Trail dei Mulini

Classifica di Categoria

28/04/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria SMW
1 Zerillo Marco ASD Team Airone 00:01:52:33.114 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
2 Conticello Riccardo Lalinearetta 00:02:56:30.025 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SM45W
1 Maccarrone Michele Sport Etna Outdoor 00:02:09:31.089 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
2 Schirò Demetrio ACSI Palermo 00:02:12:29.992 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SM50W
1 Falco Benedetto Eloro Running 00:03:00:12.760 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SM55W
1 Pedalino Raimondo Placeolum Palazzolo 00:01:47:12.862 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
2 La Scala Innocenzo Marathon Misilmeri 00:02:03:25.098 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
3 Manfredi Daniele Runcard 00:02:10:30.088 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
4 Portuesi Paolo Palombella Running 00:02:23:44.579 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
5 Pitino Gaetano Eloro Running 00:03:00:12.019 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SM60W
1 Roccasalvo Giuseppe Pietro Guarino Rosolini 00:03:00:11.019 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SM65W
1 Di Bella Riccardo Etna Trail 00:02:12:29.789 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SM70W
1 Messina Attilio Lalinearetta 00:02:30:28.060 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SF35W
1 Giarrusso Francesca Now Team 00:02:15:40.440 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SF40W
1 Ferraro Carmela Eloro Running 00:03:04:49.024 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SF45W
1 Corallo Rosaria Lalinearetta 00:02:12:29.585 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
2 Assenza Vincenza Eloro Running 00:02:19:35.575 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
3 Fargione Franca Eloro Running 00:03:00:11.380 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
4 Lanzafame Santa Lalinearetta 00:03:04:16.013 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
5 Casula Donatella Lalinearetta 00:03:04:16.184 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
6 Di Stefano Giovanna Eloro Running 00:03:04:49.513 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SF50W
1 Sposito Paola Agata Etna Trail 00:02:09:31.589 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
2 La Rosa Mariacarmela Runcard 00:02:30:41.800 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SF55W
1 Pantano Carmela Placeolum Palazzolo 00:02:10:30.588 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
2 Taccetta Annamaria Lalinearetta 00:02:56:30.394 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SF60W
1 Moltisanti Franca Pietro Guarino Rosolini 00:02:58:50.521 13.00 Walk Trail Km 13
Categoria SM
1 Porto Filippo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:02:11:38.447 70.00 Trail km 24
2 Calcagno Ferdinando Sport Etna Outdoor 00:02:20:26.074 69.00 Trail km 24
3 Adelfio Gaetano Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:33:22.416 68.00 Trail km 24
4 Montes Salvatore Termini Bike & Trail 00:02:33:52.066 67.00 Trail km 24
5 Greco Simone 3T 00:02:49:00.035 66.00 Trail km 24
