8 Corri per le vie di Borgetto

Classifica di Categoria

17/08/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria SF60
1 Ienna Antonina Palermo Running 00:00:23:48.470 30.00 Percorso Km 4
2 Tapognani Laura Pod. Salemitana 00:00:37:40.467 29.00 Percorso Km 4
Categoria SM75
1 Piscitello Antonino Universitas Palermo 00:00:18:25.221 30.00 Percorso Km 3
2 Mafara Pietro Marathon Monreale 00:00:18:53.222 29.00 Percorso Km 3
3 Bornelli Mario ACSI Palermo 00:00:22:52.470 28.00 Percorso Km 3
Categoria SM80
1 De Simone Calogero Pod. Salemitana 00:00:22:16.732 30.00 Percorso Km 3
Categoria SM85
1 De Trovato Francesco Marathon Altofonte 00:00:21:16.221 30.00 Percorso Km 3
2 Macaluso Antonino Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:24:28.976 29.00 Percorso Km 3
Categoria ASS_M
1 Renda Domenico CUS Palermo 00:00:22:25.470 30.00 Percorso Under 23
2 Longo Saverio Partinico Running 00:00:30:49.229 29.00 Percorso Under 23
Categoria SM
1 Abbate Lorenzo Universitas Palermo 00:00:21:34.971 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Pecoraro Salvatore Universitas Palermo 00:00:21:42.472 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
3 Pomara Dario Runcard PA 00:00:27:07.979 28.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
4 Rotolo Luca Runcard PA 00:00:29:17.969 27.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
5 Mazarese Giuseppe Number One 00:00:30:38.969 26.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
6 Ramicelli Antonino 00:00:34:12.468 25.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SM35
1 Filippi Luca LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:22:31.470 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Di Gioia Calogero Universitas Palermo 00:00:23:27.472 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
3 Messina Vito Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:23:35.470 28.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
4 Rimi Eligio LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:24:59.720 27.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
5 Guadalupo Angelo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:28:30.973 26.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
6 Guglielmini Marcello ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:31:15.979 25.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
7 Denaro Baldassare Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:32:25.516 24.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
8 Faraci Alessandro Runcard 00:00:32:53.720 23.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
9 Scandariato Angelo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:33:36.978 22.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
10 Ingrassellino Marco Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:37:43.967 21.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
11 Farraguto Ivan Partinico Running 00:00:40:16.967 20.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SM40
1 Renda Antonino Marathon Monreale 00:00:23:19.720 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Salvia Claudio Runcard 00:00:24:30.220 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
3 Insingo Vincenzo Calogero Airone Casteltermini 00:00:25:14.970 28.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
4 Oliveri Pasquale Pod. Salemitana 00:00:25:16.616 27.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
5 Noto Daniele Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:26:29.599 26.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
6 Messana Salvatore LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:28:47.221 25.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
7 Plaia Giuseppe Runcard 00:00:30:34.969 24.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
8 Chirco Mario LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:31:22.720 23.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
9 Nacci Rodolfo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:31:49.027 22.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SM45
1 Lo Dico Salvatore Universitas Palermo 00:00:23:55.500 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Amiri Antonino Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:24:45.220 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
3 Saitta Calogero Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:25:05.220 28.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
4 Di Pisa Fabio Combat System Academy 00:00:25:26.980 27.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
5 Mangione Calogero Pod. Salemitana 00:00:25:54.340 26.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
6 Blunda Giovanni Francesco Pod. Salemitana 00:00:27:41.719 25.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
7 Genna Baldo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:27:54.220 24.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
8 Albiolo Paolo Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:29:02.719 23.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
9 Asta Antonino LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:31:06.979 22.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
10 Puglisi Vincenzo Equilibra Running Team 00:00:34:33.718 21.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
11 Messina Salvatore Michele Number One 00:00:36:58.474 20.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
12 Di Bella Vittorio ASD Media@ 00:00:38:29.967 19.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
13 Sunseri Domenico Corleone Marathon 00:00:38:30.467 18.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SM50
1 Ferrucci Antonino Pod. Salemitana 00:00:25:54.220 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Adamo Renato Pod. Salemitana 00:00:27:41.969 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
3 Silvia Gregorio GS Eleutero Misilmeri 00:00:27:47.374 28.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
4 Asti Carmelo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:28:38.719 27.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
5 Pagliara Giuseppe Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:29:26.719 26.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
6 Righini Simone Maiano 00:00:30:50.771 25.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
7 Marchese Gioacchino Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:32:25.468 24.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
8 Albiolo Vito Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:33:09.968 23.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
