Trofeo Podistico San Leonardo

Classifica Assoluta

04/11/2018



Ordine Categoria Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Ritardo
Percorso Corto
1 SF Agrusa Azzurra 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:23:06.056
2 SM60 Durantini Angelo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:23:15.806 00:00:09.750
3 SF40 Sammartino Ortoleva Sabrina Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:23:56.557 00:00:50.500
4 SF40 Bongiorno Daniela Universitas Palermo 00:00:24:10.737 00:01:04.681
5 SF40 Raimondi Carmelinda Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:25:17.317 00:02:11.260
6 SM70 Napoli Vincenzo Team Selica 00:00:25:56.564 00:02:50.508
7 SF40 Lascari Filippa Gruppo Ciclo-Podistico CVB 00:00:25:57.739 00:02:51.682
8 SM60 Filippi Pietro LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:26:05.558 00:02:59.501
9 SM60 Lo Verde Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:26:14.318 00:03:08.261
10 SM65 Ciulla Francesco Pol. Menfi '95 00:00:26:27.309 00:03:21.252
11 SM60 Mascellino Cesare ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:26:43.058 00:03:37.001
12 SF45 Biundo Maria Pia Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:26:43.399 00:03:37.342
13 SM60 Bartolone Maurizio Trinacria PA 00:00:26:53.808 00:03:47.751
14 SF50 Mancuso Maria Cristina Gruppo Ciclo-Podistico CVB 00:00:27:04.059 00:03:58.002
15 SM60 Terenzio Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:27:24.059 00:04:18.002
16 SM60 Paratore Pietro L'Atleta Di Palermo 00:00:27:25.559 00:04:19.502
17 SM65 Grimaudo Gaspare ACSI - Atletica Terrasini 00:00:27:28.060 00:04:22.003
18 SF45 Bommarito Anna 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:28:02.309 00:04:56.252
19 SM65 Drago Salvatore Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:28:04.749 00:04:58.692
20 SF35 Inzerillo Daniela Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:28:33.560 00:05:27.503
21 SF Zeferino Serena Universitas Palermo 00:00:28:37.060 00:05:31.003
22 SF45 Filizzola Flora Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:28:41.310 00:05:35.253
23 SM70 Rinicella Paolo Marathon Altofonte 00:00:28:52.310 00:05:46.253
24 SF50 Crosta Gisella ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:28:54.560 00:05:48.503
25 SF45 Nicoara Veronica Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:29:04.560 00:05:58.503
26 SF35 Soffietto Gisella ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:29:10.561 00:06:04.504
27 SM65 Pizzo Mario Pod. Salemitana 00:00:29:10.741 00:06:04.684
28 SM60 Bilello Tommaso Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:29:12.275 00:06:06.219
29 SF40 Artale Valentina LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:29:54.311 00:06:48.254
30 SM60 Andreozzi Filippo ASD Palme 00:00:30:06.562 00:07:00.505
31 SF35 Amorello Giuseppa Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:30:36.562 00:07:30.505
32 SF Mulè Laura ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:30:51.311 00:07:45.254
33 SF45 Ferro Grazia Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:31:11.743 00:08:05.686
34 SM70 Campisi Giuseppe Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:31:11.786 00:08:05.730
35 SF40 Berritta Tiziana Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:31:18.746 00:08:12.690
36 SF45 Italiano Angela Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:31:22.073 00:08:16.017
37 PRO_F Amiri Fabiana Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:32:22.064 00:09:16.008
38 SF55 Arcabascio Antonina Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:35:16.755 00:12:10.699
39 SM65 Romeo Salvatore Marathon Altofonte 00:00:35:20.314 00:12:14.257
40 SF40 D'Alessandro Girolama Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:35:57.115 00:12:51.058
41 SM65 Lo Jacono Dionisio Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:35:57.590 00:12:51.534
42 SM75 Mosso Giuseppe Pol. Mezzaluna 00:00:38:18.566 00:15:12.509
43 SF60 Tapognani Laura Pod. Salemitana 00:00:49:57.576 00:26:51.519
Percorso Unico Km 7,5
1 SM Casarrubea Salvatore ACSI - Atletica Terrasini 00:00:24:41.317
2 CM Scianna Giuseppe Partinico Running 00:00:25:01.738 00:00:20.421
