Terre Iblee 2019

Classifica di Categoria

27/07/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria SM
1 Greco Francesco Salvatore Running Modica 00:00:22:30.599 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Barone Mario Pol. UISP Santa Croce 00:00:23:44.921 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Guastella Davide No Al Doping 00:00:25:43.605 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Di Tommasi Gianfranco Il Castello Città Di Modica 00:00:27:00.480 7.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM35
1 Schembari Vincenzo Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:22:55.601 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Morana Salvatore Running Modica 00:00:23:14.599 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Giurdanella Stefano Running Modica 00:00:24:36.931 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Trapani Salvatore Barocco Running 00:00:24:39.421 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Zocco Salvatore Running Modica 00:00:25:00.171 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Trovato Giovanni Running Modica 00:00:25:56.922 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Cavallo Rossano Running Modica 00:00:25:57.423 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Marangio Marco No Al Doping 00:00:26:39.606 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 La Guardia Mirko Atl. Tre Colli Scicli 00:00:27:10.175 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Donzella Riccardo Atl. Libertas Scicli 00:00:29:39.608 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Minardo Pietro ADP Ultrarunning 00:00:30:29.678 1.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Corallo Giovanni Runcard 00:00:30:35.938 1.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Minauda Lorenzo Atl. Libertas Scicli 00:00:31:04.430 1.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Armenia Stefano Running Modica 00:00:31:08.609 1.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Salafia Sebastiano No Al Doping 00:00:32:51.931 1.00 Percorso Lungo
16 Lutri Dario Atl. Tre Colli Scicli 00:00:35:39.615 1.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM40
1 Zagarini Antonino Atl. Libertas Scicli 00:00:23:06.919 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Cicciarella Rosario Ispica Running 00:00:24:00.421 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Carfì Gianluca Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:24:53.421 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Gennuso Salvatore Barocco Running 00:00:25:06.933 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Miccichè Fabio Atl. Libertas Scicli 00:00:25:13.172 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Cascone Giovanni ADP Ultrarunning 00:00:25:27.182 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Brugaletta Antonio No Al Doping 00:00:28:38.176 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Carrabba Vincenzo Atl. Tre Colli Scicli 00:00:28:44.176 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 La Terra Rosario No Al Doping 00:00:28:46.676 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Tamburella Gioele Runcard 00:00:32:11.441 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Ciccia Francesco No Al Doping 00:00:32:13.431 1.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Anzalone Salvatore Pol. UISP Santa Croce 00:00:32:51.613 1.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Nicastro Giovanni No Al Doping 00:00:34:17.434 1.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Strazzulla Giuseppe Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:35:09.615 1.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM45
1 Ciarcià Gianluca No Al Doping 00:00:23:55.920 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Azzolini Cosimo ADP Ultrarunning 00:00:24:21.422 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Alecci Salvatore Barocco Running 00:00:25:32.922 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Carnemolla Fabio No Al Doping 00:00:25:53.922 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 La Motta Luca No Al Doping 00:00:25:56.423 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Lorefice Alessandro ADP Ultrarunning 00:00:26:08.933 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Parisi Assenza Alessandro Atl. Tre Colli Scicli 00:00:26:17.184 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Savà Gianluca Atl. Libertas Scicli 00:00:26:21.605 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Portelli Angelo Atl. Tre Colli Scicli 00:00:26:42.614 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Susino Antonino Ispica Running 00:00:27:00.424 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Emmolo Giovanni Runcard 00:00:27:16.604 1.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Lindermann Andreas Germania 00:00:27:47.606 1.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Salamone Giuseppe No Al Doping 00:00:28:08.425 1.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Cinnirella Salvatore No Al Doping 00:00:28:23.925 1.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Nieddu Alessandro Runcard 00:00:28:35.176 1.00 Percorso Lungo
16 Incardona Marco No Al Doping 00:00:28:41.176 1.00 Percorso Lungo
17 Licitra Giuseppe Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:28:49.436 1.00 Percorso Lungo
18 Arena Giuseppe Il Castello Città Di Modica 00:00:29:01.426 1.00 Percorso Lungo
19 Carfi Alessandro Atl. Tre Colli Scicli 00:00:29:35.177 1.00 Percorso Lungo
20 Cassarino Angelo ADP Ultrarunning 00:00:29:38.427 1.00 Percorso Lungo
21 Cerruto Carmelo Runcard 00:00:29:38.473 1.00 Percorso Lungo
22 Monica Salvatore Ispica Running 00:00:30:38.928 1.00 Percorso Lungo
23 Fittipaldi Marco Filippide Pachino 00:00:33:02.441 1.00 Percorso Lungo
24 Impallaria Calogero Pol. UISP Santa Croce 00:00:34:06.432 1.00 Percorso Lungo
25 Occhipinti Amalchide No Al Doping 00:00:34:22.433 1.00 Percorso Lungo
26 Campisi Daniele Filippide Pachino 00:00:38:23.239 1.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM50
