La Paesana

Classifica di Categoria

22/09/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria SM
1 Barbuscio Marco Marathon CS 00:00:34:54.631 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Altomare Luigi Dojo Judo Running Valle De 00:00:35:37.875 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Godino Andrea Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:00:39:37.591 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Licastro Silvio Violetta Club 00:00:43:17.813 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Rotundo Vittorio Run For Catanzaro 00:00:43:32.321 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Siciliano Francesco Correre e Vita 00:00:49:25.765 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Iapichino Pierluigi Cosenza K42 00:00:55:28.104 4.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM35
1 Maggisano Antonio Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:00:35:49.873 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Tucci Domenico Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:00:36:55.114 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Bruno Antonio Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:00:37:43.607 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Abruzzese Raffaele Hobby Marathon 00:00:38:02.854 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Bernaudo Mario Dojo Judo Running Valle De 00:00:38:09.104 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Gualtieri Antonio Run For Catanzaro 00:00:38:34.600 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Palaia Claudio Run For Catanzaro 00:00:38:57.307 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Mazzotta Vito Martesana Corse 00:00:39:49.340 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Spina Damiano Cosenza K42 00:00:39:57.299 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Loprete Nicola Run For Catanzaro 00:00:40:54.331 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Villirillo Giulio Hobby Marathon 00:00:41:19.578 1.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Salimonti Giuseppe Marathon CS 00:00:43:26.812 1.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Lo Faro Antonino Atletica Barbars 00:00:46:11.541 1.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Chiarella Giuseppe Run For Catanzaro 00:00:50:16.758 1.00 Percorso Lungo
15 La Torre Antonino 9,92 Running 00:00:52:58.488 1.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM40
1 Garrì Iconio Runcard 00:00:37:52.866 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Conforti Massimo Dojo Judo Running Valle De 00:00:39:18.304 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Mastroianni Carlo Hobby Marathon 00:00:39:46.301 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Dastoli Giandomenico Martesana Corse 00:00:39:58.590 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Termini Emilio Dojo Judo Running Valle De 00:00:41:56.823 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Trapasso Raffaele Atletica Zarapoti 00:00:45:09.549 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Anello Giuseppe Martesana Corse 00:00:45:27.797 4.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM45
1 Carrozzo Enzo Atletica Rendese 00:00:43:00.275 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Monterosso Carlo Violetta Club 00:00:50:00.011 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 La Torre Gaetano 9,92 Running 00:00:52:59.197 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Tucci Enrico Tiger Running Club 00:00:53:28.983 7.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM50
1 Ragusa Massimo Cosenza K42 00:00:41:29.577 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Buccinna Vincenzo Martesana Corse 00:00:43:42.810 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Benefico Francesco Run For Catanzaro 00:00:45:25.547 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Cardamone Paolo Run For Catanzaro 00:00:46:18.040 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Mondilla Marcello Fiamma Atl. Catanzaro 00:00:51:40.123 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Maruca Romano Run For Catanzaro 00:00:54:24.976 5.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM55
1 Lumicisi Vincenzo Violetta Club 00:00:40:30.294 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Brancatelli Federico Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:00:41:13.828 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Scarcella Ruggero Violetta Club 00:00:42:23.279 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Giuliano Giuseppe Run For Catanzaro 00:00:47:29.781 7.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM60
1 Bernardi Giancarlo Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:00:44:02.557 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Leone Gaetano Hobby Marathon 00:00:44:38.053 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Zarola Antonio Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:00:46:28.788 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Pagano Michele Correre e Vita 00:00:48:11.775 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Tassone Giuseppe Fiamma Atl. Catanzaro 00:00:49:06.518 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 De Sensi Pasquale Violetta Club 00:00:50:09.269 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Calluso Francesco Violetta Club 00:00:51:34.749 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Ruffa Mario Giovanile CZ Lido 00:00:54:08.188 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Salemi Santo Runcard 00:01:00:03.143 2.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM65
1 Fico Salvatore ASD Milonrunners Crotone 00:00:48:44.771 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Condito Domenico Runcard 00:00:49:49.762 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Capicotto Antonio Run For Catanzaro 00:00:50:05.510 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Pullano Francesco Atletica Zarapoti 00:00:50:48.214 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Barbuscio Enzo Marathon CS 00:00:52:39.490 6.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM70
1 Armieri Franco Marathon CS 00:00:58:03.949 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM75
1 Frangipane Umberto Runcard RC 00:00:55:28.000 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF
1 Sestito Morena Violetta Club 00:00:46:27.249 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Camassa Alessia Run For Catanzaro 00:01:04:53.647 9.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF35
1 Buccinna Francesca Martesana Corse 00:00:52:33.201 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Costanzo Luigina Dojo Judo Running Valle De 00:01:10:21.059 9.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF40
1 De Leo Palma Caivano Runners 00:00:41:49.824 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Alfieri Daniela Runcard RC 00:00:52:26.992 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Amato Francesca Run For Catanzaro 00:00:55:27.718 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Debilio Valeria Run For Catanzaro 00:00:57:33.163 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Talarico Simona Dojo Judo Running Valle De 00:01:02:12.418 6.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF45
1 Ciccone Rosa Atletica Sciuto 00:00:46:55.246 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Leonardi Antonella Atl. Gioia Tauro 00:00:53:44.731 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Picci Candida Run For Catanzaro 00:00:57:08.706 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 De Salvo Maria Dojo Judo Running Valle De 00:01:02:13.127 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Lamanna Luisa Mileto Marathon 00:01:07:57.080 6.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF50
1 Pascone Irene Atletica Sciuto 00:00:48:18.234 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Tarantino Antonia Hobby Marathon 00:00:54:35.475 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 De Stefano Graziella Violetta Club 00:00:57:12.205 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Artusa Maria Rosa Mileto Marathon 00:01:07:57.280 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Taiani Monica Libertas Atl. Lamezia 00:01:14:54.562 6.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF55
1 Larocca Rosa Violetta Club 00:00:59:33.147 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria AM
1 El Karroumi Bilal Correre e Vita 00:00:37:21.111 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 El Badaoui Mohamed Correre e Vita 00:00:40:24.835 9.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria JUN_M
1 Carrozzo Alessio Atletica Rendese 00:00:40:47.083 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria JUN_F
1 Fico Valentina ASD Milonrunners Crotone 00:00:55:51.965 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Richiedi Assistenza