Trail di Chiaramonte

Classifica di Categoria

14/09/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria SMW
1 Zerillo Marco Runners Montelepre 00:02:18:23.481 12.00 Walk Trail
Categoria SM40W
1 Tamburella Gioele Runcard 00:01:36:15.552 12.00 Walk Trail
2 Romano Simon grue exscusive avola 00:01:55:43.775 12.00 Walk Trail
Categoria SM45W
1 Orsina Antonino Etna Trail 00:01:59:55.522 12.00 Walk Trail
Categoria SM50W
1 Simone Carmelo Favara Runners 00:02:05:16.252 12.00 Walk Trail
2 Catalano Roberto Etna Trail 00:02:14:01.488 12.00 Walk Trail
Categoria SM55W
1 Infantino Nicolò Trekk Bike 00:01:24:35.323 12.00 Walk Trail
2 Pepi Carmelo Favara Runners 00:02:05:16.752 12.00 Walk Trail
3 Rodolico Pasquale Runners Montelepre 00:02:15:27.235 12.00 Walk Trail
Categoria SFW
1 Catalano Susanna Etna Trail 00:02:14:01.988 12.00 Walk Trail
Categoria SF40W
1 Vita Rosalia Favara Runners 00:02:32:14,332 12.00 Walk Trail
Categoria SF45W
1 Carlozzo Maria Rosaria Podistica Capo D Orlando 00:02:20:25.227 12.00 Walk Trail
2 Lanzafame Santa Lalinearetta 00:02:32:13.457 12.00 Walk Trail
3 Di Noto Maria Runners Montelepre 00:03:10:06.643 12.00 Walk Trail
Categoria SF50W
1 Bombara Maria Etna Trail 00:02:05:34.252 12.00 Walk Trail
2 Cavallaro Grazia Etna Trail 00:02:14:02.033 12.00 Walk Trail
3 Spinelli Caterina Nonsolocorsa 00:02:18:03.748 12.00 Walk Trail
4 Costanzo Rosita Antonina Etna Trail 00:02:36:50.971 12.00 Walk Trail
5 Vicari Maria Grazia Runners Montelepre 00:03:10:08.893 12.00 Walk Trail
Categoria SF55W
1 Spinosa Anna 00:01:57:57.765 12.00 Walk Trail
2 Bobina Gabriella Etna Trail 00:02:05:34.502 12.00 Walk Trail
Categoria SM
1 Mangano Francesco Monti Rossi Nicolosi 00:02:11:53.491 70.00 Trail
2 Noto Marco No Al Doping 00:02:21:11,350 69.00 Trail
3 Adelfio Gaetano Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:24:54.229 68.00 Trail
4 Iozzia Antonino No Al Doping 00:02:25:14.229 67.00 Trail
5 Montes Salvatore Termini Bike & Trail 00:02:32:33.706 66.00 Trail
6 Brullo Leonardo No Al Doping 00:02:44:20.936 65.00 Trail
7 La Scala Mario Marathon Misilmeri 00:02:44:48.232 64.00 Trail
8 Coco Mario Gabriele Sport Etna Outdoor 00:03:03:56.654 63.00 Trail
Categoria SM35
1 Bertoldi Carlo Bortolo Società Non Presente In Archivio 00:02:03:00.007 70.00 Trail
2 Sammatrice Daniele No Al Doping 00:02:04:26.254 69.00 Trail
3 Pillitteri Giuseppe Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:11:27.492 68.00 Trail
4 Pace Giuseppe Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:16:00.985 67.00 Trail
5 La Mantia Gianluca Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:21:57.474 66.00 Trail
6 Antona Giuseppe Lalinearetta 00:02:26:28.717 65.00 Trail
7 Mantegna Fabio Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:32:15.207 64.00 Trail
8 Indigeno Andrea No Al Doping 00:02:53:58.670 63.00 Trail
9 Dezio Giovanni No Al Doping 00:02:54:36.919 62.00 Trail
10 Caruso Vincenzo Runcard 00:03:00:37.409 61.00 Trail
11 Cavarra Claudio Ispica Running 00:03:21:51.123 60.00 Trail
12 Marangio Andrea No Al Doping 00:03:36:18.231 59.00 Trail
Categoria SM40
1 Notaro Pierpaolo Termini Bike & Trail 00:02:03:23.756 80.00 Trail
2 Guarnieri Claudio Bike Caltavuturo 00:02:20:11.977 79.00 Trail
3 Cutrò Fernando Trekk Bike 00:02:21:57.522 78.00 Trail
4 Alicata Sebastiano Atl. Augusta Club 00:02:26:28.967 77.00 Trail
5 Greco Antonio Etna Trail 00:02:28:00.714 76.00 Trail
6 Morando Giuseppe No Al Doping 00:02:45:36.934 75.00 Trail
7 Distefano Giuseppe No Al Doping 00:02:47:07.682 74.00 Trail
8 Brugaletta Antonio No Al Doping 00:02:51:10.925 73.00 Trail
9 Marletta Gianluca No Al Doping 00:02:53:59.170 72.00 Trail
10 Musco Stefano Niscemi Running 00:02:58:57.163 71.00 Trail
11 Marotta Antonio Favara Runners 00:03:02:55.905 70.00 Trail
12 Marineo Massimo Atletica Caltagirone 00:03:13:05.388 69.00 Trail
13 Sanfilippo Giuseppe Atletica Caltagirone 00:03:13:05.888 68.00 Trail
14 Strada Ignazio Società non in Elemco 00:03:18:32.629 67.00 Trail