3 AM Renda Domenico CUS Palermo 00:00:25:40.568 00:00:59.250
4 SM45 Glorioso Rosario Universitas Palermo 00:00:25:53.058 00:01:11.740
5 SM45 Fieramosca Alberto Marathon Club Sciacca 00:00:25:57.059 00:01:15.741
6 SM35 Farraguto Benedetto Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:26:09.309 00:01:27.991
7 AM Saitta Rosario Partinico Running 00:00:26:11.322 00:01:30.004
8 SM45 Paladino Pietro Pol. Marsala DOC 00:00:26:11.818 00:01:30.500
9 SM35 Messina Vito Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:26:26.309 00:01:44.991
10 SM45 Messina Gaspare Mega Hobby Sport 00:00:26:27.516 00:01:46.199
11 SM35 Alba Mario Marathon Club Sciacca 00:00:26:44.560 00:02:03.242
12 SM Paratore Cesare L'Atleta Di Palermo 00:00:26:54.501 00:02:13.183
13 SM Di Bella Roberto Amatori Palermo 00:00:27:12.310 00:02:30.992
14 JUN_M Chimenti Dario Partinico Running 00:00:27:33.809 00:02:52.491
15 SM50 Geraci Antonino Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:27:35.569 00:02:54.251
16 SM35 Villarosa Giovanni Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:27:57.309 00:03:15.991
17 SM40 Lombardo Roberto Pol. Atl. Mazara 00:00:28:03.740 00:03:22.423
18 SM Casandra Luciano Marathon Club Sciacca 00:00:28:12.059 00:03:30.741
19 SM40 Ingargiola Salvatore GS Atletica Mazara 00:00:28:18.310 00:03:36.992
20 SM45 La Corte Vincenzo Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:28:19.309 00:03:37.991
21 SM45 Ferrucci Antonino Pod. Salemitana 00:00:28:20.061 00:03:38.743
22 SM40 Nunnari Domenico Universitas Palermo 00:00:28:24.059 00:03:42.741
23 SM35 Collica Ferdinando Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:28:30.310 00:03:48.992
24 SM50 Durantini Gaspare Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:28:36.310 00:03:54.992
25 SM35 Sicula Francesco Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:28:36.525 00:03:55.208
26 SM50 Di Bella Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:28:47.310 00:04:05.992
27 SM55 Croce Francesco 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:29:13.810 00:04:32.492
28 SM40 Bosco Leonardo 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:29:16.750 00:04:35.432
29 SM35 Sclafani Salvino Giuseppe Terrasfalto Team Bike 00:00:29:29.560 00:04:48.242
30 SM45 Spata Roberto Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:29:38.070 00:04:56.752
31 SM Carollo Filippo Atletica Mondello 00:00:29:48.311 00:05:06.993
32 SM50 Sileno Francesco Palermo Running 00:00:29:50.310 00:05:08.992
33 SM35 Termine Alessandro Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:29:54.563 00:05:13.246
34 SM35 Noto Daniele Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:29:55.561 00:05:14.243
35 SM45 Cirillo Gaspare Team Selica 00:00:29:58.321 00:05:17.003
36 SM45 Sunseri Domenico Corleone Marathon 00:00:30:04.061 00:05:22.743
37 SM55 Maniscalchi Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 00:00:30:08.311 00:05:26.993
38 SM40 Seidita Angelo Palermo Running 00:00:30:13.311 00:05:31.993
39 SM55 Lo Iacono Leonardo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:30:16.561 00:05:35.243
40 SM35 Guadalupo Angelo Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:30:19.311 00:05:37.993
41 SM40 Di Giuseppe Francesco Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:30:28.061 00:05:46.743
42 SM50 Coppola Salvatore Pol. Incontro Alcamo 00:00:30:39.811 00:05:58.493
43 SM50 Manno Andrea LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:30:53.741 00:06:12.423
44 SM45 Scaglione Alberto Atletica Mondello 00:00:30:59.751 00:06:18.433
45 SM40 Guerrera Domenico Atletica Mondello 00:00:31:08.562 00:06:27.244
46 SM50 Orlando Antonio Gruppo Ciclo-Podistico CVB 00:00:31:15.061 00:06:33.743
47 SM45 Scimè Giuseppe Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:31:17.742 00:06:36.424
48 SM40 Amato Giovanni Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:31:28.062 00:06:46.744
49 SM Conforto Mauro Pod. Salemitana 00:00:31:34.812 00:06:53.494
50 SM55 Messina Vincenzo 5 Torri Trapani 00:00:31:35.812 00:06:54.494
51 SM35 Viola Gaetano Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:31:43.313 00:07:01.996
52 SM40 Amato Marco Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:31:44.747 00:07:03.430
