Camp. Prov. Individuale di Cross

Classifica di Categoria

13/01/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria SM60
1 Lo Verde Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:22:19.974 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
2 Caratozzolo Ettore Himera Marathon 00:00:22:21.225 19.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
3 Mascellino Cesare Runcard 00:00:23:36.918 18.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
4 Bono Giuseppe ASD Media@ 00:00:23:59.973 17.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
5 Billeci Giovanni Nonsolocorsa 00:00:24:55.470 16.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
6 Gariffo Alessandro Nonsolocorsa 00:00:25:58.720 15.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
7 Vivoli Biagio Universitas Palermo 00:00:26:17.220 14.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
8 Santoro Enrico Good Race Team 00:00:26:27.970 13.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
9 Tantillo Francesco CUS Palermo 00:00:26:34.478 12.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
10 Sciacca Giovanni Trinacria PA 00:00:26:57.468 11.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria SM65
1 Quattrocchi Mario Himera Marathon 00:00:23:34.722 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
2 Calandra Antonio Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:23:36.952 19.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
3 Caltabiano Giuseppe Universitas Palermo 00:00:23:45.972 18.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
4 Nicholson Gordon Universitas Palermo 00:00:24:22.471 17.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
5 Sorisi Pietro Corleone Marathon 00:00:26:13.980 16.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
6 La Rosa Antonino Himera Marathon 00:00:27:01.219 15.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria SM70
1 Fusco Giovanni Universitas Palermo 00:00:22:56.223 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
2 Lo Prato Antonino Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:29:07.716 19.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
3 Orlando Matteo Atletica Terrasini 00:00:34:05.209 18.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria SM75
1 Piscitello Antonino Universitas Palermo 00:00:31:12.964 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
2 Viterbo Giovanni Trinacria PA 00:00:36:02.207 19.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
3 Bornelli Mario CUS Palermo 00:00:36:07.707 18.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria SF
1 Immesi Lorenza Chiara Universitas Palermo 00:00:20:23.476 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
2 Agrusa Azzurra 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:21:02.975 19.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
3 Di Salvo Adriana Trinacria PA 00:00:23:11.222 18.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
4 Dragotto Elena Marathon Altofonte 00:00:24:14.731 17.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
5 Zeferino Serena Universitas Palermo 00:00:24:25.222 16.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria SF35
1 Ognibene Maria Chiara Runcard 00:00:28:51.719 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria SF40
1 D'Aguanno Floriana Cocoon Club 00:00:26:28.718 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
2 Asaro Maria Cocoon Club 00:00:27:05.218 19.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
3 Tynkiv Lyubonyra Universitas Palermo 00:00:29:16.716 18.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria SF45
1 Prothmann Christine Palermo H 13:30 00:00:22:28.234 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
2 Corvaia Alessandra Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:23:40.472 19.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
3 Manfrè Antonina Atletica Mondello 00:00:24:38.721 18.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
4 Ruffino Marta Runcard 00:00:25:40.731 17.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
5 Gallina Matilde Good Race Team 00:00:26:10.969 16.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
6 Suteu Marianna Universitas Palermo 00:00:26:37.721 15.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
7 Nicoara Veronica Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:26:52.970 14.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria SF50
1 Marrone Angela Loredana Equilibra Running Team 00:00:22:22.474 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
2 Mosca Vitina Universitas Palermo 00:00:24:04.731 19.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
3 Bommarito Anna 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:24:26.222 18.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
4 Rotolo Carmela Atletica Mondello 00:00:25:11.722 17.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
5 Perticaroli Valeria Trinacria PA 00:00:25:58.220 16.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
6 D'Aleo Elisabetta Universitas Palermo 00:00:26:14.023 15.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
7 Zacco Elvira Palermo Running 00:00:31:16.215 14.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
8 Uttuso Antonella Good Race Team 00:00:32:22.463 13.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria SF55
1 Giangreco Maria Marathon Altofonte 00:00:24:17.221 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
2 Tutone Patrizia Atletica Mondello 00:00:26:18.471 19.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
3 Giacoletti Elena Universitas Palermo 00:00:28:03.718 18.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
4 Scondotto Angela Trinacria PA 00:00:32:51.462 17.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
5 Scaglione Antonia Atletica Mondello 00:00:26:23.220 16.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria SF60
