Mezzanotte Running 2019

Classifica di Categoria

23/08/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria SM75
1 Troncale Giuseppe Marciatori Cogliate 00:00:30:50.450 30.00 Percorso Over 75
2 Mafara Pietro Marathon Monreale 00:00:32:21.912 29.00 Percorso Over 75
Categoria SM80
1 De Simone Calogero Pod. Salemitana 00:00:36:08.905 30.00 Percorso Over 75
Categoria SM85
1 De Trovato Francesco Marathon Altofonte 00:00:35:52.204 30.00 Percorso Over 75
2 Macaluso Antonino Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:42:31.392 29.00 Percorso Over 75
Categoria SF60
1 Siino Franca Equilibra Running Team 00:00:39:01.150 30.00 Percorso Over 75
2 Tapognani Laura Pod. Salemitana 00:00:46:57.883 29.00 Percorso Over 75
Categoria SF65
1 Cannatella Anna Maria ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:44:08.255 30.00 Percorso Over 75
Categoria SM
1 Di Bella Roberto Amatori Palermo 00:00:30:47.417 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Giordano Salvatore Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:30:53.415 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Saporito Leoluca Corleone Marathon 00:00:31:50.413 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Conti Alberto Atletica Mondello 00:00:32:33.662 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Primavera Vincenzo Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:32:54.511 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Scalia Dario ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:32:58.511 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Carollo Filippo Atletica Mondello 00:00:33:05.411 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 Macrì Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:33:15.502 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 Cordone Giuseppe Runcard PA 00:00:34:29.418 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
10 Conforto Mauro Pod. Salemitana 00:00:38:32.150 21.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
11 Filoramo Giovanni ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:39:17.399 20.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
12 Rubicondo Giuseppe Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:39:19.399 19.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
13 Sottile Davide Corleone Marathon 00:00:40:44.896 18.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
14 Lo Iacono Antonino Eros Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:41:17.894 17.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
15 Frezza Andrea Go Running 00:00:41:29.894 16.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
16 Ramicelli Antonino Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:41:37.644 15.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
17 Piranio Salvatore Corleone Marathon 00:00:42:14.144 14.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
18 Sciortino Antonino ASD Segesta 00:00:43:30.479 13.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SM35
1 Messina Vito Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:29:20.670 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Di Gioia Calogero Universitas Palermo 00:00:29:38.970 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Villarosa Giovanni Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:29:55.178 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Rimi Eligio LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:31:08.166 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Crisafi Francesco Universitas Palermo 00:00:31:23.666 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Costanza Pietro Airone Casteltermini 00:00:32:17.422 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Turdo Salvatore Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:33:59.669 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 Guadalupo Angelo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:03.499 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 Bisconti Sergio Floridia Running 00:00:34:24.408 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
10 Petrantoni Giuseppe Runcard 00:00:34:32.908 21.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
11 Anania Vincenzo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:36:00.198 20.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
12 Riccobono Roberto Marathon Monreale 00:00:37:11.152 19.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
13 Mistretta Francesco Runcard 00:00:38:28.150 18.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
14 Scandariato Angelo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:38:32.400 17.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
15 Taormina Roberto Corleone Marathon 00:00:38:57.409 16.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
16 Ferrante Giuseppe Amatori Palermo 00:00:38:57.581 15.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
17 Denaro Baldassare Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:39:24.148 14.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
18 Vitale Daniele Pod. Salemitana 00:00:39:28.203 13.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
19 Alfieri Giuseppe Corleone Marathon 00:00:40:22.646 12.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
20 Scoma Carmelo Now Team 00:00:40:40.895 11.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SM40
1 Gobbi Loris GP Garlaschese 00:00:30:55.505 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Ravalli Giampaolo Pol. UISP Santa Croce 00:00:31:29.165 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Mulé Gaetano Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:31:55.933 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Insingo Vincenzo Calogero Airone Casteltermini 00:00:32:09.506 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Oliveri Pasquale Pod. Salemitana 00:00:32:10.913 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Sclafani Salvino Giuseppe Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:32:38.502 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Cirrito Alessandro Universitas Palermo 00:00:32:38.921 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 Cristofalo Michele ASD Media@ 00:00:32:46.911 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 Tocco Fabio Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:33:09.411 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
10 La Vela Daniele Giacomo Hykkara Bike & Running 00:00:33:27.910 21.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
11 Belviso Marcello Floridia Running 00:00:33:32.170 20.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
12 Termine Alessandro Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:33:45.660 19.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
13 Alagna Davide Zena Runners 00:00:33:46.413 18.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
