Borgo dei Tomasi di Lampedusa

Classifica di Categoria

07/07/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria GTS1
1 Vella Francesco Campobello bike 00:01:16:23.649 1000.00 MedioFondo
2 Calandrino Antonino MTB Ribera 00:01:19:42.645 850.00 MedioFondo
3 Lo Valenti Kevin Antonio Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:01:29:10.871 800.00 MedioFondo
Categoria GTS9
1 La Rosa Alfonso Finestrelle Bikers 00:01:31:10.618 1000.00 MedioFondo
2 Pirrera Rocco Falchi Del Saraceno 00:01:38:38.079 850.00 MedioFondo
3 Mazzotta Giovanni Dirty Bike Castelvetrano 00:02:17:18.812 800.00 MedioFondo
Categoria GTS10
1 Sciarrabba Gerlando Special Biker Elios Code 00:01:28:54.871 1000.00 MedioFondo
2 Profeta Angelo Montis Clari Bikers 00:01:38:37.079 850.00 MedioFondo
Categoria DON
1 Ferlita Elga MTB Ribera 00:01:50:26.593 1000.00 MedioFondo
Categoria ESC
1 Rizzo Giovanni Falchi Del Saraceno 00:01:28:55.621 1000.00 MedioFondo
2 Consagra Angelo Pedale Licatese 00:01:32:26.096 850.00 MedioFondo
3 Di Maio Nicolò Dirty Bike Castelvetrano 00:01:50:27.353 800.00 MedioFondo
4 Capobianco Carmelo Montis Clari Bikers 00:02:38:29.787 750.00 MedioFondo
5 Profeta Calogero Montis Clari Bikers 00:02:51:53.960 700.00 MedioFondo
Categoria EBIK
1 Plano Paolo MTB Ribera 00:00:59:10.926 1000.00 E-Bike
2 Galvano Fabio MTB Ribera 00:01:06:19.425 850.00 E-Bike
3 Tramuta Enzo MTB Ribera 00:01:08:30.421 800.00 E-Bike
4 Caltagirone Calogero MTB Ribera 00:01:13:36.403 750.00 E-Bike
Categoria GTS2
1 Analfino Antonino Montis Clari Bikers 00:01:34:55.684 1000.00 GranFondo
2 Galanti Vincenzo Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:01:46:49.645 850.00 GranFondo
3 Lo Valenti Giuseppe Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:02:05:00.335 800.00 GranFondo
4 Zappulla Giuseppe Montis Clari Bikers 00:02:17:02.812 750.00 GranFondo
Categoria GTS3
1 Oliveri Vincenzo Salvatore Special Bikers Team 00:01:37:02.081 1000.00 GranFondo
2 Anzalone Andrea Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:01:47:52.122 850.00 GranFondo
3 Bosa Dario Bosa bike Team Licata 00:01:52:53.840 800.00 GranFondo
4 Seminerio Salvatore MTB Aragona 00:01:53:06.341 750.00 GranFondo
5 La Licata Alessandro Massimiliano Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:01:53:14.840 700.00 GranFondo
6 Sanzone Leonardo Jolly 00:01:55:00.058 675.00 GranFondo
7 Scarantino Alfredo Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:01:55:14.347 650.00 GranFondo
8 Scichilone Michelangelo MTB Aragona 00:01:55:55.337 625.00 GranFondo
9 Mendola Carmelo Body Cult 00:01:56:26.836 600.00 GranFondo
10 Criscenti Antonino Pollo & Bike 00:01:57:11.065 575.00 GranFondo
11 Costanza Fabio Camastra Bike 00:02:00:22.331 570.00 GranFondo
12 Rizzo Cristian Arcangelo Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:02:09:13.046 565.00 GranFondo
13 Mulone Settimo Andrea MTB Aragona 00:02:14:53.621 560.00 GranFondo
14 Puma Michele MTB Ribera 00:02:22:09.035 555.00 GranFondo
Categoria GTS4
1 La Mantia Libertino Team Radiovela 00:01:34:55.613 1000.00 GranFondo
2 Licata Rosario ASD Favara Bike 00:01:42:54.853 850.00 GranFondo
3 Turco Calogero Cycling Team Favara 00:01:45:08.350 800.00 GranFondo
4 Calvagna Alfio Salvatore MTB Aragona 00:01:45:12.070 750.00 GranFondo
5 Viscuso Giovanni Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:01:45:17.855 700.00 GranFondo
6 Alessi Claudio J Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:01:46:49.720 675.00 GranFondo
7 Fidanza Rosario MTB Ribera 00:01:50:18.843 650.00 GranFondo
8 Falzone Emanuele Domenico Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:01:54:05.588 625.00 GranFondo
