2° Palio dell’Assunta

Classifica di Categoria

10/08/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria M4
1 Capuccilli Pietro Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:59:26.107 16.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Marocco Cesare Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:59:32.045 14.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Mancini Pierluigi Audax Fiormonti 00:01:59:39.329 12.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Gallo Franco Cavaliere Bici CPS 00:01:59:42.052 10.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Paoli Daniele Redingò Sport Team 00:01:59:47.270 8.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Melluso Gianluca Team Falco 00:01:59:50.148 6.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Sansone Alfonso Matese Bike Team 00:02:00:00.648 5.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Tonelli Lorenzo Splinter Bike 00:02:00:11.771 4.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Aquino Emilio LupinBike 00:02:00:16.328 3.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Spadaro Luigi MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:02:00:30.825 2.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Riccitiello Gabriele Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:02:00:38.779 2.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M5
1 Ottaviano Fabio Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:59:23.075 16.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Costa Massimo MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:59:29.536 14.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Casconi Paolo Cicli Paco Team 00:01:59:34.656 12.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Monaco Alfonso Team Falco 00:01:59:37.206 10.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Bertozzi Fabio Audax Fiormonti 00:01:59:53.268 8.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Cancanelli Mario MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:59:58.267 6.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Ruggiero Giuseppe Ssdrl Team Cycling Crisci 00:02:00:03.265 5.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Cozzolino Giovanni Dogma Bike 00:02:00:06.009 4.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Tantari Erno Cicli Paco Team 00:02:00:09.583 3.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Parente Marco Pasquale Team Cesaro Falasca 00:02:00:21.610 2.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Ciccone Gioacchino Amici Del Pedale 00:02:00:23.836 2.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Mango Mario Libero Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:02:00:26.205 2.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Bottone Donato Team Cesaro Falasca 00:02:00:28.702 2.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M6
1 Carpentieri Terenzio Ifi - Giant Store 00:01:59:45.013 16.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Blasi Bernardo Ciclistica Latina 00:02:00:13.930 14.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Sordillo Fernando Civitas 00:02:00:18.766 12.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Lanni Antonio Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:02:00:36.178 10.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Vendittelli Enrico Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:02:00:44.025 8.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria SUP G
1 Ritota Carlo Molise Ricambi 00:01:59:55.432 16.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Sangermano Giovanni MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:02:00:33.603 14.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria DON
1 Mascelli Deborah Lepori 00:02:00:41.158 16.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria 1P
1 Gargano Alex Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:58:13.203 16.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
2 Di Fazio Marco MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:58:25.221 14.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
3 Colone Davide Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:58:54.258 12.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
4 Di Cori Mirco Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:58:56.666 10.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
5 Francasi Christopher Tutti In Sella 00:01:59:13.905 8.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
Categoria 2P
1 Caliciotti Giandomenico Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:58:08.642 16.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
2 Tudino Cristian Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:58:11.111 14.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
3 Pinchieri Giovanni MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:58:16.017 12.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
4 Farina Marco Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:58:20.497 10.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
5 De Pascale Antonio G. Circolo Amatori Della Bici 00:01:58:22.776 8.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
6 Maiello Carmine Amici Del Pedale 00:01:58:33.172 6.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
7 Vellone Pierluigi Roccasecca Bike 00:01:58:35.660 5.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
8 Lanni Fabrizio Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:58:45.469 4.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
9 Simeone Marco MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:58:48.029 3.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
10 D'Ammassa Federico Roccasecca Bike 00:01:58:58.569 2.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
11 Cataldo Enrico Esercito Sme 00:01:59:00.729 2.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
Categoria 1M
1 Colone Federico Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:57:36.889 26.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Ruscetta Andrea Molise Ricambi 00:01:57:43.605 23.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Cesaro Roberto Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:57:48.566 20.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Consoli Simone Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:57:54.734 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 De Santis Matteo Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:57:59.570 14.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Mastrogiacomo Antonio Cicli Rossi 00:01:58:02.367 12.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Papale Pasquale Lepori 00:01:58:06.024 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Izzo Davide Club Del Pedale Giuseppe De Felice 00:01:58:28.384 8.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Nacca Donato Junior Team Amoruso 00:01:58:30.193 6.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Del Sesto Angelo MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:58:38.041 4.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Vessella Emanuele Club Del Pedale Giuseppe De Felice 00:01:58:39.816 2.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Morrone Pasquale Team Amoruso 00:01:58:42.767 2.00 Percorso Under 44
13 Cancelli Nicola Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:58:49.353 2.00 Percorso Under 44
14 Di Vasto Roberto Cantone Pianese Bike 00:01:59:02.872 2.00 Percorso Under 44
15 Montini Stefano Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:59:11.609 2.00 Percorso Under 44
16 Belli Marco Dream Bike 00:01:59:17.664 2.00 Percorso Under 44
17 De Robbio Salvatore MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:59:20.198 2.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria 2M
1 Del Prete Massimiliano Lepori 00:01:57:41.839 26.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Del Prete Gaetano Lepori 00:01:57:46.175 23.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Minichino Domenicantonio Lepori 00:01:57:51.004 20.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Rossini Gianpaolo Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:57:57.376 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Buonanno Nicola Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:58:03.735 14.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Evangelista Vincenzo LupinBike 00:01:58:17.734 12.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Iachetta Domenico Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:01:58:51.361 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Mariani Pierluigi Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:59:04.803 8.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Corelli Marco Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:59:07.333 6.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Paone Renato Lepori 00:01:59:10.024 4.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Milite Gennaro Club Del Pedale Giuseppe De Felice 00:01:59:15.896 2.00 Percorso Under 44
Richiedi Assistenza