14 Facella Filippo Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:34:11.419 17.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
15 Calisti Randazzo Vincenzo Hykkara Bike & Running 00:00:34:22.408 16.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
16 Messana Salvatore LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:34:55.918 15.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
17 Calderone Salvatore Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:35:32.156 14.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
18 Gregoriano Angelo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:35:39.665 13.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
19 Amato Silvio Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:35:59.655 12.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
20 Alamia Luciano Hykkara Bike & Running 00:00:36:25.904 11.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
21 Amato Giovanni Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:36:41.403 10.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
22 Giordano Giuseppe LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:36:42.653 9.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
23 Sampino Antonio Universitas Palermo 00:00:37:08.494 8.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
24 Giacalone Vincenzo Team Francesco Ingargiola 00:00:37:32.402 7.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
25 Badalà Tommaso Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:37:32.492 6.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
26 Buscemi Eugenio Equilibra Running Team 00:00:37:46.604 5.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
27 Ditta Gioacchino Ruggero Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:37:54.491 4.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
28 Nobile Giuseppe Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:38:13.400 3.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
29 Plaia Giuseppe Runcard 00:00:38:19.160 2.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
30 Chirco Mario LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:38:33.660 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
31 Signorino Carmelo LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:38:33.856 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
32 Conte Salvatore UISP Palermo 00:00:38:52.659 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
33 Nacci Rodolfo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:39:02.409 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
34 Criminisi Salvatore Himera Marathon 00:00:39:02.899 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
35 Rao Stefano Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:39:11.149 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
36 Sorisi Francesco Corleone Marathon 00:00:40:23.147 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
37 Randazzo Maurizio Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:40:51.688 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
38 Caruso Francesco Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:40:53.145 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
39 Talamanca Alessandro Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:41:03.894 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
40 Turdo Alessandro Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:41:08.905 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
41 Taormina Michelangelo Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:42:18.393 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
42 Petraroli Massimiliano Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:42:18.867 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
43 Simonetta Salvatore Hykkara Bike & Running 00:00:42:38.642 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
44 Lo Greco Vito Now Team 00:00:44:44.387 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
45 Asta Leonardo LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:44:56.487 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
46 Scalici Simone Marathon Monreale 00:00:46:55.883 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
47 Miciletto Antonio LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:47:41.132 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SM45
1 Soffietto Giovanni Runcard 00:00:27:15.433 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Glorioso Rosario Universitas Palermo 00:00:29:42.418 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Lo Dico Salvatore Universitas Palermo 00:00:29:46.928 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Messina Gaspare Team Francesco Ingargiola 00:00:30:58.665 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Saitta Calogero Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:31:56.423 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Digato Dario Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:32:19.413 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Azzollini Vincenzo ADP Ultrarunning 00:00:32:34.912 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 Di Gaetano Salvatore Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:33:08.171 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 Sunseri Domenico Corleone Marathon 00:00:33:11.921 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
10 Arena Roberto Team Francesco Ingargiola 00:00:33:14.511 21.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
11 D'Amico Salvatore Marathon Monreale 00:00:33:54.909 20.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
12 Mangione Calogero Pod. Salemitana 00:00:33:55.169 19.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
13 Blunda Giovanni Francesco Pod. Salemitana 00:00:34:36.659 18.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
14 Scimè Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:50.738 17.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
15 Ciravolo Pio Corleone Marathon 00:00:34:59.100 16.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
16 Genna Baldo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:35:04.917 15.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
17 Croce Giacomo Paceco Runners 00:00:35:10.917 14.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
18 Bellia Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:35:23.496 13.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
19 Drago Vincenzo Himera Marathon 00:00:35:42.701 12.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
20 Amato Marco Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:36:07.904 11.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
21 Carbonello Leonardo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:36:42.168 10.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
22 Prestigiacomo Giulio Polizia Di Stato PA 00:00:36:52.403 9.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
