Trofeo Bar Maracaibo 2.0

Classifica di Categoria

09/04/2022



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria 2M
1 Capuccilli Pietro Euronix Team 00:01:43:17.279 28.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Cordato Arturo Euronix Team 00:01:44:59.871 23.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Giuliodori Giacomo Giuliodori Renzo 00:01:45:03.411 21.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Mirtelli Angelo Vivo-MGK VIS-Dal Colle 00:01:45:05.964 19.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Desiderio Beniamino Team Giannini 00:01:45:08.381 17.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Bottone Donato Euronix Team 00:01:45:14.713 15.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Costa Massimo MB Lazio 00:01:45:16.623 13.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Gallo Franco Team Magnum 00:01:45:19.118 11.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Maiello Carmine Amici Del Pedale 00:01:45:21.304 9.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Graziano Rosario Team Amoruso 00:01:45:29.442 8.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Monaco Alfonso Team Falco 00:01:45:31.726 6.00 Percorso Over 44
12 De Marco Carmine Euronix Team 00:01:45:35.501 6.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Aceti Rocco Fun Bike Asd Two Wheels 00:01:45:37.519 6.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Maiole Mauro Tourbolenti 00:01:45:39.588 6.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Pintauro Giuseppe Team Falco 00:01:45:46.778 6.00 Percorso Over 44
16 Gallo Salvatore Bollino team 00:01:45:49.147 6.00 Percorso Over 44
17 Ruggiero Giuseppe Team Magnum 00:01:45:51.376 6.00 Percorso Over 44
18 Bonelli Salvatore Calcagni Sport 00:01:45:54.673 6.00 Percorso Over 44
19 D'Ambrosio Alessandro Team Falasca 00:01:46:00.972 6.00 Percorso Over 44
20 Nicoletti Emiliano Roccasecca Bike 00:01:46:03.281 6.00 Percorso Over 44
21 Linari Umberto SSD Meeting Club 00:01:46:06.173 6.00 Percorso Over 44
22 Ceccacci Tommaso Roccasecca Bike 00:01:46:07.740 6.00 Percorso Over 44
23 Negro Vincenzo SC Marcianise 00:01:46:13.648 6.00 Percorso Over 44
24 Scappaticci Giulio MB Lazio 00:01:46:16.311 6.00 Percorso Over 44
25 Cotumaccio Massimo ProCycling Promotech 00:01:46:19.705 6.00 Percorso Over 44
26 Sellitto Biagio Team Falco 00:01:46:22.235 6.00 Percorso Over 44
27 D'Anna Andrea Team Amoruso 00:01:46:31.517 6.00 Percorso Over 44
28 Mango Mario Libero Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:01:46:33.530 6.00 Percorso Over 44
29 Ferruzzi Emilio Calcagni Sport 00:01:47:11.758 6.00 Percorso Over 44
30 Avolio Alessandro CPS Professional Team 00:01:47:14.368 6.00 Percorso Over 44
31 Ciccone Gioacchino Amici Del Pedale 00:01:47:23.538 6.00 Percorso Over 44
32 Fabozzi Luigi Team Falco 00:01:47:27.060 6.00 Percorso Over 44
33 Melluso Gianluca Team Falco 00:01:47:29.866 6.00 Percorso Over 44
34 Lombardi Arnaldo MB Lazio 00:01:47:31.773 6.00 Percorso Over 44
35 Amoruso Ferdinando Team Amoruso 00:01:47:37.189 6.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria 2P
1 Gargiulo Elio MB Lazio 00:01:45:44.348 28.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Vittiglio Tiziano Proni Cycling 00:01:46:11.029 23.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Salsano Gianluca SC Marcianise 00:01:46:45.900 21.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Scafuri Massimiliano Amici Del Pedale 00:01:46:49.089 19.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Stabile Fabio Sei Impianti 00:01:46:53.141 17.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Vitale Gennaro Team Falco 00:01:47:02.117 15.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Calabrò David Iron Bike 00:01:47:04.568 13.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Di Crescenzo Giuseppe Team Amoruso 00:01:47:11.759 11.