1 Padova Carmelo Ispica Running 00:00:24:58.611 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Spata Carmelo Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:25:07.923 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Scifo Giovanni Running Modica 00:00:25:38.172 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Assenza Emanuele Running Modica 00:00:26:33.173 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Acquaviva Paolo Filippide Pachino 00:00:26:37.424 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Occhipinti Antonio Ispica Running 00:00:29:13.176 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Cappello Claudio ADP Ultrarunning 00:00:29:59.609 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Quartarone Sebastiano Filippide Pachino 00:00:30:50.178 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Avarino Carmelo Filippide Pachino 00:00:31:16.929 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Giliberto Corrado Ispica Running 00:00:32:06.681 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Giannone Andrea Running Modica 00:00:33:53.623 1.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Cardello Giovanni No Al Doping 00:00:34:38.188 1.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Moriana Corrado Filippide Pachino 00:00:42:25.443 1.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM55
1 Ciciarella Giovanni Running Modica 00:00:24:41.422 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Cavalieri Giorgio Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:25:51.422 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Dimauro Corrado Runcard 00:00:27:05.424 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Liguori Giambattista Ispica Running 00:00:27:07.924 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Rizzo Antonello Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:27:39.175 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Platania Giorgio Barocco Running 00:00:29:39.928 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Di Raimondo Giovanni Il Castello Città Di Modica 00:00:30:13.428 4.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Di Gregorio Antonino No Al Doping 00:00:32:21.181 3.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Campo Vincenzo No Al Doping 00:00:34:35.433 2.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Giurdanella Carmelo Libertas Acate 00:00:37:11.186 1.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Furnò Sebastiano No Al Doping 00:00:47:06.448 1.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Gugliotta Maurizio Atl. Tre Colli Scicli 00:00:49:23.633 1.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM60
1 Moltisanti Carmelo Ispica Running 00:00:24:55.921 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Vindigni Giuseppe Il Castello Città Di Modica 00:00:27:02.675 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Di Raimondo Vincenzo Il Castello Città Di Modica 00:00:27:13.424 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Criscione Emanuele Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:31:40.930 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Giummarra Carmelo Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:32:37.931 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Coppa Giovanni Filippide Pachino 00:00:34:01.614 5.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Callari Ugo 00:00:36:32.936 4.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SM65
1 Finielli Giovanni GS Tortellini Voltan Martellag 00:00:27:25.424 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Martorana Carmelo Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:29:13.239 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Cirnigliaro Salvatore No Al Doping 00:00:33:10.441 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Giannone Rosario Il Castello Città Di Modica 00:00:35:21.616 7.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF
1 Mazza Sabrina Barocco Running 00:00:27:44.936 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Statello Martina Running Modica 00:00:31:18.619 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Garofalo Claudia Running Modica 00:00:33:00.679 8.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF35
1 Calì Claudia No Al Doping 00:00:33:17.935 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF40
1 Finielli Claudia Atl. La Galla Pontedera 00:00:25:04.171 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Cascone Carmen Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:31:24.610 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Casabene Simona No Al Doping 00:00:32:29.932 8.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Busacca Rosalinda Pol. UISP Santa Croce 00:00:35:38.184 7.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Cappello Giuseppina Atl. Tre Colli Scicli 00:00:36:55.186 6.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Gurrieri Haneda ADP Ultrarunning 00:00:39:32.939 5.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF45
1 Rimmaudo Concetta No Al Doping 00:00:34:27.933 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Scivoletto Cinzia Atl. Tre Colli Scicli 00:00:49:23.797 9.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF50
1 Mirone Fernanda Barocco Running 00:00:27:46.675 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Tumino Rossella Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:35:26.194 9.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Gallo Maria Grazia No Al Doping 00:00:38:23.192 8.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF55
1 Taranto Guglielma No Al Doping 00:00:34:27.981 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF60
1 Rollo Concetta Barocco Running 00:00:36:00.435 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Tidona Maria Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:00:37:00.626 9.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SF65
1 Poidomani Inge No Al Doping 00:00:41:30.202 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria JUN_M
1 Cannizzaro Carmelo Running Modica 00:00:22:10.428 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Noto Samuele Running Modica 00:00:35:22.184 9.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria JUN_F
1 Garofalo Agnese Running Modica 00:00:36:43.936 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria PRO_M
1 Giannone Salvatore Running Modica 00:00:25:15.422 10.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Aprile Alejandro Running Modica 00:00:28:07.675 9.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria AF
1 Lindermann Lorena Germania 00:00:33:00.622 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria AM
1 Mezzasalma Francesco Il Castello Città Di Modica 00:00:26:55.185 10.00 Percorso Lungo
Richiedi Assistenza