Christmas Run for Legality

Classifica di Categoria

15/12/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria SM85
1 De Trovato Francesco Marathon Altofonte 00:00:31:21.100 30.00 Percorso Corto
2 Macaluso Antonino Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:35:48.355 29.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria SF60
1 Siino Franca Equilibra Running Team 00:00:31:27.600 30.00 Percorso Corto
2 Tapognani Laura Pod. Salemitana 00:00:41:27.590 29.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria SM
1 Abbate Lorenzo Universitas Palermo 00:00:23:40.654 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Di Bella Roberto Amatori Palermo 00:00:26:02.106 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Giordano Salvatore Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:26:15.159 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Ficarra Giuseppe Universitas Palermo 00:00:28:29.352 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Rubicondo Giuseppe Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:31:18.100 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Conforto Mauro Pod. Salemitana 00:00:31:47.550 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 Filoramo Giovanni ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:32:19.848 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 Zerillo Marco Runners Montelepre 00:00:32:49.598 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Lo Iacono Ilario Marathon Monreale 00:00:33:27.514 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
10 Battaglia Vincenzo Himera Marathon 00:00:34:39.107 21.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
11 Mazzara Leonardo Amatori Valderice 00:00:37:23.595 20.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
12 Piranio Salvatore Corleone Marathon 00:00:39:44.591 19.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
13 Marasà Angelo Partinico Running 00:00:10:10.922 18.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SM35
1 Randazzo Francesco Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:25:49.606 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Messina Vito Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:26:04.105 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Di Gioia Calogero Universitas Palermo 00:00:26:06.858 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Nicolosi Ivano Marathon Club Sciacca 00:00:26:10.105 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Villarosa Giovanni Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:26:22.855 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Casarrubea Salvatore Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:29:55.351 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 Alfieri Giuseppe Corleone Marathon 00:00:30:57.350 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 Riccobono Roberto Marathon Monreale 00:00:32:12.599 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Enea Cosimo Palermo Running 00:00:32:32.098 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
10 Guadalupo Angelo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:33:39.607 21.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
11 Ferrante Giuseppe Amatori Palermo 00:00:33:45.347 20.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
12 Morando Giuseppe Corleone Marathon 00:00:34:39.504 19.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
13 Vitale Daniele Pod. Salemitana 00:00:35:40.095 18.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
14 Cossentino Antonio Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:37:15.344 17.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
15 Pecoraro Ugo Cocoon Club 00:00:37:54.343 16.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
16 Farraguto Ivan Partinico Running 00:00:41:41.090 15.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
17 Turdo Salvatore Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:46:59.334 14.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SM40
1 Piraino Mario Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:25:22.107 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Schifaudo Vincenzo Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:26:25.856 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Ingargiola Salvatore Team Francesco Ingargiola 00:00:26:40.105 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Cristofalo Michele ASD Media@ 00:00:28:05.863 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Sclafani Salvino Giuseppe Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:28:16.354 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Oliveri Pasquale Pod. Salemitana 00:00:28:24.947 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 Sammartano Ignazio Fabio Pol. Marsala DOC 00:00:28:30.693 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 Belviso Marcello Floridia Running 00:00:29:28.602 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Martorana Sergio Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:30:53.351 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
10 Badalà Tommaso Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:31:01.147 21.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
11 Carbè Giuseppe Palermo Running 00:00:31:10.100 20.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
12 Calandra Salvatore Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:31:14.860 19.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
13 Buscemi Eugenio Equilibra Running Team 00:00:31:53.600 18.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
14 Sampino Antonio Universitas Palermo 00:00:32:17.752 17.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
15 Ingrassellino Giuseppe Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:32:25.109 16.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
16 Tamajo Edmondo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:32:46.553 15.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
17 Salamone Giovanni Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:32:47.099 14.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
18 Ditta Gioacchino Ruggero Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:33:02.164 13.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
19 Sgroi Vincenzo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:33:36.607 12.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
20 Nacci Rodolfo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:33:56.687 11.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
21 Colomba Paolo Cocoon Club 00:00:34:22.358 10.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
22 Criminisi Salvatore Himera Marathon 00:00:34:39.302 9.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
23 Badagliacco Eugenio Amatori Palermo 00:00:35:15.848 8.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
24 Aiello Antonino Amatori Palermo 00:00:35:53.095 7.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
