Trail Monte Cammarata

Classifica di Categoria

19/05/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria SMW
1 Zerillo Marco Runners Montelepre 00:01:44:03.513 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
2 Marabeti Gianluca Club Atletica Partinico 00:02:15:07.502 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
3 Marzocchi Antonio Podistica Capo D Orlando 00:02:15:09.741 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
4 Mannino Vincenzo Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:03:16:33.927 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SM35W
1 Di Martino Adriano Combat System Academy 00:02:15:45.491 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
2 Cucchiara Antonino Runners Montelepre 00:02:54:49.694 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SM40W
1 Facella Filippo Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:01:53:10.513 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
2 Carduccio Vincenzo Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:01:55:05.015 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
3 Romano Simon grue exscusive avola 00:02:15:10.783 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
4 Santoro Carmelo Etna Trail 00:03:46:02.130 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SM45W
1 Aiello Antonino Runners Montelepre 00:01:55:04.461 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
2 Frangiamore Vincenzo Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:31:26.522 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
3 Malta Massimo Runners Montelepre 00:03:40:34.136 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SM50W
1 Cito Vito Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:01:59:20.453 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
2 Pisciotta Roberto Pol. Marsala DOC 00:02:00:48.513 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
3 Lattuca Fabio Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:02:31:25.972 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
4 Tagliareni Antonio Trekk Bike 00:02:51:37.947 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SM55W
1 Infantino Nicolò Trekk Bike 00:01:48:37,013 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
2 La Scala Innocenzo Marathon Misilmeri 00:01:58:57.648 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
3 Giarratana Antonino Trekk Bike 00:01:59:44.009 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
4 Portuesi Paolo Palombella Running 00:02:37:13.725 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
5 Rodolico Pasquale Runners Montelepre 00:02:52:06.457 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SM60W
1 Sapienza Faro Giuseppe Runners Montelepre 00:03:24:07.070 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
2 Merino Andrea Runners Montelepre 00:04:24:42.281 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SM70W
1 Taibi Salvatore Termini Bike & Trail 00:01:59:43.259 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SFW
1 Randazzo Costanza Runners Montelepre 00:02:54:51.693 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
2 Macaluso Angela Manuela Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:03:16:33.416 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SF35W
1 Guidera Rosalia GS Eleutero Misilmeri 00:02:16:31.000 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SF40W
1 Lo Iacono Mariangela Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:01:53:10.513 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
2 Yavorska Mariana Runners Montelepre 00:02:54:51.444 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
3 Vita Rosalia Favara Runners 00:03:29:08.451 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SF45W
1 Cascino Roberta GS Mediterraneo 00:02:01:07.507 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
2 Cusimano Valentina GS Eleutero Misilmeri 00:02:05:27.502 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
3 Bono Maria Grazia Runners Montelepre 00:02:16:31.042 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
4 Riccobono Maria Runners Montelepre 00:03:24:06.881 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
5 Lanzafame Santa Lalinearetta 00:03:29:08.652 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
6 Caltagirone Silvia 00:03:29:08.821 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
7 Di Noto Maria Runners Montelepre 00:04:24:41.393 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SF50W
1 Castorina Venera Gabriella Trekk Bike 00:02:06:43.512 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
2 Alderuccio Maria Termini Bike & Trail 00:02:15:10.741 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
3 Spinelli Caterina Nonsolocorsa 00:02:58:07.439 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
4 Cucchiara Rosaria Runners Montelepre 00:03:24:06.657 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
5 Costanzo Rosita Antonina Etna Trail 00:03:45:58.633 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
6 Citarrella Nadia Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:45:58.880 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
7 Vicari Maria Grazia Runners Montelepre 00:04:24:42.082 14.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria W_JUN
136 La Barbera Francesco GS Eleutero Misilmeri 00:01:44:03.513 0.00 Percorso Walk Trail - 14Km