23 D'Amico Rosario ASD Valore Salute 00:00:38:14.401 8.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
24 Caruso Alfio ASD Randabike 00:00:38:41.899 7.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
25 Alagna Salvatore Hykkara Bike & Running 00:00:39:11.542 6.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
26 Asta Antonino LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:39:13.898 5.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
27 Catania Antonino GS Atletica Mazara 00:00:39:28.149 4.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
28 Cinquemani Reno Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:39:40.454 3.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
29 Di Carlo Santi Runcard 00:00:39:44.487 2.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
30 Costantino Francesco Paolo Corleone Marathon 00:00:39:48.151 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
31 Corrao Massimiliano Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:39:49.398 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
32 Morreale Francesco Number One 00:00:40:02.148 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
33 Cangialosi Benedetto Palermo Running 00:00:40:05.440 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
34 De Luca Vincenzo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:40:07.897 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
35 Priola Vincenzo Equilibra Running Team 00:00:40:08.530 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
36 Mandalà Francesco Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:40:26.396 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
37 Fasulo Baldassare Number One 00:00:40:43.895 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
38 Ferlante Giuseppe GS Atletica Mazara 00:00:41:03.485 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
39 Feo Gabriele Now Team 00:00:42:15.902 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
40 Girgenti Danilo Palermo Running 00:00:42:17.153 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
41 Di Carlo Gaetano UISP Palermo 00:00:42:17.643 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
42 Cuppone Massimo Etna Running Fiumefreddo 00:00:43:04.890 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
43 Messina Salvatore Michele Number One 00:00:44:08.138 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
44 Siracusa Roberto Raschiani Triathlon Pavese 00:00:44:15.398 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
45 Introna Domenico Cocoon Club 00:00:44:45.388 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
46 Caruso Michelangelo ASD Randabike 00:00:44:52.477 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
47 Bica Antonino Amatori Valderice 00:00:44:58.137 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
48 Alamia Angelo Hykkara Bike & Running 00:00:45:51.635 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
49 Cataffo Giuseppe Pod. Salemitana 00:00:46:36.394 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
50 Macaluso Giovanni Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:46:43.188 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
51 Mangano Antonio Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:48:27.643 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
52 Di Bella Vittorio ASD Media@ 00:00:49:13.469 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
53 Russo Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:49:48.627 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SM50
1 Durantini Gaspare Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:31:20.690 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Cimò Salvatore Atletica Anzio 00:00:31:53.413 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Ammirata Vittorio Polizia Di Stato PA 00:00:32:04.503 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Ferrucci Antonino Pod. Salemitana 00:00:32:13.913 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Lo Monaco Carmelo Atletica Canicattì 00:00:32:25.923 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Siragusa Giuseppe Amatori Palermo 00:00:33:33.910 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Manno Andrea LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:33:36.420 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 Asti Carmelo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:33:38.910 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 Adamo Renato Pod. Salemitana 00:00:33:52.462 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
10 Spata Roberto Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:34:25.408 21.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
11 Di Galbo Giovanni Trinacria PA 00:00:34:30.669 20.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
12 Di Bella Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:50.811 19.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
13 Merendino Pietro Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:56.167 18.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
14 Abbate Michele Palermo Running 00:00:34:56.498 17.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
15 Spicuzza Marco Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:57.667 16.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
16 Sileno Francesco Palermo Running 00:00:35:11.496 15.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
17 Silvia Gregorio GS Eleutero Misilmeri 00:00:35:20.657 14.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
18 Pagliara Giuseppe Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:35:26.496 13.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
19 Catania Carlo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:35:32.656 12.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
20 Talluto Vincenzo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:35:41.906 11.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
21 Orlando Antonio Gruppo Ciclo-Podistico Ciminna 00:00:35:48.155 10.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
22 Cancemi Salvatore Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:35:51.405 9.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
23 Scaduto Giuseppe Number One 00:00:35:58.405 8.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
24 Anselmo Antonio Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:36:10.077 7.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
25 Mulè Francesco Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:36:29.654 6.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
26 Blanda Giuseppe Corleone Marathon 00:00:37:06.913 5.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
27 Amoroso Domenico Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:37:32.152 4.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