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Picano Danilo Victours Bike 00:01:47:20.277 9.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Borzacchini Emiliano Provis Bike 00:01:47:34.447 8.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Averaimo Lorenzo Euronix Team 00:01:47:39.996 6.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Restaino Angelo Linea Oro Bike Avezzano Amici 00:01:51:04.838 6.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Savo Felice Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:51:11.862 6.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria 3P
1 Grancagnolo Giovanni Victours Bike 00:01:45:57.750 28.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Mattia Paolo Roccasecca Bike 00:01:46:25.636 23.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Spadaro Luigi MB Lazio 00:01:46:39.529 21.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Salati Angelo Art Bike 2016 00:01:46:42.640 19.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Ciccone Giuseppe Amici Del Pedale 00:01:46:55.669 17.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Merola Salvatore Team Amoruso 00:01:46:58.514 15.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Lanni Antonio Mastantuoni Sport 1950 00:01:47:17.265 13.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Parolisi Antonio Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:51:01.926 11.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M7/M8
1 Carpentieri Terenzio Ciclo Subiaco 00:01:45:11.769 28.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Tartaglia Massimo Usc Team Nardecchia-Montini 00:01:45:24.054 23.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Di Fazio Vincenzo MB Lazio 00:01:46:27.883 21.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Micale Sergio Anagni Ciclismo 00:01:46:36.558 19.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Vendittelli Enrico Società Ciclistica Venafro 00:01:47:55.826 17.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Mantua Antonio Anagni Ciclismo 00:01:51:08.819 15.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria 1M
1 Orlando Giuseppe Euronix Team 00:01:37:03.077 28.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Della Vigna Antonio Murolo Costruzioni - SL2 00:01:37:05.612 23.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Del Sesto Angelo MB Lazio 00:01:37:07.871 21.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Paolini Francesco Murolo Costruzioni - SL2 00:01:37:09.979 19.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Mastropaolo Simone MB Lazio 00:01:37:12.452 17.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Esposito Antonio Sei Impianti 00:01:37:17.533 15.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Luciano Adriano CPS Professional Team 00:01:37:19.741 13.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Quagliozzi Cristian Sei Impianti 00:01:37:22.183 11.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Amato Gennaro Team Luxor 00:01:37:23.881 9.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Esposito Alaia Luigi Bollino team 00:01:37:26.361 8.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Cantone Antonio Cantone Bike 00:01:37:29.024 6.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Del Prete Gaetano Euronix Team 00:01:37:31.758 6.00 Percorso Under 44
13 Orefice Antonio Team Magnum 00:01:37:34.496 6.00 Percorso Under 44
14 Borrelli Kevin Wellness In Motion 00:01:37:37.561 6.00 Percorso Under 44
15 De Santis Matteo MB Lazio 00:01:37:39.369 6.00 Percorso Under 44
16 Leone Enio Team Falco 00:01:37:41.641 6.00 Percorso Under 44
17 Belli Fabrizio MB Lazio 00:01:37:44.211 6.00 Percorso Under 44
18 Fiorentini Matteo Studio Ifi - Cicli Gabrielli 00:01:37:46.696 6.00 Percorso Under 44