6 La Scala Mario Marathon Misilmeri 00:02:55:30.765 65.00 Trail km 24
7 Brullo Leonardo No Al Doping 00:03:09:29.017 64.00 Trail km 24
Categoria SM35
1 Sammatrice Daniele No Al Doping 00:02:11:57.326 70.00 Trail km 24
2 Pillitteri Giuseppe Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:13:11.585 69.00 Trail km 24
3 Pace Giuseppe Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:21:19.813 68.00 Trail km 24
4 Antona Giuseppe Lalinearetta 00:02:27:25.306 67.00 Trail km 24
5 La Mantia Gianluca Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:32:37.798 66.00 Trail km 24
6 Orfila Daniele Etna Trail 00:03:15:41.997 65.00 Trail km 24
7 Caruso Vincenzo Runcard 00:03:28:20.980 64.00 Trail km 24
8 La Salandra Pierluigi No Al Doping 00:03:58:26.680 63.00 Trail km 24
Categoria SM40
1 Cutrò Fernando Trekk Bike 00:02:18:43.076 80.00 Trail km 24
2 Bernardone Melchiorre Lalinearetta 00:02:24:25.429 79.00 Trail km 24
3 Cicciarella Rosario Ispica Running 00:02:31:10.420 78.00 Trail km 24
4 Sampietro Corrado 2 Bar Cycling Club Palermo 00:02:31:37.418 77.00 Trail km 24
5 Trigila Bennardo Paolo Placeolum Palazzolo 00:02:40:32.546 76.00 Trail km 24
6 Greco Antonio Etna Trail 00:02:40:32.786 75.00 Trail km 24
7 Kasprzyk Robert Atletica Priolo 00:02:49:50.274 74.00 Trail km 24
8 Fossi Giuseppe Aretusa Marcia Siracusa 00:03:02:16.131 73.00 Trail km 24
9 Argento Enzo Atletica Priolo 00:03:03:14.300 72.00 Trail km 24
10 Musco Stefano Niscemi Running 00:03:08:30.248 71.00 Trail km 24
11 Rapisardi Antonino Etna Trail 00:03:11:56.364 70.00 Trail km 24
12 Alongi Pasquale Trekk Bike 00:03:12:09.742 69.00 Trail km 24
13 Cuppari Christian Atletica Priolo 00:03:18:04.994 68.00 Trail km 24
14 Asta Vincenzo Ispica Running 00:03:23:10.347 67.00 Trail km 24
15 Randone Gaetano Eloro Running 00:03:23:24.940 66.00 Trail km 24
16 Marotta Antonio Favara Runners 00:04:07:04.928 65.00 Trail km 24
17 Romano Simon grue exscusive avola 00:04:26:53.912 64.00 Trail km 24
Categoria SM45
1 Gugliotta Giuseppe Eloro Running 00:02:24:36.069 80.00 Trail km 24
2 Serratore Vincenzo Marathon Club Taormina 00:02:30:16.801 79.00 Trail km 24
3 D'Amico Giampaolo Termini Bike & Trail 00:02:34:21.795 78.00 Trail km 24
4 Scarso Vincenzo Eloro Running 00:02:43:09.542 77.00 Trail km 24
5 Cafolla Domenico Polizia Di Stato PA 00:02:44:03.541 76.00 Trail km 24
6 Marletta Vito No Al Doping 00:02:54:25.767 75.00 Trail km 24
7 Lo Greco Dario Damiano Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:03:02:16.026 74.00 Trail km 24
8 Leone Gaetano Amico Corridore 00:03:03:12.515 73.00 Trail km 24
9 Nauta Erminio Atletica Priolo 00:03:03:14.265 72.00 Trail km 24
10 Giannone Giuseppe Eloro Running 00:03:14:59.368 71.00 Trail km 24
11 Di Stefani Giuseppe Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:29:03.219 70.00 Trail km 24
12 Pistritto Calogero Favara Runners 00:03:32:56.289 69.00 Trail km 24
13 Simone Antonio Favara Runners 00:03:47:39.695 68.00 Trail km 24
14 Peluso Salvatore Sport Etna Outdoor 00:03:49:38.693 67.00 Trail km 24
15 Occhipinti Amalchide No Al Doping 00:04:40:43.128 66.00 Trail km 24
Categoria SM50
1 Callari Bartolomeo Termini Bike & Trail 00:02:22:56.310 80.00 Trail km 24
2 Savarino Salvatore Eloro Running 00:02:31:10.299 79.00 Trail km 24