28 Aronica Ferdinando Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:37:37.912 3.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
29 Angileri Leonardo Paceco Runners 00:00:38:14.901 2.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
30 Berlioz Marco UISP Palermo 00:00:38:25.400 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
31 Laquatra Marcello Amatori Palermo 00:00:38:44.399 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
32 Marchese Gioacchino Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:38:54.159 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
33 Soffietto Paolo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:38:56.899 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
34 Stracagnolo Antonino Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:39:07.150 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
35 Patti Antonino LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:39:09.898 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
36 Pillitteri Angelo Amatori Palermo 00:00:39:11.498 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
37 D'Alcamo Gaetano Marathon Monreale 00:00:39:33.398 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
38 Lattuca Fabio Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:39:38.897 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
39 Caronia Salvatore Amatori Palermo 00:00:39:48.647 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
40 Ricci Riccardo Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:40:13.396 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
41 Albiolo Vito Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:40:32.146 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
42 Faddetta Gaetano Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:41:10.395 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
43 Tamburo Mauro Runcard 00:00:41:23.394 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
44 Mini Pietro Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:41:26.645 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
45 Lupo Salvatore Runcard 00:00:42:11.893 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
46 Gianfortone Salvatore Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:42:36.594 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
47 Bileti Leonardo Number One 00:00:42:56.151 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
48 Gangi Dino Antonino Runcard 00:00:43:26.399 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
49 Inglese Carlo Number One 00:00:44:12.149 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
50 Mercadante Ignazio Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:44:29.139 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
51 Russo Augusto Polizia Di Stato PA 00:00:44:35.142 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
52 Pinizzotto Vito Mauro No Al Doping 00:00:44:53.387 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
53 Addamo Masino Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:45:44.135 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
54 Puleo Salvatore Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:48:46.175 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
55 Morana Pasquale Fabio Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:50:18.136 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SM55
1 Amato Elio Universitas Palermo 00:00:31:16.165 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Adamo Giuseppe 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:31:25.424 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Caruccio Ignazio Pod. Salemitana 00:00:31:28.164 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Maniaci Vincenzo Rifondazione Podistica 00:00:32:40.172 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Croce Francesco 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:33:38.660 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Gallo Fabrizio Cocoon Club 00:00:33:52.419 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Chianello Giovanni Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:22.908 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 Genovese Francesco 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:34:26.168 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 Mulè Giuseppe Runners Montelepre 00:00:34:28.158 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
10 Fazzino Saverio Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:34:28.658 21.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
11 La Mantia Vincenzo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:56.908 20.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
12 Mazzara Alberto Nonsolocorsa 00:00:35:02.157 19.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
13 Suppa Antonino ASD Segesta 00:00:35:15.496 18.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
14 Buarnè Rosario Marathon Monreale 00:00:35:36.416 17.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
15 Rallo Francesco La Gemma 00:00:35:37.916 16.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
16 Cannova Maurizio Amatori Palermo 00:00:35:57.155 15.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
17 Greco Gaetano Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:36:03.155 14.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
18 Lo Monte Giuseppe Marathon Monreale 00:00:36:19.904 13.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
19 D'Arrigo Francesco Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:36:48.654 12.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
20 Magnolia Giuseppe Marathon Monreale 00:00:36:59.028 11.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
21 Troia Giovanni Palermo Running 00:00:37:34.404 10.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
22 Profita Giuseppe Himera Marathon 00:00:37:38.902 9.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
23 Crimenti Elio Amatori Palermo 00:00:37:50.777 8.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
24 De Caro Ignazio Amatori Palermo 00:00:37:51.402 7.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
25 Mondello Bernardo ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:37:57.651 6.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
26 Zambito Michele Universitas Palermo 00:00:38:21.653 5.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
27 Cannizzaro Vincenzo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:38:47.910 4.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
28 Lo Galbo Carlo Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:39:12.148 3.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
29 Nuara Gaetano Palermo Running 00:00:39:19.648 2.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
30 Zeferino Salvatore Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:39:40.408 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