25 Caruso Francesco Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:36:27.595 6.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
26 Giacalone Vincenzo Team Francesco Ingargiola 00:00:37:13.105 5.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
27 Turdo Alessandro Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:39:02.593 4.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
28 Miciletto Antonio LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:42:12.589 3.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
29 Belviso Giampiero Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:44:56.597 2.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SM45
1 Grumelli Enrico LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:25:39.855 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Digato Dario Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:27:12.961 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Vilardi Giuseppe Universitas Palermo 00:00:27:27.603 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Vitale Melchierre 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:27:29.353 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Saitta Calogero Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:27:46.855 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Mangione Calogero Pod. Salemitana 00:00:28:17.910 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 Nunnari Domenico Universitas Palermo 00:00:28:34.102 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 Bertuccio Tommaso Salvatore Amatori Palermo 00:00:28:34.149 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Bartolotta Domenico Himera Marathon 00:00:29:52.150 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
10 Genna Baldassare Pod. Salemitana 00:00:30:03.601 21.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
11 Scaglione Alberto Atletica Mondello 00:00:30:20.600 20.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
12 Blunda Giovanni Francesco Pod. Salemitana 00:00:31:02.100 19.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
13 Drago Vincenzo Himera Marathon 00:00:31:08.350 18.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
14 Ciravolo Pio Corleone Marathon 00:00:31:13.110 17.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
15 Di Blasi Ivan Polizia Di Stato PA 00:00:31:25.850 16.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
16 Di Franco Michele Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:31:28.100 15.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
17 Carbonello Leonardo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:31:47.350 14.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
18 Amato Marco Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:31:57.849 13.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
19 Cinquegrani Giuseppe Murialdo Cefalù 00:00:32:06.680 12.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
20 Ruisi Salvatore Equilibra Running Team 00:00:32:32.145 11.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
21 Lo Cacciato Paolino Universitas Palermo 00:00:32:32.610 10.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
22 Prestigiacomo Giulio Polizia Di Stato PA 00:00:33:20.098 9.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
23 Cinquemani Reno Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:33:51.097 8.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
24 Costantino Francesco Paolo Corleone Marathon 00:00:34:06.107 7.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
25 De Luca Vincenzo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:06.248 6.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
26 Montagnino Gaetano Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:40.097 5.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
27 Mandalà Francesco Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:35:15.096 4.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
28 Perna Angelo Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:35:35.345 3.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
29 Asta Antonino LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:35:59.675 2.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
30 Bica Antonino Amatori Valderice 00:00:36:14.345 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
31 Palumbo Agostino Himera Marathon 00:00:36:44.344 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
32 Mannino Massimiliano Equilibra Running Team 00:00:36:45.845 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
33 Priola Vincenzo Equilibra Running Team 00:00:36:46.345 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
34 Ruisi Angelo Equilibra Running Team 00:00:36:46.392 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
35 Speciale Vincenzo Runcard 00:00:37:26.103 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
36 Manzo Antonio Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:38:17.556 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
37 Biondo Giacomo Equilibra Running Team 00:00:38:25.093 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
38 Messina Salvatore Michele Number One 00:00:39:31.352 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
39 Komla Nicholas Abel ASD Media@ 00:00:39:44.092 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
40 Di Bella Vittorio ASD Media@ 00:00:40:10.351 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
41 Russo Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:41:03.091 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
42 Ferrante Salvatore Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:42:00.636 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
43 Bellia Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:45:10.336 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SM50
1 Cirrito Rosario Universitas Palermo 00:00:25:34.855 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Durantini Gaspare Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:27:16.615 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Fazio Vincenzo Marathon Club Sciacca 00:00:27:37.854 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Siragusa Giuseppe Amatori Palermo 00:00:27:47.924 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Ferrucci Antonino Pod. Salemitana 00:00:28:38.580 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Manno Andrea LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:29:07.862 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 Lo Dico Pietro Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:29:42.351 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 D'Amore Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:29:47.362 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Adamo Renato Pod. Salemitana 00:00:29:51.102 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
10 Abbate Michele Palermo Running 00:00:30:23.360 21.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
