Trofeo MB Lazio Ecoliri

Classifica di Categoria

07/03/2019



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria M4
1 Balzano Severino Luigi Murolo Costruzioni 00:01:37:54.897 16.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Capuccilli Pietro Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:37:58.142 14.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Chiariello Antonio Team Falco 00:01:38:02.631 12.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Melluso Gianluca Team Falco 00:01:39:37.150 10.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Vessella Andrea Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:39:40.364 8.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Pannozzo Luca TB Terracina 00:01:39:44.015 6.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Avolio Alessandro Cavaliere Bici CPS 00:01:39:47.402 5.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Auricchio Luigi Pedale Pollese 00:01:39:59.604 4.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Pintauro Giuseppe Le Frecce Del Golfo 00:01:42:16.501 3.00 Percorso Over 44
10 Mariani Riccardo Audax Fiormonti 00:01:42:25.496 2.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Brancaccio Lorenzo World Bike 00:01:42:40.264 2.00 Percorso Over 44
12 D'Ambrosio Renato Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:42:50.341 2.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Riccitiello Gabriele Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:42:53.521 2.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Cappelli Ennio World Bike 00:01:43:06.073 2.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Zaccaria Rinaldo Molise Ricambi 00:01:43:19.467 2.00 Percorso Over 44
16 Negro Vincenzo Marcianiise 00:01:43:28.845 2.00 Percorso Over 44
17 Colapietro Antonio Mtb Ruote Matte 00:01:43:30.958 2.00 Percorso Over 44
18 Parente Luca Dream Bike 00:01:43:41.666 2.00 Percorso Over 44
19 Cannizzaro Luisiano Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:43:47.180 2.00 Percorso Over 44
20 Marocco Cesare Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:43:50.129 2.00 Percorso Over 44
21 D'Ambrosi Giovanni Roccasecca Bike 00:01:44:01.047 2.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M5
1 Cancanelli Roberto MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:39:29.996 16.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Bertozzi Fabio Audax Fiormonti 00:01:39:33.282 14.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Biondi Roberto Team Castelli 00:01:39:53.428 12.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Cozzolino Giovanni Dogma Bike 00:01:39:56.862 10.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Ceccacci Tommaso Massimo Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:42:19.190 8.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Ruggiero Giuseppe Ssdrl Team Cycling Crisci 00:01:42:22.195 6.00 Percorso Over 44
7 Pietrobono Dino A. C. Alatri 00:01:42:32.708 5.00 Percorso Over 44
8 Ciccone Gioacchino Amici Del Pedale 00:01:42:36.738 4.00 Percorso Over 44
9 Cicerone Pietro Luigi Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:42:43.444 3.00 Percorso Over 44
10 D'Ambrosio Alessandro Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:42:47.096 2.00 Percorso Over 44
11 Monaco Alfonso Team Falco 00:01:42:56.453 2.00 Percorso Over 44
12 Siano Raffaele Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:43:03.831 2.00 Percorso Over 44
13 Parente Marco Pasquale Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:43:08.873 2.00 Percorso Over 44
14 Vissicchio Rosario Pedale Pollese 00:01:43:22.561 2.00 Percorso Over 44
15 Frattulillo Antonio Liquori Luxor 00:01:43:43.947 2.00 Percorso Over 44
16 Costa Massimo MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:43:58.023 2.00 Percorso Over 44
17 Maggi Angelo Audax Fiormonti 00:01:44:04.522 2.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria M6
1 Mattei Roberto TB Terracina 00:01:39:50.630 16.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Vendittelli Enrico Faga Gioielli Racing Team 00:01:43:11.870 14.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Lo Iacono Vincenzo Audax Fiormonti 00:01:43:25.137 12.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Ambra Salvatore Tirrenia Sport 00:01:43:37.021 10.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Macera Francesco Molise Ricambi 00:01:43:52.645 8.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria SUP G
1 Ritota Carlo Molise Ricambi 00:01:42:13.457 16.00 Percorso Over 44
2 Mercede Francesco Team Giannini 00:01:42:28.491 14.00 Percorso Over 44