53 SM35 Turdo Salvatore Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:32:11.744 00:07:30.426
54 SM40 Sampino Antonio Equilibra Running Team 00:00:32:12.812 00:07:31.494
55 SM50 Di Falco Marco Maria Equilibra Running Team 00:00:32:14.742 00:07:33.424
56 SM45 Carbonello Leonardo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:32:36.562 00:07:55.244
57 SM40 Digato Dario Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:32:46.313 00:08:04.996
58 SM55 Muratore Antonio Amatori Palermo 00:00:32:52.743 00:08:11.425
59 SM40 Calderone Salvatore Pol. Pegaso Athletic 00:00:32:59.743 00:08:18.425
60 SM40 Amato Silvio Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:33:00.743 00:08:19.425
61 PRO_M Longo Saverio Partinico Running 00:00:33:39.749 00:08:58.432
62 SM40 Badalà Tommaso Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:33:46.743 00:09:05.425
63 SM50 Amoroso Domenico Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:33:48.813 00:09:07.496
64 SM45 Catania Carlo Pod. Salemitana 00:00:34:06.565 00:09:25.248
65 SM45 Blunda Giovanni Francesco Pod. Salemitana 00:00:34:15.564 00:09:34.246
66 SM50 Marchese Gioacchino Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:34:23.064 00:09:41.746
67 SM40 Rao Stefano Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:34:23.315 00:09:41.998
68 SM50 Mulè Francesco Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:34:23.360 00:09:42.043
69 SM50 Inghilleri Vincenzo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:34:29.314 00:09:47.996
70 SM45 Soffietto Paolo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:35:00.574 00:10:19.257
71 SM Pampalone Vito Number One 00:00:35:04.065 00:10:22.748
72 SM40 Di Franco Michele Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:35:12.814 00:10:31.496
73 SM45 Russo Giuseppe Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:35:12.857 00:10:31.539
74 SM35 Bono Alessandro Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:35:21.745 00:10:40.427
75 SM45 Mucaria Salvatore Pod. Salemitana 00:00:35:22.745 00:10:41.427
76 SM50 Soffietto Pietro Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:35:26.745 00:10:45.427
77 SM50 Zeferino Salvatore Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:35:30.064 00:10:48.746
78 SM35 Gregoriano Angelo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:35:42.075 00:11:00.757
79 SM45 Albiolo Vito Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:35:58.066 00:11:16.748
80 SM50 Chiavello Vincenzo Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:36:11.315 00:11:29.998
81 SM55 Barrale Michele Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:36:46.327 00:12:05.010
82 SM45 Cucinella Benedetto LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:36:47.326 00:12:06.009
83 SM45 Ricci Riccardo Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:38:22.567 00:13:41.250
84 SM55 Monterosco Ercole ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:38:22.657 00:13:41.340
85 SM35 Cossentino Antonio Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:38:22.747 00:13:41.429
86 SM40 Monterosso Bruno Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:38:46.067 00:14:04.750
87 SM Ramicelli Antonio Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:39:16.317 00:14:35.000
88 SM50 Ligotino Ciro Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:39:30.567 00:14:49.250
89 SM55 Blunda Antonino LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:39:44.067 00:15:02.750
90 SM40 Miciletto Antonio LIPA Atletica Alcamo 00:00:39:44.112 00:15:02.795
91 SM45 Polizzi Filippo Giovanni Runners Montelepre 00:00:40:59.748 00:16:18.431
92 SM55 Mandarò Carmelo Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:41:03.783 00:16:22.465
93 SM50 Villarosa Salvatore Sport Amatori Partinico 00:00:42:27.570 00:17:46.253
94 SM50 Soffietto Giuseppe Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:43:48.820 00:19:07.503
95 SM50 Russo Pietro Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:43:49.071 00:19:07.753
96 SM45 Mellina Emanuele Amatori Palermo 00:00:44:33.081 00:19:51.764
97 SM50 Cicciari Mario Fabio ACSI Sicilia Occidentale 00:00:44:56.571 00:20:15.253
98 SM Lo Grasso Antonio Club Atletica Partinico 00:00:48:07.760 00:23:26.443