Categoria SM
1 Noto Marco No Al Doping 00:02:56:23.816 70.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
2 Montes Salvatore Termini Bike & Trail 00:03:00:03.187 69.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
3 La Scala Mario Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:18:17.817 68.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
4 Mangiapane Enrico Sicani Bike 00:03:19:11.223 67.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
5 Cacciatore Giuseppe Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:03:28:27.402 66.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
6 Occhipinti Alessandro No Al Doping 00:03:52:16.382 65.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
7 Adelfio Gaetano Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:04:23:53.833 64.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
Categoria SM35
1 Pillitteri Giuseppe Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:35:00.717 70.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
2 Sammatrice Daniele No Al Doping 00:02:35:00.967 69.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
3 Fascella Giovanni GS Eleutero Misilmeri 00:02:38:49.963 68.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
4 Pace Giuseppe Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:44:23.206 67.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
5 Voulaz Matteo Castlerun 00:02:48:58.450 66.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
6 Cesare Francesco Marathon Misilmeri 00:02:53:35.239 65.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
7 Manetta Antonino Sicani Bike 00:03:03:21.440 64.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
8 Antona Giuseppe Lalinearetta 00:03:11:28.173 63.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
9 Geloso Paolo Runners Montelepre 00:03:11:36.173 62.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
10 Pulizzi Antonio Runcard 00:03:15:23.418 61.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
11 Cordaro Salvatore Sicani Bike 00:03:43:14.883 60.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
Categoria SM40
1 Notaro Pierpaolo Termini Bike & Trail 00:02:28:03.236 80.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
2 Cutrò Fernando Trekk Bike 00:02:29:11.726 79.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
3 Cerniglia Antonino Combat System Academy 00:02:43:09.208 78.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
4 La Vela Daniele Giacomo Hykkara Bike & Running 00:02:44:13.956 77.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
5 Greco Antonio Etna Trail 00:02:54:48.194 76.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
6 Magnisi Roberto Marathon Misilmeri 00:02:56:50.191 75.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
7 Calisti Randazzo Vincenzo Hykkara Bike & Running 00:03:01:01.436 74.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
8 Bernardone Melchiorre Lalinearetta 00:03:07:54.178 73.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
9 Di Prima Domenico Atletica Canicattì 00:03:11:03.925 72.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
10 D'Aiello Davide Saucony Team Italia 00:03:14:14.920 71.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
11 La Rosa Mazza Giuseppe Società non presente in archivio 00:03:16:59.666 70.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
12 Parisi Fabrizio Etna Trail 00:03:20:16.173 69.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
13 Zito Erasmo Combat System Academy 00:03:29:47.151 68.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
14 Marotta Antonio Favara Runners 00:03:54:08.621 67.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
Categoria SM45
1 Bruneo Dario Trekk Bike 00:02:43:55.217 80.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
2 Gugliotta Giuseppe Eloro Running 00:02:53:05.946 79.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
3 D'Amico Giampaolo Termini Bike & Trail 00:02:55:57.442 78.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
4 Maniscalco Gioacchino Marathon Misilmeri 00:02:59:03.438 77.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
5 Ioco Vincenzo Runners Montelepre 00:03:02:52.183 76.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
6 Serratore Vincenzo Marathon Club Taormina 00:03:10:27.184 75.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
7 Ferrara Giorgio Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:03:35:16.643 74.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
8 Lo Greco Dario Damiano Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:03:43:25.132 73.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
9 Di Stefani Giuseppe Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:52:48.881 72.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
10 Simone Antonio Favara Runners 00:03:52:55.622 71.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
11 Pistritto Calogero Favara Runners 00:03:53:07.870 70.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
12 Parello Luigi Favara Runners 00:03:54:18.869 69.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
13 Carlino Gaetano Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:55:08.120 68.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