1 Ienna Antonina Palermo Running 00:00:28:49.466 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
2 Gandolfo Maria Cristina Trinacria PA 00:00:29:34.465 19.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria SF65
1 Minagra Maria Clara Trinacria PA 00:00:27:25.719 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria JUN_F
1 Candela Martina Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:23:06.723 20.00 M60 e Donne - km 5,00
Categoria SM45
1 La Mantia Giovanni Universitas Palermo 00:00:22:22.656 40.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
2 Glorioso Rosario Universitas Palermo 00:00:22:53.775 39.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
3 Lo Dico Salvatore Universitas Palermo 00:00:23:23.405 38.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
4 Gugliotta Ennio Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:23:23.510 37.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
5 Russo Francesco Universitas Palermo 00:00:24:22.143 36.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
6 Lo Sardo Danilo Good Race Team 00:00:24:56.143 35.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
7 Nunnari Domenico Universitas Palermo 00:00:25:44.642 34.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
8 Alaimo Francesco Universitas Palermo 00:00:25:56.771 33.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
9 Genna Baldassare Pod. Salemitana 00:00:26:22.141 32.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
10 Scaglione Alberto Atletica Mondello 00:00:27:01.890 31.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
11 Ciravolo Pio Corleone Marathon 00:00:27:06.651 30.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
12 Mangione Calogero Pod. Salemitana 00:00:27:59.640 29.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
13 Drago Vincenzo Himera Marathon 00:00:28:18.650 28.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
14 Costantino Francesco Paolo Corleone Marathon 00:00:29:17.388 27.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
15 Mendola Danilo Salvatore Palermo Running 00:00:29:20.887 26.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
16 D'Amico Rosario ASD Valore Salute 00:00:29:31.390 25.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
17 Pantaleo Salvatore Atletica Mondello 00:00:30:30.136 24.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
18 Palumbo Agostino Himera Marathon 00:00:32:55.384 23.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
19 Marotta Filippo Good Race Team 00:00:34:15.631 22.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
20 Mondello Salvatore Corleone Marathon 00:00:34:15.881 21.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
21 Crimaldi Antonino Cocoon Club 00:00:35:52.630 20.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
22 Vento Damiano Good Race Team 00:01:03:04.825 19.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
Categoria SM50
1 Pepe Pasquale Universitas Palermo 00:00:23:25.145 40.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
2 D'Agostino Marco Good Race Team 00:00:24:23.395 39.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
3 Lo Dico Pietro Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:24:58.143 38.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
4 Siragusa Giuseppe Amatori Palermo 00:00:25:09.642 37.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
5 Maggiore Matteo Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:25:19.392 36.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
6 De Gregorio Camillo Palermo H 13:30 00:00:25:21.142 35.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
7 Silvia Gregorio GS Eleutero Misilmeri 00:00:26:01.391 34.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
8 Sileno Francesco Palermo Running 00:00:26:05.641 33.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
9 Palmeri Antonino Palermo Running 00:00:28:00.140 32.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
10 Immesi Gaetano Universitas Palermo 00:00:28:04.639 31.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
11 Di Falco Marco Maria Universitas Palermo 00:00:28:45.642 30.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
12 Vaccaro Alessandro Trinacria PA 00:00:28:51.768 29.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
13 D'Amico Giuseppe Universitas Palermo 00:00:30:31.636 28.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
14 Esposito Raffaele Good Race Team 00:00:31:35.077 27.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
15 Blanda Giuseppe Corleone Marathon 00:00:33:48.633 26.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
Categoria SM55
1 Filiberto Carlo Universitas Palermo 00:00:22:11.396 40.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
2 Saiola Eduardo Trinacria PA 00:00:23:11.405 39.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
3 Amato Elio Universitas Palermo 00:00:23:56.144 38.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
4 Bentivegna Francesco Amatori Palermo 00:00:24:00.144 37.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
5 Machì Pietro Equilibra Running Team 00:00:25:12.143 36.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
6 Vella Lorenzo Palermo H 13:30 00:00:26:23.143 35.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
7 Basile Mariano Corleone Marathon 00:00:26:36.141 34.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
8 Lunetto Ignazio Universitas Palermo 00:00:26:49.640 33.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
9 Ingrassia Sergio Universitas Palermo 00:00:26:55.640 32.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
10 Magri Carmelo Giovanni Good Race Team 00:00:27:00.780 31.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
11 Lo Monte Giuseppe Marathon Monreale 00:00:27:04.780 30.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
12 Gallo Fabrizio Cocoon Club 00:00:27:09.140 29.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