11 Merendino Pietro Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:30:41.354 20.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
12 Sileno Francesco Palermo Running 00:00:30:49.111 19.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
13 Soffietto Pietro Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:31:14.980 18.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
14 Mulè Francesco Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:31:27.849 17.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
15 Anselmo Antonio Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:31:28.284 16.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
16 Cancemi Salvatore Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:31:50.853 15.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
17 Marchese Gioacchino Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:32:04.113 14.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
18 Catania Carlo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:32:05.849 13.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
19 Stallone Alberto Pod. Salemitana 00:00:32:26.849 12.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
20 Errico Gennaro Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:32:44.598 11.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
21 Polizzi Francesco Nonsolocorsa 00:00:32:46.359 10.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
22 Ferro Gaspare Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:32:46.678 9.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
23 Barbaro Angelo Amatori Palermo 00:00:32:56.678 8.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
24 Zummo Claudio Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:33:58.607 7.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
25 Stracagnolo Antonino Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:34:08.895 6.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
26 Asti Carmelo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:34:16.677 5.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
27 Vaghetto Giovanni Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:34:23.655 4.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
28 Ardizzone Carlo Runcard PA 00:00:34:37.347 3.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
29 Vaghetto Alberto Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:34:38.150 2.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
30 Giambrone Natalino Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:34:47.096 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
31 Mini Pietro Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:47.597 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
32 Faddetta Gaetano Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:35:11.346 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
33 Tamburo Mauro Equilibra Running Team 00:00:36:16.345 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
34 Patti Antonino LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:36:43.646 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
35 Russo Augusto Polizia Di Stato PA 00:00:36:54.595 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
36 Albiolo Vito Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:37:11.344 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
37 Fossile Pasquale Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:37:38.343 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
38 Soffietto Paolo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:37:56.593 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
39 Castagna Antonio Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:38:11.640 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
40 Mercadante Ignazio Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:38:17.304 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
41 Vallone Sergio Maurizio Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:41:01.600 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
42 Soffietto Giuseppe Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:41:20.670 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
43 Villarosa Salvatore Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:42:01.100 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
44 Mazzara Giovanni Runcard PA 00:00:42:43.089 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
45 Morana Pasquale Fabio Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:43:57.837 1.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SM55
1 Caruccio Ignazio Pod. Salemitana 00:00:26:47.604 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Ferraro Pietro Podistica Voltana 00:00:26:58.162 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Falletta Angelo Universitas Palermo 00:00:27:26.693 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Fazzino Saverio Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:28:33.682 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Sanghez Antonino Marathon Monreale 00:00:29:23.852 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Coppola Salvatore Pol. Incontro Alcamo 00:00:30:08.776 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 Cannova Maurizio Amatori Palermo 00:00:30:44.600 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 Gallo Fabrizio Cocoon Club 00:00:30:51.601 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Zambito Michele Universitas Palermo 00:00:31:10.851 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
10 La Mantia Vincenzo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:31:16.100 21.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
11 Verduci Girolamo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:31:48.349 20.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
12 Troia Giovanni Palermo Running 00:00:31:53.359 19.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
13 Lo Monte Giuseppe Marathon Monreale 00:00:32:28.849 18.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
14 Profita Giuseppe Himera Marathon 00:00:32:45.349 17.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
15 Cannizzaro Vincenzo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:33:22.597 16.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
16 Ferrante Gaetano Palermo Running 00:00:33:40.098 15.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
17 Cusimano Giovanni Equilibra Running Team 00:00:33:47.654 14.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
18 Fasullo Biagio Marathon Monreale 00:00:34:17.597 13.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
19 Semilia Mario Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:35:30.202 12.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
20 Lo Galbo Carlo Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:35:32.346 11.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
