III° Trofeo Bar Taxi Driver

Classifica di Categoria

26/09/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria M4
1 Cappuccilli Pietro Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:31:42.417 10.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Marocco Cesare Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:36:26.843 9.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Cannizzaro Luisiano Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:36:29.223 8.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Gallo Franco Cavaliere Bici CPS 00:01:37:35.014 7.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Muto Luigi Euronix Team 00:01:37:35.015 6.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Vessella Andrea Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:37:47.573 5.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Genovese Luciano Pedale Pollese 00:01:37:51.762 4.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Pintauro Giuseppe Le Frecce Del Golfo 00:01:38:03.566 3.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Riccitiello Gabriele Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:38:07.515 2.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Avolio Alessandro Future Cycling 00:01:38:22.123 1.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Monaco Carlo Team Falco 00:01:38:25.609 1.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Spadaro Luigi MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:38:51.999 1.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Mariani Riccardo Audax Fiormonti 00:01:38:59.579 1.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Perfetto Giovanni Gilardi 00:01:39:15.768 1.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Cappelli Ennio World Bike 00:01:39:25.793 1.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M5
1 Comune Giuseppe Lepori 00:01:31:46.643 10.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Monaco Alfonso Team Falco 00:01:36:40.209 9.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Di Lauro Nicola Matese Bike Team 00:01:37:03.627 8.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Bertozzi Fabio Audax Fiormonti 00:01:37:29.361 7.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Gabrielli Stefano MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:37:32.443 6.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Cozzolino Giovanni Dogma Bike 00:01:38:01.480 5.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Ceccacci Tommaso Massimo Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:38:09.659 4.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Ciccone Gioacchino Amici Del Pedale 00:01:38:28.675 3.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Tesone Raffaele Liquori Luxor 00:01:38:39.091 2.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Siano Raffaele Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:38:48.174 1.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Parente Marco Pasquale Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:38:51.997 1.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Ruggiero Giuseppe Ssdrl Team Cycling Crisci 00:01:39:10.218 1.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Parolisi Antonio Polizzi Bike 00:01:39:12.171 1.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Gargari Mariano Morena Bike 00:01:39:22.884 1.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M6
1 Carpentieri Terenzio Ifi - Giant Store 00:01:36:20.172 10.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Ruocchio Roberto Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:38:31.964 9.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Vendittelli Enrico Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:39:05.799 8.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Testa Tommaso Nicola Roccasecca Bike 00:01:39:19.077 7.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Lo Iacono Vincenzo Audax Fiormonti 00:01:39:31.760 6.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria SUP G
1 Ritota Carlo Molise Ricambi 00:01:37:53.309 10.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Macellari Rossano Unione Ciclistica Bastia 00:01:37:58.049 9.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Fioramonti Patrizio MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:38:35.775 8.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Sangermano Giovanni MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:38:44.995 7.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Raneri Antonino MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:39:02.405 6.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Bianchi Claudio Unione Ciclistica Bastia 00:01:39:28.912 5.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria 1P
1 Di Fazio Marco MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:38:36.470 10.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
2 Gargano Alex Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:38:59.161 9.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
Categoria 2P
1 Evangelista Vincenzo LupinBike 00:01:38:23.812 10.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
2 Caliciotti Giandomenico Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:38:32.084 9.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
3 Tudino Cristian Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:38:34.118 8.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
4 De Pascale Antonio G. Circolo Amatori Della Bici 00:01:38:45.421 7.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
5 Ricciardi Piergiuseppe Matese Bike Team 00:01:38:52.226 6.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
6 Fortunato Fabio Speedarrow 00:01:38:55.531 5.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
7 Maiello Carmine Amici Del Pedale 00:01:39:07.211 4.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
8 Simeone Marco MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:39:13.463 3.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
9 Chiappini Fabrizio Roccasecca Bike 00:01:39:15.790 2.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
10 Lanni Fabrizio Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:39:24.270 1.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
Categoria 1M
1 Cesaro Roberto Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:32:21.665 10.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Salzillo Giovanni Pedale Elettrico 00:01:32:45.326 9.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Mastrogiacomo Antonio Cicli Rossi 00:01:33:14.761 8.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Saurini Marco Unitec Cycling Team 00:01:33:18.362 7.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Papale Pasquale Lepori 00:01:33:21.840 6.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Cancelli Nicola Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:33:24.295 5.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Carcasole Giuseppe Unitec Cycling Team 00:01:33:35.602 4.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Bianchi Pierangelo Unitec Cycling Team 00:01:39:18.655 3.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria 2M
1 Testa Antonio Molise Ricambi 00:01:32:12.528 10.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Zaottini Sergio Tuttinsella Ciclosovigliana 00:01:32:15.871 9.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Falasca Luca Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:32:18.769 8.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Orcame Fabio Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:32:24.453 7.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Mirtelli Angelo Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:32:27.379 6.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Caliciotti Marco Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:32:30.768 5.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Balestriere Fortunato Team Balestriere 00:01:32:33.832 4.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Minichino Domenicantonio Lepori 00:01:32:36.799 3.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Nigro Domenicantonio Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:32:40.556 2.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Buonincontro Ciro Pedale Pollese 00:01:32:49.783 1.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Corelli Marco Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:32:56.952 1.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Clemente Angelo Gilardi 00:01:33:00.161 1.00 Percorso Under 44
13 Nonni Amedeo Appodia Team Bicimania 00:01:33:05.242 1.00 Percorso Under 44
14 Frezza Angelo Happy Bikers 00:01:33:08.649 1.00 Percorso Under 44
15 Del Signore Fabrizio Anzio Bike 00:01:33:11.624 1.00 Percorso Under 44
16 Mariniello Giuseppe Molise Ricambi 00:01:33:26.991 1.00 Percorso Under 44
17 Rea Sandro Rea Cycling 00:01:33:29.362 1.00 Percorso Under 44
18 Mollica Giuseppe Team Balestriere 00:01:39:21.277 1.00 Percorso Under 44
19 Lucenteforte Andrea Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:39:26.544 1.00 Percorso Under 44
20 Petricca Andrea Cicli Rossi 00:01:39:37.747 1.00 Percorso Under 44
Richiedi Assistenza