14 Mandracchia Salvatore Valle Dei Templi 00:03:55:15.370 67.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
15 Vitellaro Paolino Domenico Airone Casteltermini 00:04:22:00.386 66.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
Categoria SM50
1 Cuttaia Giuseppe Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:02:43:00.209 80.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
2 Callari Bartolomeo Termini Bike & Trail 00:02:43:06.708 79.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
3 Guardo Antonino Etna Trail 00:03:01:18.445 78.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
4 Di Galbo Giovanni Trinacria PA 00:03:10:37.425 77.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
5 Gloria Angelo Atletica Canicattì 00:03:12:17.922 76.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
6 Curcuruto Marcello Marathon Club Taormina 00:03:14:13.919 75.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
7 Trovato Mario Correndo per ACI 00:03:15:31.168 74.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
8 Belmonte Calogero Atletica Canicattì 00:03:31:23.399 73.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
9 Campagna Ignazio Termini Bike & Trail 00:03:36:37.641 72.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
10 Ferro Vincenzo Lalinearetta 00:03:36:57.642 71.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
11 Guida Michelangelo Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:03:39:25.388 70.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
12 Perdichizzi Mario Etna Trail 00:03:55:47.118 69.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
13 Di Stefano Giuseppe Campobello Running & Bike 00:03:58:43.614 68.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
14 Badalucco Rosario Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:04:10:11.350 67.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
15 Simone Carmelo Favara Runners 00:04:11:32.099 66.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
16 Rampello Salvatore Atletica Canicattì 00:04:22:33.585 65.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
Categoria SM55
1 Sgammeglia Antonio ecotrailsicilia 00:02:45:19.505 60.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
2 Sgammeglia Adolfo Atletica Canicattì 00:03:11:05.429 59.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
3 Piscitello Sergio Palermo H 13:30 00:03:17:13.426 58.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
4 Pecoraro Francesco Runners Montelepre 00:03:21:45.660 57.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
5 Pasqualino Antonino Lalinearetta 00:03:26:40.404 56.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
6 Lo Giudice Calogero Atletica Canicattì 00:03:30:51.400 55.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
7 Mazza Alfio Etna Trail 00:03:37:48.901 54.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
8 Migliore Bruno Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:03:54:39.119 53.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
9 Briguglio Antonino Marathon Misilmeri 00:04:28:36.865 52.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
Categoria SM60
1 Montalbano Santo Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:19:13.258 50.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
2 Montalbano Luigi Maria Nonsolocorsa 00:03:23:09.418 49.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
3 D'Ippolito Giovanni Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:31:20.398 48.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
4 D'Anna Vincenzo Airone Casteltermini 00:04:22:01.086 47.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
Categoria SM65
1 Ruggeri Giuseppe Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:20:51.922 30.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
2 Luzzu Mario Runners Montelepre 00:03:31:12.448 29.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
3 Avanzato Gioachino Atletica Canicattì 00:04:22:33.086 28.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
Categoria SM70
1 Caruso Damiano Viller Palermo H 13:30 00:03:35:11.143 15.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
Categoria SF35
1 Modica Lucia Eloro Running 00:03:17:02.916 40.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
Categoria SF40
1 Tummino Laura No Al Doping 00:03:17:06.416 40.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
2 Casella Giuseppina Etna Trail 00:03:20:17.662 39.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
3 La Pera Lara Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:35:18.144 38.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
4 Bonanno Angelita Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:35:18.653 37.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
5 Albanese Patrizia GS Eleutero Misilmeri 00:04:28:36.578 36.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
6 Cannizzaro Francesca GS Eleutero Misilmeri 00:04:28:36.828 35.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
Categoria SF45
1 Pontillo Maria Concetta Marathon Misilmeri 00:03:24:53.657 40.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
2 Calderone Alisia Panormus Mtb e Trail 00:03:36:22.142 39.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
3 La Scala Giuseppina Marathon Misilmeri 00:04:21:03.088 38.00 Percorso Trail - 28 Km
Richiedi Assistenza