Cronomontaguto

Classifica di Categoria

06/07/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria W2
1 Giancola Letizia Pentria 00:00:29:28.554 10.00 Strada
Categoria M8
1 Orlando Cosimo Team Padre Pio 00:00:18:27.376 10.00 Strada
2 Caggiano Graziano Brasciwood 00:00:21:52.855 9.00 Strada
Categoria M7
1 Sanacore Giovanni Carlo Team O Metetore 00:00:19:56.863 10.00 Strada
2 Chiuchiolo Lino Brasciwood 00:00:22:34.580 9.00 Strada
3 Cesario Paolo Brasciwood 00:00:22:49.069 8.00 Strada
Categoria M6
1 Catapano Fabrizio Daunia Cycling 00:00:17:19.101 10.00 Strada
2 Trancucci Gabriele Pedale Arianese 00:00:19:41.838 9.00 Strada
3 Ruzza Generoso Lupi Irpini 00:00:20:49.326 8.00 Strada
4 Cardinale Luigi Brasciwood 00:00:21:41.273 7.00 Strada
Categoria M5
1 Bocale Elvio Team RDR Bikes Ortanova 00:00:15:41.097 10.00 Strada
2 Papaleo Domenico Civitas 00:00:17:51.270 9.00 Strada
3 Catapano Francesco UC Foggia 1976 00:00:18:04.807 8.00 Strada
4 Genito Carmine Ciclistica Sannita 00:00:18:29.813 7.00 Strada
5 Salierno Piercarlo Speedarrow 00:00:18:57.781 6.00 Strada
6 D'Aronzo Claudio Speedarrow 00:00:19:55.234 5.00 Strada
7 Antonelli Carmine Pompeo Brasciwood 00:00:21:37.029 4.00 Strada
Categoria M4
1 Fatone Stefano Aurora1998 00:00:15:12.258 10.00 Strada
2 Troiano Matteo Free Bike Team Foggia 00:00:15:49.245 9.00 Strada
3 Sateriale Gino Ciclistica Sannita 00:00:16:35.227 8.00 Strada
4 De Martino Remo Free Bike Team Foggia 00:00:16:54.215 7.00 Strada
5 Capuano Mauro Girotondo Bike 00:00:17:27.246 6.00 Strada
6 Perrina Crescenzo Brasciwood 00:00:18:07.716 5.00 Strada
7 La Luna Pasquale Brasciwood 00:00:22:10.158 4.00 Strada
Categoria M3
1 Martone Raffaele Sannio Bike 00:00:17:26.713 10.00 Strada
2 Farisco Raffaele Brasciwood 00:00:18:16.330 9.00 Strada
3 Ricciardi Alessandro Speedarrow 00:00:18:27.936 8.00 Strada
4 Pallavicino Salvatore Tirrenia Sport Cycling 00:00:22:27.660 7.00 Strada
5 Paduano Carmelo Brasciwood 00:00:22:58.886 6.00 Strada
Categoria M2
1 Martino Marco Brasciwood 00:00:17:54.173 10.00 Strada
2 Vitillo Pietro Brasciwood 00:00:17:58.663 9.00 Strada
Categoria M1
1 Cardinale Pietro Brasciwood 00:00:17:22.400 10.00 Strada
2 Serluca Antonio Brasciwood 00:00:32:11.994 9.00 Strada
Categoria ELMT
1 Primiani Giacinto Molise Tour Bike 00:00:15:23.642 10.00 Strada
2 Petrone Antonio Brasciwood 00:00:15:43.629 9.00 Strada
3 Oliva Luca Tirrenia Sport Cycling 00:00:16:30.399 8.00 Strada
4 Iagulli Gerardo Michele Brasciwood 00:00:17:33.881 7.00 Strada
Richiedi Assistenza