19 Aschettino Gianfranco Team Bike Vincenzo Elefante 00:01:37:48.535 6.00 Percorso Under 44
20 Capuano Giacomo Cantone Bike 00:01:37:51.888 6.00 Percorso Under 44
21 Tartaglia Samuele ProCycling Promotech 00:01:37:55.329 6.00 Percorso Under 44
22 Colone Davide Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:37:58.490 6.00 Percorso Under 44
23 Ferrazzi Andrea Gino Garofolo 00:01:38:07.048 6.00 Percorso Under 44
24 Caliciotti Giandomenico Mtb Ruote Matte Ceccano 00:01:38:10.079 6.00 Percorso Under 44
25 Farina Marco MB Lazio 00:01:38:12.147 6.00 Percorso Under 44
26 Aliceto Francesco Splinter Bike 00:01:38:14.621 6.00 Percorso Under 44
27 Salzillo Giovanni Euronix Team 00:01:38:17.471 6.00 Percorso Under 44
28 Abenante Pasquale Murolo Costruzioni - SL2 00:01:41:32.880 6.00 Percorso Under 44
29 Asci Maurizio Bar Bova Officina Alimentare 00:01:41:35.919 6.00 Percorso Under 44
30 Del Prete Massimiliano Euronix Team 00:01:41:38.485 6.00 Percorso Under 44
31 Minichino Domenicantonio Cantone Bike 00:01:41:40.977 6.00 Percorso Under 44
32 Cavaricci Michele Anagni Ciclismo 00:01:41:46.643 6.00 Percorso Under 44
33 Riccardi Marcello Squadra Odyssey 00:01:41:49.677 6.00 Percorso Under 44
34 Graziano Dario Team Amoruso 00:01:42:01.974 6.00 Percorso Under 44
35 Schiavone Pasquale Mondo in Sella 00:01:42:08.023 6.00 Percorso Under 44
36 Rossini Gianpaolo Sei Impianti 00:01:42:13.162 6.00 Percorso Under 44
37 Grieco Luca Bici Qualiano 00:01:42:16.189 6.00 Percorso Under 44
38 Iarriccio Cristian CPS Professional Team 00:01:42:18.530 6.00 Percorso Under 44
39 Pizzelli Valerio Appodia Team Bicimania 00:01:42:29.128 6.00 Percorso Under 44
40 Zaottini Sergio Euronix Team 00:01:42:30.753 6.00 Percorso Under 44
41 Di Fazio Marco MB Lazio 00:01:42:36.837 6.00 Percorso Under 44
42 Tranzillo Giuseppe Team Luxor 00:01:42:39.145 6.00 Percorso Under 44
43 Lanni Fabrizio MB Lazio 00:01:42:59.929 6.00 Percorso Under 44
44 Lanci Daniele Studio Ifi - Cicli Gabrielli 00:01:43:02.840 6.00 Percorso Under 44
45 Vitiello Angelo Murolo Costruzioni - SL2 00:01:43:06.076 6.00 Percorso Under 44
46 Martini Domenico MB Lazio 00:01:43:11.419 6.00 Percorso Under 44
47 Leone Vincenzo CPS Professional Team 00:01:44:46.898 6.00 Percorso Under 44
48 Pinchieri Giovanni Sei Impianti 00:01:44:49.476 6.00 Percorso Under 44
49 Sanclimenti Simone Studio Ifi - Cicli Gabrielli 00:01:47:43.019 6.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria 1P
1 Mantua Claudio Anagni Ciclismo 00:01:37:15.201 28.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Antonucci Stefano MB Lazio 00:01:38:01.286 23.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Perghem Gelmi Matteo Tony D'Aniello 00:01:38:04.072 21.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Spiridigliozzi Costanzo Sei Impianti 00:01:41:29.793 19.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Evangelista Michele Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:41:43.838 17.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Lustri Alessandro Anagni Ciclismo 00:01:41:52.043 15.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Tudino Cristian Roccasecca Bike 00:01:41:55.231 13.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Martufi Paolo Anagni Ciclismo 00:01:42:10.812 11.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Santia Andrea Mtb Ruote Matte Ceccano 00:01:42:24.930 9.00 Percorso Under 44
10 D'Aversa Mario Velosport Ferentino 00:01:42:34.537 8.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Coppotelli Gianmarco Mtb Ruote Matte Ceccano 00:01:42:57.736 6.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Pezzella Nicola Team Magnum 00:01:43:09.416 6.00 Percorso Under 44
13 Rotondi Leandro Amaseno Bike San Pio 00:01:50:51.012 6.00 Percorso Under 44
14 Maiorani Giulio Un Giro In Meno 00:01:50:55.818 6.00 Percorso Under 44
Richiedi Assistenza