31 Verduci Girolamo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:40:03.157 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
32 La Monica Antonino Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:40:03.285 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
33 Semilia Mario Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:40:16.657 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
34 Messina Vincenzo Palermo Running 00:00:40:26.156 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
35 Vigneri Giovanni Trinacria PA 00:00:40:51.155 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
36 Giordano Gianfranco Palermo Running 00:00:42:15.393 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
37 Gallino Calogero FreeTime Palermo 00:00:46:16.884 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
38 De Vita Vincenzo La Gemma 00:00:49:10.379 1.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SM60
1 Lo Iacono Leonardo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:33:00.661 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Chiavello Girolamo Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:34:05.409 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Lo Verde Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:34:58.917 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Ferotti Giovanni Marathon Altofonte 00:00:35:44.906 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Mazzurco Agostino Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:35:53.905 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Tranchina Giuseppe Hykkara Bike & Running 00:00:37:07.903 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Filippi Pietro LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:37:22.492 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 Corradino Diego Amatori Palermo 00:00:37:29.152 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 Mascellino Cesare Runcard 00:00:38:28.660 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
10 Lucia Antonino Marathon Altofonte 00:00:38:38.150 21.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
11 Macca Giovanni No Al Doping 00:00:39:27.148 20.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
12 Calegari Giovanni Paolo Road Runners 00:00:39:41.398 19.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
13 Simeti Giuseppe Paceco Runners 00:00:39:42.148 18.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
14 Gallo Francesco Palermo H 13:30 00:00:39:52.397 17.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
15 Gariffo Alessandro Trinacria Palermo 00:00:40:05.397 16.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
16 Billeci Giovanni Nonsolocorsa 00:00:40:08.486 15.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
17 Biundo Ignazio Amatori Palermo 00:00:41:14.894 14.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
18 Mazzola Francesco Paolo Atletica Mondello 00:00:42:10.142 13.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
19 Calcaterra Carmelo Track Club Master 00:00:44:42.802 12.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
20 Giuliano Antonino Runcard PA 00:00:47:11.189 11.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
21 Terzo Castrenze Aldo ACSI Palermo 00:00:47:15.883 10.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
22 Scalici Agostino Runcard 00:00:49:28.887 9.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
23 Cicero Michele Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:51:00.384 8.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
24 Arcaio Antonino Trinacria PA 00:00:58:39.614 7.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SM65
1 Montalto Vincenzo Marathon Monreale 00:00:36:00.155 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Mangalaviti Lucio Atletica Città di Mistretta 00:00:37:00.903 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Filippi Gaspare Salvatore La Gemma 00:00:40:09.147 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Squicciarini Nicola GSD Brancaleone 00:00:40:58.145 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Pizzo Mario Pod. Salemitana 00:00:41:47.483 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 La Manna Gaetano Nonsolocorsa 00:00:43:18.390 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Vassallo Antonino Marathon Monreale 00:00:43:37.140 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 Sorisi Pietro Corleone Marathon 00:00:44:41.477 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 Dovico Franco Track Club Master 00:00:44:55.147 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
10 Di Gangi Vito Amatori Palermo 00:00:45:14.476 21.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
11 Di Miceli Liborio Corleone Marathon 00:00:46:24.438 20.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
12 Lo Iacono Dionisio Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:46:49.473 19.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
13 Romeo Salvatore Marathon Altofonte 00:00:51:04.874 18.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SM70
1 Ciulla Francesco Pol. Menfi 95 00:00:37:48.401 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Grimaudo Gaspare ASD Media@ 00:00:38:44.149 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Prestigiacomo Salvatore Polizia Di Stato PA 00:00:40:09.646 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Massaro Natale Equilibra Running Team 00:00:40:46.156 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Rinicella Paolo Francesco Marathon Altofonte 00:00:45:31.635 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Sgadari Settimo Equilibra Running Team 00:00:47:22.132 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SF
1 Agrusa Azzurra 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:31:49.163 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Caruccio Valentina Pod. Salemitana 00:00:38:42.150 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Schillaci Emanuela Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:41:08.395 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Lace Zane Team Francesco Ingargiola 00:00:42:36.392 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Zeferino Valentina Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:43:00.901 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Barone Dafne ASD Segesta 00:00:43:08.391 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Barone Luana ASD Segesta 00:00:46:19.394 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 Mulè Laura ASD Segesta 00:00:46:24.394 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 Amiri Fabiana Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:46:43.390 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
10 Di Benedetto Claudia Trinacria PA 00:00:48:29.881 21.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SF35