9 Soffietto Paolo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:35:26.780 22.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
10 Addamo Masino Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:36:59.478 21.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
11 Anselmo Antonio Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:41:03.520 20.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SM55
1 Amato Elio Universitas Palermo 00:00:24:39.720 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Caruccio Ignazio Pod. Salemitana 00:00:25:33.981 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
3 Maniaci Vincenzo Rifondazione Podistica 00:00:26:24.980 28.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
4 Gallo Fabrizio Cocoon Club 00:00:27:18.220 27.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
5 Croce Francesco 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:27:24.500 26.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
6 Barrale Michele Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:27:35.470 25.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
7 Suppa Antonino ASD Segesta 00:00:27:45.969 24.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
8 Mazzara Alberto Nonsolocorsa 00:00:28:24.719 23.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
9 Alberino Oreste Atletica Cus Brescia 00:00:30:35.970 22.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
10 Casella Giuseppe Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:32:27.469 21.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
11 D'Arrigo Francesco Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:32:27.968 20.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
12 Zeferino Salvatore Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:33:24.468 19.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SM60
1 Grimaudo Domenico LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:26:51.719 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Chiavello Girolamo Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:27:51.720 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
3 De Gaetano Gianfranco ASD Segesta 00:00:28:20.969 28.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
4 Terenzio Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:28:24.844 27.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
5 Filippi Pietro LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:29:28.969 26.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
6 Montalbano Luigi Maria Nonsolocorsa 00:00:29:50.219 25.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
7 Mascellino Cesare Runcard 00:00:30:20.480 24.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
8 Billeci Giovanni Nonsolocorsa 00:00:31:20.469 23.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
9 Mazzurco Agostino Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:31:41.719 22.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
10 Bilello Tommaso 00:00:33:50.499 21.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
11 Caradonna Alberto Pod. Salemitana 00:00:41:13.967 20.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SM65
1 Senia Natale Amatori Valderice 00:00:30:50.824 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Pizzo Mario Pod. Salemitana 00:00:32:25.968 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
3 Morici Pietro Amatori Valderice 00:00:32:55.468 28.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
4 Squicciarini Nicola GSD Brancaleone 00:00:33:40.469 27.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
5 La Manna Gaetano Nonsolocorsa 00:00:34:15.219 26.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
6 Vassallo Antonino Marathon Monreale 00:00:35:09.093 25.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SM70
1 Ciulla Francesco Pol. Menfi 95 00:00:30:36.719 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Grimaudo Gaspare ASD Media@ 00:00:31:41.746 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
3 Sgadari Settimo Equilibra Running Team 00:00:39:22.977 28.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SF
1 Bilello Maria Grazia Universitas Palermo 00:00:25:39.128 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Caruccio Valentina Pod. Salemitana 00:00:31:23.776 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SF35
1 Pizzo Leonarda Pod. Salemitana 00:00:48:51.215 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SF40
1 Villari Carmela Runners Montelepre 00:00:28:53.469 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Berritta Tiziana Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:36:59.968 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
3 D'Alessandro Girolama Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:37:39.718 28.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SF45
1 Chimenti Vincenza Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:27:35.219 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Lascari Filippa Nonsolocorsa 00:00:28:49.980 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
3 Biundo Maria Pia Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:31:48.968 28.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
4 Abate Santina Pod. Salemitana 00:00:32:40.469 27.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
5 Chiavello Maddalena Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:37:44.217 26.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
6 Ferro Grazia Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:41:03.467 25.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SF50
1 Rotolo Carmela Atletica Mondello 00:00:30:50.719 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Fratello Maria Beatrice Pod. Salemitana 00:00:31:23.730 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Categoria SF55
1 Giangreco Maria Marathon Altofonte 00:00:27:53.593 30.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
2 Tagliavia Carmela Trinacria PA 00:00:35:44.468 29.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
3 Fardella Vita Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:37:08.217 28.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
4 Lupo Vincenza Nonsolocorsa 00:00:37:08.467 27.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
5 Chacin Livia Rosa ACSI Palermo 00:00:38:35.728 26.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
6 Marin Ada Marina Pod. Salemitana 00:00:44:16.228 25.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
7 Ciravolo Vita Pod. Salemitana 00:00:48:51.715 24.00 Percorso Lungo Km 6
Richiedi Assistenza