25.875 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Fameli Antonino Corri Con Noi Palmi 00:00:37:31.358 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Civale Antonio Dojo Judo Running Valle De 00:00:41:55.321 5.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM60
1 Leone Gaetano Hobby Marathon 00:00:35:53.871 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Critelli Francesco Hobby Marathon 00:00:37:21.109 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Calluso Francesco Violetta Club 00:00:38:05.393 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Zarola Antonio Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:00:39:19.055 8.00 Percorso Lungo
5 De Sensi Pasquale Violetta Club 00:00:40:25.333 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Tassone Giuseppe Fiamma Atl. Catanzaro 00:00:40:30.083 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Pace Giovanni Cambiaso & Risso Running Team 00:00:40:40.331 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Alfieri Edoardo Giovanile CZ Lido 00:00:40:40.581 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Ruffa Mario Giovanile CZ Lido 00:00:40:50.080 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Elia Domenico Hobby Marathon 00:00:41:38.573 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Sesto Gregorio Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:00:42:30.816 0.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM65
1 Fico Salvatore ASD Milonrunners Crotone 00:00:39:31.591 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Pullano Francesco Atletica Zarapoti 00:00:39:32.342 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Capicotto Antonio Run For Catanzaro 00:00:41:23.325 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Melissari Antonino Corri Con Noi Palmi 00:00:42:20.067 8.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF
1 Paone Francesca Hobby Marathon 00:00:32:57.397 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Sestito Morena Violetta Club 00:00:38:12.602 12.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF35
1 Bongiovanni Francesca Corri Con Noi Palmi 00:00:43:56.055 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Scerbo Elisabetta Violetta Club 00:00:52:46.979 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Rende Claudia Tiger Running Club 00:01:03:16.890 10.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Lostumbo Marianna Giovanile CZ Lido 00:01:03:56.384 8.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF40
1 De Leo Palma Caivano Runners 00:00:31:58.154 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Martinelli Angela Purosangue Athletics Club 00:00:36:35.616 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Parise Giuseppina Violetta Club 00:00:52:09.734 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF45
1 Saffioti Concetta Corri Con Noi Palmi 00:00:36:46.617 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF50
1 Bianco Faustina Dojo Judo Running Valle De 00:00:40:05.376 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 De Stefano Graziella Violetta Club 00:00:46:18.034 12.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF55
1 Larocca Rosa Violetta Club 00:00:46:31.157 15.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Carnovale Ivana Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:00:51:30.739 12.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria JUN_M
1 Baccari Stefano Violetta Club 00:00:40:55.454 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Richiedi Assistenza