21 Seidita Rosario Universitas Palermo 00:00:35:43.096 10.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
22 Guglielmino Antonino Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:36:31.459 9.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
23 La Monica Antonino Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:36:55.651 8.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
24 Zeferino Salvatore Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:36:56.855 7.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
25 Mandarò Carmelo Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:38:33.218 6.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
26 Scardulla Paolo Equilibra Running Team 00:00:43:24.588 5.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
27 Giuliano Lorenzo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:53:22.578 4.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SM60
1 Caradonna Francesco Paolo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:28:56.352 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Lo Verde Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:29:27.362 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Lo Iacono Leonardo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:29:52.104 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Grimaudo Domenico LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:30:00.101 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Amato Biagio Equilibra Running Team 00:00:31:19.555 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Corradino Diego Amatori Palermo 00:00:31:26.680 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 D'Angelo Giovanni Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:31:51.109 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 Bono Giuseppe ASD Media@ 00:00:32:34.848 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Filippi Pietro LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:33:14.608 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
10 Mascellino Cesare Runcard PA 00:00:33:27.347 21.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
11 Settegrana Giuseppe Universitas Palermo 00:00:33:54.886 20.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
12 Lucia Antonino Marathon Altofonte 00:00:33:55.107 19.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
13 Tessio Francesco Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:08.848 18.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
14 Tranchina Giuseppe Hykkara Bike & Running 00:00:34:12.347 17.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
15 Bartolone Maurizio Trinacria PA 00:00:35:12.356 16.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
16 Parrinello Agostino Himera Marathon 00:00:36:03.154 15.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
17 Gennaro Salvatore Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:39:25.646 14.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
18 Calcaterra Carmelo Track Club Master 00:00:40:26.637 13.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
19 Romano Tommaso Equilibra Running Team 00:00:42:26.839 12.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
20 Cicero Michele Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:45:28.086 11.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
21 Marino Giovanni Battista ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:45:35.337 10.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SM65
1 Mangalaviti Lucio Atletica Città di Mistretta 00:00:33:03.848 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Chillemi Sebastiano Equilibra Running Team 00:00:33:42.598 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Lantieri Ettore Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:33:59.099 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Morici Pietro Amatori Valderice 00:00:35:25.346 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Monarca Giuseppe Trinacria PA 00:00:36:30.595 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Pizzo Mario Pod. Salemitana 00:00:36:39.094 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 La Rosa Antonino Himera Marathon 00:00:37:33.345 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 Vassallo Antonino Marathon Monreale 00:00:38:26.604 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Di Miceli Liborio Corleone Marathon 00:00:40:26.590 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
10 Maniaci Stefano ASD Media@ 00:00:40:57.090 21.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
11 Lo Iacono Dionisio Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:43:15.017 20.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
12 Infantolino Santo Equilibra Running Team 00:00:47:16.594 19.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
13 Romeo Salvatore Marathon Altofonte 00:00:47:34.088 18.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SM70
1 Ciulla Francesco Pol. Menfi 95 00:00:32:36.609 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Grimaudo Gaspare ASD Media@ 00:00:33:29.348 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Prestigiacomo Salvatore Polizia Di Stato PA 00:00:35:18.035 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Massaro Natale Equilibra Running Team 00:00:36:55.604 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Rinicella Paolo Francesco Marathon Altofonte 00:00:38:47.592 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Lo Prato Antonino Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:39:15.846 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 Sgadari Settimo Equilibra Running Team 00:00:40:47.600 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 Spinelli Vincenzo Trinacria PA 00:00:41:11.342 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Orlando Matteo Runcard PA 00:00:42:04.339 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SM75
1 Russo Antonino Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:34:17.107 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Lo Cicero Mario GS Vergine Maria 00:00:39:11.592 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Mafara Pietro Marathon Monreale 00:00:40:33.841 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 D'Amico Salvatore Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:40:56.091 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Piscitello Antonino Universitas Palermo 00:00:42:57.088 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Viterbo Giovanni Trinacria PA 00:00:45:52.097 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SF
