III Trofeo Celertrasporti

Classifica di Categoria

18/10/2020



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria VET_2
1 Pullano Gianluca Gioventù Pacese 00:00:51:12.931 13.00 Prima Batteria
2 Di Prima Giuseppe Ciclistica Terme 00:00:51:51.677 12.00 Prima Batteria
3 Pirrone Mario Pro Bike Ramacca 00:00:52:45.341 11.00 Prima Batteria
4 Famà Salvatore Gioventù Pacese 00:00:52:45.535 10.00 Prima Batteria
5 Spina Gianfranco Barbagianni S Team 00:00:52:46.341 9.00 Prima Batteria
6 Calabrese Gianni Gioventù Pacese 00:00:53:23.139 8.00 Prima Batteria
7 Accetta Salvatore ASD Librizzi 00:00:53:23.333 7.00 Prima Batteria
8 Mirabile Pietro Ciclistica Terme 00:00:53:23.909 6.00 Prima Batteria
9 Ternullo Carmelo Barbagianni S Team 00:00:53:24.294 5.00 Prima Batteria
10 Calabrese Stefano Ciclistica Terme 00:00:53:24.491 4.00 Prima Batteria
11 Gambino Luigi Team Bike Genesi 00:00:53:27.084 3.00 Prima Batteria
12 Priolo Stefano Internet Point De Salvo 00:00:53:27.277 3.00 Prima Batteria
13 Mortillaro Giovanni Memorial Giorgio 00:00:53:27.468 3.00 Prima Batteria
14 Occhione Salvatore Barbagianni S Team 00:00:53:27.857 3.00 Prima Batteria
15 Musumeci Rosario Siciliainbici 00:00:51:41.179 3.00 Prima Batteria
Categoria DEB
1 Veneziano Antonino Bici & Bike 00:00:53:22.338 13.00 Prima Batteria
2 Sanò Angelo Barbagianni S Team 00:00:53:23.526 12.00 Prima Batteria
Categoria GEN_1
1 Ullo Domenico Barbagianni S Team 00:00:52:45.760 13.00 Prima Batteria
2 Munafò Lorenzo Ciclistica Terme 00:00:53:21.861 12.00 Prima Batteria
3 Mazzeo Francesco Gioventù Pacese 00:00:53:22.054 11.00 Prima Batteria
4 Calafiore Daniele Sortino Bike 00:00:53:22.531 10.00 Prima Batteria
5 Anania Paolo Team Bike Genesi 00:00:53:23.719 9.00 Prima Batteria
6 Correnti Giovanni Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:53:24.886 8.00 Prima Batteria
7 Cirino Francesco Iron Bike Paternò 00:00:53:25.281 7.00 Prima Batteria
8 Gambino Sebastiano Team Bike Genesi 00:00:53:25.687 6.00 Prima Batteria
9 Furnari Carmelo Gioventù Pacese 00:00:53:26.675 5.00 Prima Batteria
10 Guarnera Giovanni Bicifit Lab 00:00:53:26.892 4.00 Prima Batteria
11 Rizzo Roberto Team Longano MTB 00:00:53:28.275 3.00 Prima Batteria
12 Russo Alberto Gioventù Pacese 00:00:53:36.415 3.00 Prima Batteria
Categoria GEN_2
1 Seminara Alejandro Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:53:21.667 13.00 Prima Batteria
2 Giuffrida Girolamo Iron Bike Paternò 00:00:53:22.725 12.00 Prima Batteria
3 Frontino Tonino Team Tonic 00:00:53:24.101 11.00 Prima Batteria
4 Messina Giuseppe Iron Bike Paternò 00:00:53:24.689 10.00 Prima Batteria
5 Porpora Filippo Memorial Giorgio 00:00:53:25.879 9.00 Prima Batteria
6 Marino Salvatore Multicar Amarù Tavana Bike 00:00:53:26.070 8.00 Prima Batteria
7 Parisi Pietro Giuseppe Team Bike Genesi 00:00:53:26.071 7.00 Prima Batteria
8 Morabito Aurelio Ciclo Bike Villese 00:00:53:26.484 6.00 Prima Batteria
9 Cannistrà Francesco Punto Presenti 00:00:53:28.051 5.00 Prima Batteria
Categoria SUP A
1 Carnazza Salvatore Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:53:25.084 13.00 Prima Batteria
2 Cavallaro Francesco Ciclo Club Naxos 00:00:53:27.662 12.00 Prima Batteria
