Trofeo Citta di Termoli

Classifica di Categoria

16/05/2021



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria M4
1 Schiavone Giovanni Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:26:51.563 10.00 2 Batteria
2 Ciccarese Stefano Pedale Elettrico 00:01:27:00.063 9.00 2 Batteria
3 Aggiano Elia Airone Leo Constructions 00:01:27:01.230 8.00 2 Batteria
4 Strippoli Pierluigi Team All Bike Ruvo Di Puglia 00:01:27:01.442 7.00 2 Batteria
5 Belsito Massimiliano Cicogna Cerignola 00:01:27:02.278 6.00 2 Batteria
6 Scatozza Tino HG Cycling Team 00:01:27:02.479 5.00 2 Batteria
7 Caliciotti Marco Euronix Team 00:01:27:03.326 4.00 2 Batteria
8 Guglielmi Rocco Marmo Platano 00:01:27:03.527 3.00 2 Batteria
9 Fiorindi Davide Pro life 00:01:27:03.695 2.00 2 Batteria
10 Gammieri Lorenzo Fly Bike Larino 00:01:27:04.029 1.00 2 Batteria
11 Di Renzo Markus Team De Santis Bike Store 00:01:27:04.224 1.00 2 Batteria
12 Melena Marco Natura Abruzzo 00:01:27:05.069 1.00 2 Batteria
13 Zito Matteo Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:27:06.538 1.00 2 Batteria
14 D' Attanasio Massimiliano Montenero Bike KMax 00:01:27:10.200 1.00 2 Batteria
15 Morrone Giovanni Montenero Bike KMax 00:01:27:19.272 1.00 2 Batteria
16 Alberga Nicola U.P.J. Taranto 00:01:28:06.063 1.00 2 Batteria
17 Gabriele Gino Dipa Falasca 00:01:28:07.803 1.00 2 Batteria
18 Zizzi Piero Airone Leo Constructions 00:01:28:11.559 1.00 2 Batteria
19 Camillo Antonio Matteo Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:29:44.141 1.00 2 Batteria
20 Della Penna Luca Montenero Bike KMax 00:01:30:53.282 1.00 2 Batteria
21 Silletti Michele U.P.J. Taranto 00:01:32:16.265 1.00 2 Batteria
22 Ciavarella Maurizio Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:38:16.727 1.00 2 Batteria
23 Ronchetti Giancarlo Team De Santis Bike Store 00:01:21:18.831 1.00 2 Batteria
24 Riccitiello Gabriele Euronix Team 00:01:21:25.852 1.00 2 Batteria
25 Cosentino Paolo Francesco Team All Bike Ruvo Di Puglia 00:01:22:37.594 1.00 2 Batteria
26 D'Errico Alfonso Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:22:40.594 1.00 2 Batteria
27 Navedoro Giuseppe Gasparre Cicli Team Evoluzione 00:01:22:43.103 1.00 2 Batteria
28 Mascitti Andrea Ciclistica l'Aquila A. Picco 00:01:22:43.270 1.00 2 Batteria
29 Marea Michele Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:22:43.773 1.00 2 Batteria
30 D'Antuoni Gianpietro Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:27:05.477 1.00 2 Batteria
31 D'Alessandro Simone Luca Montenero Bike KMax 00:01:00:48.760 1.00 2 Batteria
Categoria M5
1 Calcinari Moreno Hair Gallery Cycling Team 00:01:26:50.562 10.00 2 Batteria
2 Ottaviano Fabio Euronix Team 00:01:27:00.563 9.00 2 Batteria
3 Mele Renzo Team Go Fast 00:01:27:00.811 8.00 2 Batteria
4 Geusa Massimo Airone Leo Constructions 00:01:27:01.022 7.00 2 Batteria
5 Di Girolamo Antonino Extreme Team Casauria 00:01:27:01.652 6.00 2 Batteria
6 Iuliano Antonio Tri Race Team Termoli 00:01:27:04.624 5.00 2 Batteria
7 Lionetti Antonio Cicogna Cerignola 00:01:27:05.271 4.00 2 Batteria
8 Palmisano Vito Team Eracle 00:01:27:06.135 3.00 2 Batteria
9 Di Gregorio Michele Montenero Bike KMax 00:01:27:06.336 2.00 2 Batteria
10 Laviola Lorenzo Montenero Bike KMax 00:01:27:06.737 1.00 2 Batteria
11 D'Ambrosio Renato MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:27:06.949 1.00 2 Batteria
12 Cozzolino Giovanni Dogma Bike 00:01:28:02.264 1.00 2 Batteria
13 Cappella Michele Pro life 00:01:28:02.706 1.00 2 Batteria