13 Marchì Giuseppe Universitas Palermo 00:00:27:37.640 28.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
14 Pizzurro Giuseppe Universitas Palermo 00:00:27:50.639 27.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
15 Gebbia Antonino Universitas Palermo 00:00:28:12.639 26.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
16 Troia Giovanni Palermo Running 00:00:28:28.150 25.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
17 Baldi Vincenzo Universitas Palermo 00:00:29:13.897 24.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
18 Di Liberto Sergio Universitas Palermo 00:00:29:47.637 23.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
19 Messina Matteo Trinacria PA 00:00:30:46.886 22.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
20 Mannina Vincenzo Corleone Marathon 00:00:33:12.633 21.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
21 Corsaro Umberto Palermo Running 00:00:36:56.878 20.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
22 Catalano Antonio Atletica Mondello 00:00:36:57.319 19.00 M45 - 50 - 55 - km 6,00
Categoria SM
1 Cimò Lucio Runcard 00:00:20:44.344 40.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
2 Abbate Lorenzo Universitas Palermo 00:00:22:29.101 39.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
3 Giacalone Giorgio Good Race Team 00:00:23:05.591 38.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
4 Branone Vincenzo Universitas Palermo 00:00:23:08.092 37.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
5 Messina Claudio Trinacria PA 00:00:26:50.337 36.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
6 Palmeri Alberto Palermo Running 00:00:27:55.585 35.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
Categoria SM35
1 Cutrono Nicola Universitas Palermo 00:00:21:37.094 40.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
2 Casarrubea Salvatore Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:21:40.093 39.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
3 La Barbera Silvia Caivano Runners 00:00:22:33.092 38.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
4 Azzaretto Salvatore Palermo H 13:30 00:00:22:35.341 37.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
5 Cascio Maurizio Polisportiva Castelbuonese 00:00:23:02.596 36.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
6 Farraguto Benedetto Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:23:10.590 35.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
7 Di Gioia Calogero Universitas Palermo 00:00:23:31.351 34.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
8 Collica Ferdinando Universitas Palermo 00:00:24:34.341 33.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
9 Villarosa Giovanni Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:24:42.341 32.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
10 Guadalupo Angelo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:25:38.088 31.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
11 Crisafi Francesco Universitas Palermo 00:00:25:50.848 30.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
12 Bisconti Alessandro Good Race Team 00:00:27:08.596 29.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
13 Occhipinti Antonino Corleone Marathon 00:00:27:35.835 28.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
14 Turdo Salvatore Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:27:36.085 27.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
15 Gulì Carlo Universitas Palermo 00:00:28:00.085 26.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
16 Decina Gaspare Runcard 00:00:29:18.833 25.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
17 Morando Giuseppe Corleone Marathon 00:00:30:17.832 24.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
18 Passarello Alessandro Atletica Mondello 00:00:30:39.582 23.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
19 Speciale Vincenzo ASD Media@ 00:00:31:23.333 22.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
Categoria SM40
1 Lo Piccolo Filippo Monti Rossi Nicolosi 00:00:21:10.593 40.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
2 Schifaudo Vincenzo Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:23:10.786 39.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
3 Roselli Luigi Universitas Palermo 00:00:23:15.841 38.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
4 Cristofalo Michele ASD Media@ 00:00:25:27.588 37.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
5 Cirrito Alessandro Universitas Palermo 00:00:26:01.587 36.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
6 Granata Antonino Polisportiva Castelbuonese 00:00:26:06.339 35.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
7 Rini Filippo Himera Marathon 00:00:26:34.086 34.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
8 Carbè Giuseppe Palermo Running 00:00:28:29.834 33.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
9 Criminisi Salvatore Himera Marathon 00:00:28:35.844 32.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
10 Di Liberto Mario Runcard 00:00:29:39.835 31.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
11 Canali Salvatore Corleone Marathon 00:00:29:49.833 30.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
12 Caruso Francesco Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:31:18.581 29.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
13 Sorisi Francesco Corleone Marathon 00:00:31:39.080 28.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
Categoria JUN_M
1 Landa Gino Partinico Running 00:00:24:15.340 40.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
2 Ingargiola Giovanni Cocoon Club 00:00:25:48.587 39.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
3 Glorioso Angelo Polisportiva Castelbuonese 00:00:26:28.588 38.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
Categoria PRO_M
1 Conti Domenico Universitas Palermo 00:00:22:39.591 40.00 Under 40 - km 6,00
Richiedi Assistenza