1 Agrusa Azzurra 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:28:38.363 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Castagna Veronica Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:29:56.812 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Inzirillo Emily Equilibra Running Team 00:00:31:05.558 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Caruccio Valentina Pod. Salemitana 00:00:32:26.598 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Garcia Conde Cristina Runcard PA 00:00:33:16.098 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Crucchi Caterina Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:33:51.597 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 Schillaci Emanuela Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:43.856 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 Lace Zane Team Francesco Ingargiola 00:00:35:46.348 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Zeferino Valentina Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:37:15.594 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
10 Amiri Fabiana Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:38:02.093 21.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
11 Di Benedetto Claudia Trinacria PA 00:00:40:41.340 20.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SF35
1 Gambino Laura Universitas Palermo 00:00:32:27.849 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Amorello Giuseppa Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:37:57.093 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Ilardo Stefania Marathon Monreale 00:00:38:33.093 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Arcabascio Antonella Runners Montelepre 00:00:43:46.837 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SF40
1 Sammartino Ortoleva Sabrina Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:29:35.317 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Villari Carmela Runners Montelepre 00:00:31:34.350 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Bonanno Provvidenza Equilibra Running Team 00:00:37:16.845 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Berritta Tiziana Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:39:27.342 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Lunetto Sonia Katiuscya Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:39:35.592 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 D'Alessandro Girolama Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:42:53.348 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 Lo Cricchio Nadia Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:42:53.401 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 Benenati Concetta Pol. Incontro Alcamo 00:00:44:00.588 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Biondo Gaetana Equilibra Running Team 00:00:44:24.587 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
10 Alessi Maria Matilde Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:49:50.581 21.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SF45
1 Santoro Laura Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:31:27.099 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Profita Maria Gabriella Equilibra Running Team 00:00:33:47.608 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Biundo Maria Pia Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:33:56.857 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Abate Santina Pod. Salemitana 00:00:34:03.097 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Nicoara Veronica Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:59.096 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Giuffrè Giovanna Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:35:29.345 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 Castagna Barbara Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:36:01.845 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 Medjedovic Biljana Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:36:31.095 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Filizzola Flora Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:36:31.846 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
10 Abbate Letizia Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:39:02.842 21.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
11 Di Piazza Emilia Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:40:47.670 20.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
12 Morello Maria Marathon Altofonte 00:00:41:01.344 19.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
13 Chiavello Maddalena Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:41:16.091 18.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
14 Ferro Grazia Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:42:00.589 17.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
15 Di Liberto Gabriella Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:46:42.584 16.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SF50
1 Genduso Elena Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:33:58.678 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Fratello Maria Beatrice Pod. Salemitana 00:00:34:27.606 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Lopez Caterina Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:35:30.095 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Marchese Rosalia Marathon Monreale 00:00:36:07.345 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
5 Ferlazzo Maria Assunta Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:36:55.697 26.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
6 Paterna Grazia Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:38:17.094 25.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
7 Cardinale Maria Pia Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:39:25.591 24.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
8 Italiano Angela Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:40:02.091 23.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
9 Stracagnolo Orazia Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:41:02.091 22.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
10 Camastro Rosalia Maria Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:43:15.588 21.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
11 Di Girolamo Antonina Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:53:22.182 20.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SF55
1 Fardella Vita Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:40:02.139 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
2 Li Vigni Anna Equilibra Running Team 00:00:40:37.840 29.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
3 Arcabascio Antonina Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:45:03.666 28.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
4 Ciravolo Vita Pod. Salemitana 00:00:56:32.123 27.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria SF65
1 Minagra Maria Clara Trinacria PA 00:00:39:12.093 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria JUN_M
1 Palazzolo Salvatore Partinico Running 00:00:46:59.835 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Categoria PRO_M
1 Chimenti Dario Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:27:46.603 30.00 Percorso Unico 7,2 Km
Richiedi Assistenza