3 Gianchino Salvatore No Al Doping 00:02:33:39.055 78.00 Trail km 24
4 Guardo Antonino Etna Trail 00:02:42:17.785 77.00 Trail km 24
5 Di Mauro Alfio Alfredo Etna Trail 00:02:50:24.887 76.00 Trail km 24
6 Di Galbo Giovanni Trinacria PA 00:02:55:27.776 75.00 Trail km 24
7 Trovato Mario Correndo per ACI 00:02:55:44.267 74.00 Trail km 24
8 Padova Carmelo Ispica Running 00:03:04:16.373 73.00 Trail km 24
9 Guida Michelangelo Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:03:09:47.246 72.00 Trail km 24
10 Gugliotta Sergio Now Team 00:03:12:00.002 71.00 Trail km 24
11 Perdichizzi Mario Etna Trail 00:03:14:30.739 70.00 Trail km 24
12 Gilberto Corrado Ispica Running 00:03:23:10.730 69.00 Trail km 24
13 D'Aquino Giovanni Etna Trail 00:03:24:21.226 68.00 Trail km 24
14 Di Giovanni Pietro Etna Trail 00:03:35:27.970 67.00 Trail km 24
15 Micale Nicola Meeting Sporting Club Runner 00:03:48:02.694 66.00 Trail km 24
16 Bonanno Vincenzo Sport Etna Outdoor 00:03:49:39.098 65.00 Trail km 24
17 Sciacca Franco Lalinearetta 00:03:52:05.448 64.00 Trail km 24
Categoria SM55
1 Sgammeglia Antonio ecotrailsicilia 00:02:24:06.309 60.00 Trail km 24
2 Di Bella Giuseppe Etna Trail 00:02:26:45.065 59.00 Trail km 24
3 Minarda Salvatore GS Eleutero Misilmeri 00:02:58:10.393 58.00 Trail km 24
4 Pasqualino Antonino Lalinearetta 00:02:58:31.381 57.00 Trail km 24
5 Mazza Alfio Etna Trail 00:03:06:43.010 56.00 Trail km 24
6 Russo Paolo Placeolum Palazzolo 00:03:12:08.003 55.00 Trail km 24
7 Lo Castro Franco Etna Trail 00:03:17:35.495 54.00 Trail km 24
8 Monteleone Franco Marathon Athletic Avola 00:03:20:45.991 53.00 Trail km 24
9 Motta Giuseppe Amico Corridore 00:03:32:29.476 52.00 Trail km 24
10 Basile Antonino Meeting Sporting Club Runner 00:04:21:17.659 51.00 Trail km 24
11 Sciacca Antonino Lalinearetta 00:04:40:10.764 50.00 Trail km 24
Categoria SM60
1 Montalbano Santo Marathon Misilmeri 00:02:56:01.384 50.00 Trail km 24
2 Montalbano Luigi Maria Nonsolocorsa 00:02:56:38.025 49.00 Trail km 24
3 Militi Francesco Etna Trail 00:02:56:58.274 48.00 Trail km 24
4 Gallo Roberto Placeolum Palazzolo 00:03:38:23.707 47.00 Trail km 24
Categoria SM65
1 Floriddia Vincenzo Eloro Running 00:03:35:01.711 30.00 Trail km 24
Categoria SF35
1 Modica Lucia Eloro Running 00:02:48:02.276 40.00 Trail km 24
Categoria SF40
1 Tummino Laura No Al Doping 00:02:54:31.527 40.00 Trail km 24
2 Imperiale Liliana Palermo City Runners 00:03:06:45.370 39.00 Trail km 24
3 Vitello Maria Favara Runners 00:04:07:05.668 38.00 Trail km 24
Categoria SF45
1 Pontillo Maria Concetta Marathon Misilmeri 00:02:58:46.261 40.00 Trail km 24
2 Barbagallo Marinella Placeolum Palazzolo 00:03:21:58.349 39.00 Trail km 24
3 Sessa Rosita Eloro Running 00:03:35:12.526 38.00 Trail km 24
4 Scariano Loredana Sport Etna Outdoor 00:03:49:38.951 37.00 Trail km 24
Categoria SF50
1 Carrotta Rita Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:46:58.263 30.00 Trail km 24
2 Grosso Anna Teresa Atletica Caltagirone 00:03:50:51.190 29.00 Trail km 24
3 Sorci Rosa GS Eleutero Misilmeri 00:04:07:07.938 28.00 Trail km 24
Categoria SF55
1 Macaluso Graziella Work Out Studio 00:03:32:56.214 15.00 Trail km 24
2 Bobina Gabriella Etna Trail 00:04:24:41.405 14.00 Trail km 24
Richiedi Assistenza