9 Riccobene Angelo Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:01:58:53.333 600.00 GranFondo
10 Sferrazza Giuseppe Body Cult 00:01:59:29.592 575.00 GranFondo
11 Lattuca Carmelo MTB Aragona 00:02:14:53.575 570.00 GranFondo
12 Buscemi Giuseppe MTB Aragona 00:02:17:02.311 565.00 GranFondo
13 Guarneri Daniele Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:02:18:37.309 560.00 GranFondo
14 Terranova Calogero MTB Ribera 00:02:32:15.793 555.00 GranFondo
15 Anzalone Girolamo Sicani Bike 00:02:51:54.524 550.00 GranFondo
Categoria GTS5
1 Bruccoleri Nicola Ciclistica Catanese 00:01:37:36.079 1000.00 GranFondo
2 Agliata Angelo Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:01:50:13.074 850.00 GranFondo
3 Reina Calogero Team Radiovela 00:01:51:42.062 800.00 GranFondo
4 Vinciguerra Luigi Cycling Team Favara 00:01:52:52.060 750.00 GranFondo
5 Cannizzo Valerio Finestrelle Bikers 00:01:58:01.834 700.00 GranFondo
6 Amato Vincenzo Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:01:58:41.833 675.00 GranFondo
7 Nuara Gaetano Body Cult 00:02:00:30.061 650.00 GranFondo
8 Russo Antonino MTB Ribera 00:02:16:58.311 625.00 GranFondo
9 Vaccarello Giuseppe MTB Aragona 00:02:23:43.803 600.00 GranFondo
10 Falzone Gaetano Alessandro Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:02:26:30.300 575.00 GranFondo
11 Scozzari Luigi Camastra Bike 00:03:19:19.661 570.00 GranFondo
Categoria GTS6
1 Strinati Gerlando Racing Team Agrigento 00:01:43:50.071 1000.00 GranFondo
2 Accardo Giuseppe Sicani Bike 00:01:47:52.067 850.00 GranFondo
3 Sarcuto Tarcisio Special Biker Elios Code 00:01:49:41.344 800.00 GranFondo
4 Galluzzo Angelo MTB Aragona 00:01:52:54.590 750.00 GranFondo
5 La Rosa Paolo Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:01:58:42.350 700.00 GranFondo
6 Palermo Cosimo MTB Ribera 00:01:59:40.092 675.00 GranFondo
7 Attanasio Antonio Team Bike Favara 00:02:01:47.829 650.00 GranFondo
8 Carlino Calogero Rossano MTB Ribera 00:02:03:01.048 625.00 GranFondo
9 Salamone Nicolò Montis Clari Bikers 00:02:05:26.576 600.00 GranFondo
10 Galletta Vincenzo MTB Ribera 00:02:08:06.572 575.00 GranFondo
11 Fazio Davide Calogero Body Cult 00:02:08:57.321 570.00 GranFondo
12 Bongiovanni Salvatore Sicani Bike 00:02:09:04.321 565.00 GranFondo
13 Barrale Giuseppe Body Cult 00:02:12:47.826 560.00 GranFondo
14 Peritore Vincenzo Body Cult 00:02:15:02.323 555.00 GranFondo
15 Mendolia Antonio ASD Favara Bike 00:02:30:12.546 550.00 GranFondo
16 Curella Massimo Pedale Licatese 00:02:31:27.544 545.00 GranFondo
17 Frisina Vito Montis Clari Bikers 00:02:38:30.332 540.00 GranFondo
18 Carlino Salvatore Cycling Team Favara 00:02:51:53.723 535.00 GranFondo
Categoria GTS7
1 Iacona Daniele Team Radiovela 00:02:01:38.579 1000.00 GranFondo
2 Letizia Calogero Cycling Team Favara 00:02:08:54.876 850.00 GranFondo
3 Eccelso Raimondo Body Cult 00:02:19:51.308 800.00 GranFondo
4 Mangiavillano Rosario Montis Clari Bikers 00:02:19:53.058 750.00 GranFondo
5 Falsone Paolo Montis Clari Bikers 00:02:38:30.287 700.00 GranFondo
6 Nicodemo Calogero Camastra Bike 00:02:46:12.278 675.00 GranFondo
7 Zarbo Salvatore Montis Clari Bikers 00:02:51:55.462 650.00 GranFondo
8 Caldarera Michele Dirty Bike Castelvetrano 00:02:55:43.766 625.00 GranFondo
Categoria GTS8
1 Acquisti Giuseppe Guido Ciclistica Centro Sicula 00:02:04:16.326 1000.00 GranFondo
2 Restivo Pino Montis Clari Bikers 00:02:06:58.584 850.00 GranFondo
3 Tilotta Melchiore ASD Grand Tour Sicilia 00:02:47:19.821 800.00 GranFondo
Categoria C5
1 Pirrone Giovanni Team Bike Favara 00:02:22:10.565 1000.00 GranFondo
Richiedi Assistenza