14 Virgilio Carlo Tri Race Team Termoli 00:01:28:05.303 1.00 2 Batteria
15 Candeloro Ottavio Extreme Team Caramanico 00:01:28:06.267 1.00 2 Batteria
16 Di Meo Amedeo Pro life 00:01:29:44.339 1.00 2 Batteria
17 Cannarsa Romeo Team De Santis Bike Store 00:01:20:29.610 1.00 2 Batteria
18 Stridi Enzo Free Bike Team Foggia 00:01:30:53.782 1.00 2 Batteria
19 Manzi Marco 20 Miglia Foggia 00:01:33:39.511 1.00 2 Batteria
20 Sangirardi Domenico U.P.J. Taranto 00:01:16:18.643 1.00 2 Batteria
21 Bruno Battista Free Bike Team Foggia 00:01:22:43.601 1.00 2 Batteria
22 D'Angelo Roberto Team De Santis Bike Store 00:01:00:49.382 1.00 2 Batteria
Categoria M6
1 Rosini Giuseppe Walter Pro Bike 00:01:27:01.862 10.00 2 Batteria
2 De Santis Maurizio Team De Santis Bike Store 00:01:27:02.070 9.00 2 Batteria
3 Giornetta Angelo Free Bike Team Foggia 00:01:27:02.690 8.00 2 Batteria
4 Tudico Carlo Pro life 00:01:27:02.895 7.00 2 Batteria
5 D'Ambrosio Alessandro MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:27:03.865 6.00 2 Batteria
6 Gargaro Giuseppe Montenero Bike KMax 00:01:27:04.863 5.00 2 Batteria
7 Albanese Leonardo U.P.J. Taranto 00:01:27:05.934 4.00 2 Batteria
8 Di Lisio Gennaro Montenero Bike KMax 00:01:27:19.059 3.00 2 Batteria
9 Catapano Fabrizio Daunia Cycling 00:01:28:02.502 2.00 2 Batteria
10 Fattore Guido Pro life 00:01:28:22.801 1.00 2 Batteria
11 Mascolo Nicola Free Bike Team Foggia 00:01:29:43.542 1.00 2 Batteria
12 Salerno Rocco Angelini Cycling Team 00:01:29:43.943 1.00 2 Batteria
13 Speranza Daniele Abruzzo Bike 00:01:42:07.700 1.00 2 Batteria
14 Di Cintio Maurizio ASD Ciclopazzi 00:01:26:07.511 1.00 2 Batteria
Categoria M7
1 Capone Alfonso Team Rodas 00:01:27:03.127 10.00 2 Batteria
2 Troilo Francesco Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:27:05.693 9.00 2 Batteria
3 Costrini Aldo Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:22:43.437 8.00 2 Batteria
Categoria M8
1 Ritota Carlo Bartolomeo Molise Ricambi 00:01:27:04.423 10.00 2 Batteria
2 Cardillo Giovanni PRO.GI.T Sport 00:01:28:02.053 9.00 2 Batteria
3 Pistillo Martino PRO.GI.T Sport 00:01:32:18.771 8.00 2 Batteria
Categoria JWS
1 Parisi Mara Pedale Elettrico 00:01:29:43.746 10.00 2 Batteria
2 Manes Maria Tri Race Team Termoli 00:01:39:07.471 9.00 2 Batteria
3 Risca Ana Maria Pro life 00:01:39:11.220 8.00 2 Batteria
Categoria JMT
1 Sparviero Marco Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:43:45.174 10.00 1 Batteria
Categoria ELMT
1 Pastushenko Yan Pedale Elettrico 00:01:43:38.460 10.00 1 Batteria
2 Scipione Emanuele Cycle Promozione Ciclismo 00:01:43:39.125 9.00 1 Batteria
3 De Feudis Giuseppe F.lli Losacco Magaletti 00:01:43:39.556 8.00 1 Batteria
4 De Santis Riccardo Team De Santis Bike Store 00:01:43:40.032 7.00 1 Batteria
5 Bungaro Thomas F.lli Losacco Magaletti 00:01:43:40.635 6.00 1 Batteria
6 Martina Angelo Pedale Elettrico 00:01:43:42.474 5.00 1 Batteria
7 Brancaccio Fabio Team Eracle 00:01:43:42.688 4.00 1 Batteria
8 Camporeale Michele Team Preview Bikespace Sei Sport 00:01:43:42.906 3.00 1 Batteria
9 Primiani Giacinto Fly Bike Larino 00:01:43:47.715 2.00 1 Batteria
10 De Santis Alessio Team De Santis Bike Store 00:01:43:50.707 1.00 1 Batteria
11 Cardone Antonello Pedale Elettrico 00:01:43:58.709 1.00 1 Batteria
12 Limosani Simone Non Solo Ciclismo 00:01:36:15.262 1.00 1 Batteria
13 Raschia Emanuele Team De Santis Bike Store 00:01:43:44.542 1.00 1 Batteria
14 Baccaro Gianfranco Team Eracle 00:01:12:55.940 1.00 1 Batteria
Categoria M1