3 De Salvo Emilio Internet Point De Salvo 00:00:51:40.880 11.00 Prima Batteria
Categoria SUP B
1 Fusto Giuseppe Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:53:23.332 13.00 Prima Batteria
2 Razza Nicolò Team Svizzero 00:00:53:25.480 12.00 Prima Batteria
3 Cambria Giovanni Team Doctor Bike 25 00:00:51:49.427 11.00 Prima Batteria
Categoria DON_B
1 Minuto Concetta Gioventù Pacese 00:00:51:40.689 13.00 Prima Batteria
Categoria JUN
1 Calabrò Antonino Gioventù Pacese 00:00:56:03.363 13.00 Seconda Batteria
2 Cristofalo Benedetto AreaBici Racing Team 00:00:56:03.364 12.00 Seconda Batteria
3 Schipelliti Nicola Davide Ciclistica Terme 00:00:56:04.411 11.00 Seconda Batteria
4 Lucia Giacomo Memorial Giorgio 00:00:56:05.010 10.00 Seconda Batteria
5 Chindamo Valentino ASD Michele Napoli 00:00:56:05.411 9.00 Seconda Batteria
6 Saporita Alessandro Gioventù Pacese 00:00:56:54.156 8.00 Seconda Batteria
7 Pappalardo Gianpaolo Iron Bike Paternò 00:00:57:28.652 7.00 Seconda Batteria
8 Lena Gabriele Memorial Giorgio 00:00:53:31.961 6.00 Seconda Batteria
Categoria SEN_1
1 Pera Luca Team Bike Pancalieri 00:00:56:04.180 13.00 Seconda Batteria
2 Gitto Luigi Team Bike Genesi 00:00:56:06.258 12.00 Seconda Batteria
3 La Spada Giovanni Team Max Bici 00:00:56:08.901 11.00 Seconda Batteria
4 Cicciari Giuseppe Gioventù Pacese 00:00:56:09.161 10.00 Seconda Batteria
5 Runci Francesco Barbagianni S Team 00:00:56:10.410 9.00 Seconda Batteria
6 Alaimo Angelo Salinbici 00:00:56:51.406 8.00 Seconda Batteria
7 Bongiovanni Cosimo Barbagianni S Team 00:00:57:11.404 7.00 Seconda Batteria
8 Rapisarda Graziano Libertas Aria 00:00:56:12.160 6.00 Seconda Batteria
9 Grimaldi Gerardo Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:50:59.133 5.00 Seconda Batteria
Categoria SEN_2
1 Russo Cirino Barbagianni S Team 00:00:56:03.770 13.00 Seconda Batteria
2 Richichi Giuseppe Cycling Rhegium Team 00:00:56:03.974 12.00 Seconda Batteria
3 Aliquò Salvatore Team Max Bici 00:00:56:06.484 11.00 Seconda Batteria
4 Chiarenza Giuseppe Privitera Bike 00:00:56:07.411 10.00 Seconda Batteria
5 Terranova Fabio Privitera Bike 00:00:57:03.656 9.00 Seconda Batteria
6 Morello Alessandro Team Bike Genesi 00:00:56:10.862 8.00 Seconda Batteria
Categoria VET_1
1 Alibrandi Ivan Bicifit Lab 00:00:55:47.663 13.00 Seconda Batteria
2 Rigano Santo Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:56:03.566 12.00 Seconda Batteria
3 Carmeni David Francesco Iron Bike Paternò 00:00:56:04.610 11.00 Seconda Batteria
4 Andaloro Roberto Polisportiva Mediterranea 00:00:56:04.810 10.00 Seconda Batteria
5 Occhione Carmelo Barbagianni S Team 00:00:56:05.210 9.00 Seconda Batteria
6 Romano Alessandro ASD CROCELLE RECE TEAM 00:00:56:05.648 8.00 Seconda Batteria
7 Milioti Giuseppe Gioventù Pacese 00:00:56:05.858 7.00 Seconda Batteria
8 Antonazzo Tindaro Team Bike Genesi 00:00:56:06.058 6.00 Seconda Batteria
9 Papandrea Giovanni Cycling Rhegium Team 00:00:56:06.681 5.00 Seconda Batteria
10 Munafò Saverio Ciclistica Terme 00:00:56:10.660 4.00 Seconda Batteria
11 Milone Giovanni Gioventù Pacese 00:00:56:13.660 3.00 Seconda Batteria
12 Munafò Marcello Team Max Bici 00:00:56:19.409 3.00 Seconda Batteria
Richiedi Assistenza