1 Soffietto Gisella Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:39:23.398 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Cucciarrè Valentina Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:42:19.392 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Gaiazzo Florinda GS Atletica Mazara 00:00:44:54.387 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Ilardo Stefania Marathon Monreale 00:00:48:53.482 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Randazzo Francesca Hykkara Bike & Running 00:00:53:28.869 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Pizzo Leonarda Pod. Salemitana 00:00:56:07.497 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SF40
1 Patti Rosaria Trinacria PA 00:00:33:47.660 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Sorvillo Simona Palermo City Runners 00:00:35:52.156 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Villari Carmela Runners Montelepre 00:00:36:57.154 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Spataro Giuseppina Raschiani Triathlon Pavese 00:00:38:54.337 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Milazzo Antonina LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:38:58.400 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Di Noto Sabrina Universitas Palermo 00:00:42:16.892 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Scavone Silvana Hykkara Bike & Running 00:00:42:38.825 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 D'Aguanno Floriana Cocoon Club 00:00:44:07.888 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 D'Alessandro Girolama Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:46:35.383 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
10 Berritta Tiziana Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:46:43.143 21.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
11 Lunetto Sonia Katiuscya Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:47:00.383 20.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
12 Artale Valentina LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:47:41.566 19.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
13 Indelicato Maria Pod. Salemitana 00:00:52:32.881 18.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
14 Alessi Maria Matilde Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:55:05.117 17.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SF45
1 La Barbera Maria Trinacria PA 00:00:34:16.408 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Chimenti Vincenza Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:34:16.658 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Lascari Filippa Nonsolocorsa 00:00:36:09.905 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Santoro Laura Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:37:50.152 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Giuffrè Giovanna Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:38:32.841 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Biundo Maria Pia Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:38:59.900 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Abate Santina Pod. Salemitana 00:00:39:01.192 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 Filizzola Flora Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:40:51.645 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 Castagna Barbara Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:42:26.392 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
10 Nicoara Veronica Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:42:59.391 21.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
11 Marchese Caterina Amatori Palermo 00:00:43:11.640 20.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
12 Abbate Letizia Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:46:39.133 19.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
13 Chiavello Maddalena Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:47:01.132 18.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
14 Medjedovic Biljana Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:49:42.127 17.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
15 Ferro Grazia Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:49:50.137 16.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
16 Pagliara Rosaria Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:50:36.375 15.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
17 Di Liberto Gabriella Pol. Atletica Bagheria 00:00:51:21.249 14.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SF50
1 Vernaci Rosa Rita Trinacria PA 00:00:36:34.494 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Fratello Maria Beatrice Pod. Salemitana 00:00:38:32.650 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Mancuso Maria Cristina Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:39:51.148 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Perticaroli Valeria Trinacria PA 00:00:41:02.895 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Ferlazzo Maria Assunta Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:41:25.895 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Albanese Maria Pia Amatori Palermo 00:00:44:45.430 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Italiano Angela Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:45:44.475 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 Pezzino Dorotea Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:48:49.828 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 Camastro Rosalia Maria Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:49:16.638 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SF55
1 Giangreco Maria Marathon Altofonte 00:00:34:45.158 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
2 Tagliavia Carmela Trinacria PA 00:00:43:40.389 29.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
3 Lupo Vincenza Nonsolocorsa 00:00:45:02.387 28.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
4 Federico Provvidenza Marathon Monreale 00:00:46:58.894 27.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
5 Fardella Vita Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:47:00.426 26.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
6 Arcabascio Antonina Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:51:19.124 25.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
7 Marin Ada Marina Pod. Salemitana 00:00:53:58.878 24.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
8 Ciravolo Vita Pod. Salemitana 00:00:56:07.454 23.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
9 Perruccio Maria Loredana Amatori Palermo 00:00:58:37.109 22.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria SF60
1 Ienna Antonina Palermo Running 00:00:45:44.385 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Categoria ASS_M
1 Chimenti Dario Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:29:38.928 30.00 Percorso 8,04 Km
Richiedi Assistenza