3 Macellari Rossano Unione Ciclistica Bastia 00:01:43:00.952 12.00 Percorso Over 44
4 Bianchi Claudio Unione Ciclistica Bastia 00:01:43:15.902 10.00 Percorso Over 44
5 Fioramonti Patrizio MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:43:55.888 8.00 Percorso Over 44
6 Mantua Antonio Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:44:21.338 6.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria DEB
1 Di Mambro Francesco Bikextreme Racing Team 00:01:43:33.072 16.00 Percorso Over 44
Categoria 1P
1 Frenzilli Manuel Pontebikecorvo 00:01:37:45.285 16.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
2 Di Fazio Marco MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:39:05.847 14.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
3 Francasi Christopher Tutti In Sella 00:01:39:08.913 12.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
Categoria 2P
1 Caliciotti Giandomenico Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:37:31.763 16.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
2 Simeone Marco MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:37:35.583 14.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
3 Pistilli Gianpaolo Sei Impianti 00:01:37:38.959 12.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
4 Scafuri Massimiliano Amici Del Pedale 00:01:38:17.965 10.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
5 Lanni Fabrizio Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:38:23.111 8.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
6 Mantua Claudio Ciclistica Ciociara 00:01:38:46.486 6.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
7 Stabile Fabio Rea Cycling 00:01:38:50.345 5.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
8 Pinchieri Giovanni MB Lazio Ecoliri 00:01:38:52.867 4.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
9 Cavallo Ivan Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:38:58.349 3.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
10 Tudino Cristian Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:39:02.153 2.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
11 Raia Lorenzo Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:39:11.775 2.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
12 Maiello Carmine Amici Del Pedale 00:01:39:15.092 2.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
13 Chiappini Fabrizio Roccasecca Bike 00:01:39:24.474 2.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
14 Bono Francesco Nino Pdm Cassino Bike 00:01:39:27.254 2.00 Percorso Promozionale Under 44
Categoria 1M
1 Saccucci Francesco Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:37:18.634 26.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Cancelli Nicola Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:37:27.185 23.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Tiberia Giovanni Racing Cycling Team 00:01:37:42.314 20.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Strano Paniccia Alessio A. C. Alatri 00:01:37:51.272 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Mastrogiacomo Antonio Cicli Rossi 00:01:38:06.666 14.00 Percorso Under 44
6 De Santis Matteo Usc Team Nardecchia 00:01:38:08.868 12.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Ambra Luigi Tirrenia Sport 00:01:38:31.245 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Salzillo Giovanni Asd Pedale Elettrico 00:01:38:40.234 8.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Carcasole Giuseppe Unitec Cycling Team 00:01:39:18.363 6.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Saurini Marco Racing Cycling Team 00:01:39:21.452 4.00 Percorso Under 44
Categoria 2M
1 Cammisola Vincenzo Team Cesaro Falasca 00:01:37:15.869 26.00 Percorso Under 44
2 Cristiano Cesare Liquori Luxor 00:01:37:21.481 23.00 Percorso Under 44
3 Testa Antonio Molise Ricambi 00:01:37:24.430 20.00 Percorso Under 44
4 Buonincontro Ciro Pedale Pollese 00:01:37:28.987 17.00 Percorso Under 44
5 Caliciotti Marco Santa Maria Delle Mole 00:01:37:48.262 14.00 Percorso Under 44
6 Mariniello Giuseppe Molise Ricambi 00:01:38:11.771 12.00 Percorso Under 44
7 Golino Pasquale Marcianise 00:01:38:15.034 10.00 Percorso Under 44
8 Clemente Angelo Gilardi 00:01:38:19.980 8.00 Percorso Under 44
9 Petricca Andrea Cicli Rossi 00:01:38:28.201 6.00 Percorso Under 44
10 Capuano Giacomo Euronix Team 00:01:38:36.622 4.00 Percorso Under 44
11 Rosati Piero Ciampino Bike 00:01:38:43.290 2.00 Percorso Under 44
12 Corelli Marco Erreclima - Professional Cycling 00:01:38:55.039 2.00 Percorso Under 44
Richiedi Assistenza