1 D'Ambrosio Edoardo Ex What-? Cycling Team 00:01:43:38.920 10.00 1 Batteria
2 Miani Samuele Team Go Fast 00:01:43:40.234 9.00 1 Batteria
3 Crisante Sacha Centro Fai Da Te 00:01:43:43.320 8.00 1 Batteria
4 Lalli Andrea Euronix Team 00:01:43:45.584 7.00 1 Batteria
5 Iannacone Alessandro Euronix Team 00:01:43:46.484 6.00 1 Batteria
6 Aprile Valentino Free Bike Team Foggia 00:01:43:46.695 5.00 1 Batteria
7 Petruzzelis Fabio Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:43:47.126 4.00 1 Batteria
8 Di Mascio Mauro Centro Fai Da Te 00:01:43:47.919 3.00 1 Batteria
9 Perna Andrea Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:43:49.916 2.00 1 Batteria
10 Abbracciavento Francesco Team Eracle 00:01:44:04.209 1.00 1 Batteria
11 Matteo Mazzioli ASD wolf 00:01:30:17.309 1.00 1 Batteria
Categoria M2
1 Garofalo Valerio Airone Leo Constructions 00:01:43:39.324 10.00 1 Batteria
2 Palazzo Gianluca Daunia Cycling 00:01:43:39.809 9.00 1 Batteria
3 Incalza Davide Team Bruma Investigazione Conversano 00:01:43:41.466 8.00 1 Batteria
4 Guarnaccio Michele Team All Bike Ruvo Di Puglia 00:01:43:43.526 7.00 1 Batteria
5 Di Nardo Andrea Montenero Bike KMax 00:01:43:43.936 6.00 1 Batteria
6 Pane Vito Free Bike Team Foggia 00:01:43:44.139 5.00 1 Batteria
7 Palumbo Giovanni Euronix Team 00:01:43:45.375 4.00 1 Batteria
8 Minichino Domenicantonio Euronix Team 00:01:43:46.251 3.00 1 Batteria
9 Saracino Luigi ASD 95/105 rpm 00:01:43:46.923 2.00 1 Batteria
10 Messina Carmine Marmo Platano 00:01:43:48.958 1.00 1 Batteria
11 Del Villano Marco Montenero Bike KMax 00:01:43:55.960 1.00 1 Batteria
12 Abbracciavento Giuseppe Team Eracle 00:01:45:23.953 1.00 1 Batteria
13 Tano Gianni Ciclistica l'Aquila A. Picco 00:01:35:12.126 1.00 1 Batteria
14 Zampini Antonio Team D'Aniello 00:01:36:22.934 1.00 1 Batteria
15 Geniola Nicola Montenero Bike KMax 00:01:28:49.500 1.00 1 Batteria
16 Monaco Marco Mariano Montenero Bike KMax 00:01:28:50.341 1.00 1 Batteria
Categoria M3
1 Curti Luca Hair Gallery Cycling Team 00:01:43:38.721 10.00 1 Batteria
2 Bettini Paolo Ciclistica l'Aquila A. Picco 00:01:43:40.434 9.00 1 Batteria
3 Audano Nikos FBR Elpo Bike 00:01:43:40.847 8.00 1 Batteria
4 Ceddia Michele Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:43:41.078 7.00 1 Batteria
5 Arrizza Alessandro Ciclistica l'Aquila A. Picco 00:01:43:41.669 6.00 1 Batteria
6 Mastrandrea Vito U.P.J. Taranto 00:01:43:41.869 5.00 1 Batteria
7 Santoro Vitantonio Davide Pedale Elettrico 00:01:43:42.070 4.00 1 Batteria
8 Lemme Naldo Pro life 00:01:43:43.110 3.00 1 Batteria
9 Vocale Raffaele Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:43:43.732 2.00 1 Batteria
10 Bo Enzo Ciclistica l'Aquila A. Picco 00:01:43:44.340 1.00 1 Batteria
11 D'Ammassa Federico Roccasecca Bike 00:01:43:44.783 1.00 1 Batteria
12 Soccio Michele Bike Squad San Severo 00:01:43:44.963 1.00 1 Batteria
13 Gentile Alessandro Angelini Cycling Team 00:01:43:45.805 1.00 1 Batteria
14 Treppiedi Marco ASD wolf 00:01:43:46.031 1.00 1 Batteria
15 Fanigliulo Gianpiero Team Posia 00:01:43:47.326 1.00 1 Batteria
16 Cinosi Gianpietro Pro life 00:01:43:51.722 1.00 1 Batteria
17 Petruzzi Angelo Pedale Elettrico 00:01:44:01.096 1.00 1 Batteria
18 Caliandro Marcello Team Eracle 00:01:44:06.097 1.00 1 Batteria
19 Pierangelini Andrea Hair Gallery Cycling Team 00:01:44:40.455 1.00 1 Batteria
20 Fortunato Fabio Ciclistisanniti 00:01:45:03.453 1.00 1 Batteria
21 Nikandrov Dmitry Team Studio Moda 00:01:36:35.629 1.00 1 Batteria
Richiedi Assistenza