15 Santoro Carmelo Etna Trail 00:03:24:55.118 66.00 Trail
16 Rapisardi Antonino Etna Trail 00:03:27:28.864 65.00 Trail
17 Panagia Angelo No Al Doping 00:03:42:49.838 64.00 Trail
18 Nicastro Giovanni No Al Doping 00:03:53:29.320 63.00 Trail
Categoria SM45
1 Gugliotta Giuseppe Eloro Running 00:02:18:55.729 80.00 Trail
2 Taranto Vincenzo No Al Doping 00:02:22:53.973 79.00 Trail
3 Serratore Vincenzo Marathon Club Taormina 00:02:24:00.231 78.00 Trail
4 Maniscalco Gioacchino Marathon Misilmeri 00:02:28:41.224 77.00 Trail
5 Cafolla Domenico Polizia Di Stato PA 00:02:36:44.950 76.00 Trail
6 Tidona Enzo No Al Doping 00:02:53:34.922 75.00 Trail
7 Carlino Gaetano Marathon Misilmeri 00:02:56:50.915 74.00 Trail
8 Anfuso Giuseppe ADP Ultrarunning 00:02:58:30.674 73.00 Trail
9 Pistritto Calogero Favara Runners 00:03:02:56.655 72.00 Trail
10 Masin Domenico Runcard 00:03:12:36.639 71.00 Trail
11 Simone Antonio Favara Runners 00:03:16:54.882 70.00 Trail
12 Lo Greco Dario Damiano Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:03:24:53.628 69.00 Trail
13 Occhipinti Amalchide No Al Doping 00:04:25:50.015 68.00 Trail
Categoria SM50
1 Cuttaia Giuseppe Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:17:24.233 80.00 Trail
2 Spata Carmelo Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:02:20:18.727 79.00 Trail
3 Guardo Antonino Etna Trail 00:02:38:13.947 78.00 Trail
4 Greco Alfio Etna Trail 00:02:52:00.923 77.00 Trail
5 Gilberto Corrado Ispica Running 00:03:00:20.910 76.00 Trail
6 Ferro Vincenzo Lalinearetta 00:03:01:15.658 75.00 Trail
7 Perdichizzi Mario Etna Trail 00:03:04:16.154 74.00 Trail
8 Trovato Mario Correndo per ACI 00:03:08:51.787 73.00 Trail
9 D'Aquino Giovanni Etna Trail 00:03:19:04.378 72.00 Trail
10 Cardello Giovanni No Al Doping 00:04:00:11.560 71.00 Trail
Categoria SM55
1 Sgammeglia Antonio ecotrailsicilia 00:02:18:55.979 60.00 Trail
2 Cavalieri Giorgio Atl. Padua Ragusa 00:02:27:50.464 59.00 Trail
3 Di Bella Giuseppe Etna Trail 00:02:31:40.458 58.00 Trail
4 Sgammeglia Adolfo Atletica Canicattì 00:02:41:01.692 57.00 Trail
5 Pasqualino Antonino Lalinearetta 00:02:48:21.190 56.00 Trail
6 Fucile Francesco Etna Trail 00:02:52:00.674 55.00 Trail
7 Mazza Alfio Etna Trail 00:02:57:40,794 54.00 Trail
8 Migliore Bruno Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:03:10:06.784 53.00 Trail
9 Vizzini Bisaccia Gaetano No Al Doping 00:03:28:10.613 52.00 Trail
10 Di Vincenzo Eduardo No Al Doping 00:03:47:26.331 51.00 Trail
11 Briguglio Antonino Marathon Misilmeri 00:04:16:34.531 50.00 Trail
12 Carbonaro Pietro ADP Ultrarunning 00:04:25:50.063 49.00 Trail
13 Furnò Sebastiano No Al Doping 00:04:52:45.750 48.00 Trail
Categoria SM60
1 Montalbano Santo Marathon Misilmeri 00:02:53:21.672 50.00 Trail
2 D'Ippolito Giovanni Marathon Misilmeri 00:02:53:28,297 49.00 Trail
3 Montalbano Luigi Maria Nonsolocorsa 00:02:58:56.912 48.00 Trail
4 Militi Francesco Etna Trail 00:03:03:56.953 47.00 Trail
5 Piazza Serafino Atletica Caltagirone 00:03:55:07.327 46.00 Trail
Categoria SM65
1 Catalfamo Francesco Polisportiva Milazzo 00:03:17:28.381 30.00 Trail
2 Cirnigliaro Salvatore No Al Doping 00:03:40:57.591 29.00 Trail
Categoria SF35
1 Modica Lucia Eloro Running 00:02:46:48.682 40.00 Trail
2 Calì Claudia No Al Doping 00:03:36:18.139 39.00 Trail
Categoria SF40
1 Tummino Laura No Al Doping 00:02:32:48.206 40.00 Trail
2 Granata Clara Etna Trail 00:02:42:31.939 39.00 Trail
3 Casabene Simona No Al Doping 00:03:42:50.023 38.00 Trail
4 Vitello Maria Favara Runners 00:03:59:53.560 37.00 Trail
Categoria SF45
1 Sonsogno Cinzia Podistica Capo D Orlando 00:02:58:57.209 40.00 Trail
2 Pontillo Maria Concetta Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:07:10.649 39.00 Trail
3 Iaquez Antonina No Al Doping 00:03:10:13.183 38.00 Trail
Categoria SF50
1 Carbe Teresa Ortigia Marcia Siracusa 00:04:50:57.124 30.00 Trail
Categoria SF65
1 Poidomani Inge No Al Doping 02:09:06:59.165 15.00 Trail
Richiedi Assistenza