III Cronoscalata Pretalando

Classifica di Categoria

07/05/2022



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria M8
1 Borea Giacomo Gilardi 00:00:16:37.712 15.00 STRADA
2 Iaccarino Gaetano Team Ciclismo Sorrentino 00:00:16:41.485 13.00 STRADA
3 Vernacchio Mario Civitas 00:00:16:55.285 11.00 STRADA
4 Sileo Nicola Marmo Platano 00:00:23:08.120 9.00 STRADA
Categoria M7
1 Adamo Aldo Team Amoruso 00:00:15:33.527 15.00 STRADA
2 Citro Nino Amici Per La Bici 00:00:16:37.131 13.00 STRADA
3 Vitiello Salvatore Team Prof Bike 00:00:17:01.864 11.00 STRADA
4 D'Ortona Salvatore Ciclistica Vollese 00:00:17:32.117 9.00 STRADA
5 Chiuchiolo Lino Brasciwood 00:00:20:27.600 7.00 STRADA
Categoria M6
1 Ferrara Luigi Salvatore Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:00:12:36.845 15.00 STRADA
2 Decurione Antonio Team Amoruso 00:00:14:46.120 13.00 STRADA
Categoria M5
1 Tambasco Domenico Wellness In Motion 00:00:14:23.351 15.00 STRADA
2 Pannone Luigi Sangue Verde 00:00:14:43.090 13.00 STRADA
3 De Biasi Orlando Team Di Micco Lab 00:00:15:43.607 11.00 STRADA
4 Pollio Michele Lucky Team 00:00:19:30.068 9.00 STRADA
Categoria M4
1 Fatone Stefano Barracuda Bike Cycling Team 00:00:13:01.096 15.00 STRADA
2 Molinaro Raffaele Cicli Serino 00:00:15:08.571 13.00 STRADA
3 Delle Cave Andrea Bici & Bici 00:00:15:51.558 11.00 STRADA
Categoria M3
1 Cardone Ciro Team D'Ambrosio Bike 00:00:13:11.191 15.00 STRADA
2 Ciervo Roberto Squadra Odyssey 00:00:13:19.563 13.00 STRADA
3 Tecchia Aniello ASD Vesuviani 00:00:13:30.789 11.00 STRADA
4 D'Ermilio Gianluca Cicli Serino 00:00:14:05.049 9.00 STRADA
5 Montella Salvatore Ciclistica Vollese 00:00:15:50.528 7.00 STRADA
6 Perrotta Michele Bici & Bici 00:00:16:36.507 5.00 STRADA
Categoria M2
1 Coppola Mauro Lucky Team 00:00:12:40.405 15.00 STRADA
2 De Bonis Salvatore Bike & Sport Team Mtb 00:00:13:15.017 13.00 STRADA
3 Fiorentino Salvatore ASD Pretalando 00:00:17:25.087 11.00 STRADA
Categoria M1
1 Cinque Raffaele Team Ciclismo Sorrentino 00:00:12:15.501 15.00 STRADA
2 Evangelista Cristian Team Di Micco Lab 00:00:13:22.734 13.00 STRADA
3 Aliceto Francesco Splinter Bike 00:00:13:35.465 11.00 STRADA
4 Polisciano Daniele Valva Cycling Team 00:00:14:34.715 9.00 STRADA
Categoria ELMT
1 Orlando Giuseppe Euronix Team 00:00:11:54.195 15.00 STRADA
2 D'Apice Antonio Team Bike Vincenzo Elefante 00:00:13:03.211 13.00 STRADA
3 Gentile Francesco Twentytwo Factory Team 00:00:13:28.060 11.00 STRADA
4 Soricelli Carmine Cantone Bike 00:00:13:41.172 9.00 STRADA
5 Di Zorzo Luca Passione Bici 00:00:14:48.000 7.00 STRADA
6 Aversa Antonino Lucky Team 00:00:15:55.904 5.00 STRADA
7 Carpentieri Adamo Cicli Serino 00:00:16:00.927 4.00 STRADA
Richiedi Assistenza