Xc 10° Trofeo Dario Mancini

Classifica di Categoria

31/10/2021



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria JS
1 Petrillo Francesco GC Monte Ruazzo 00:00:55:33.258 16.00 Percorso Corto
2 Mattone Jacopo Mtb Ruote Matte Ceccano 00:00:56:51.756 14.00 Percorso Corto
3 Palazzo Mario GC Monte Ruazzo 00:00:58:11.737 12.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria MW
1 Santoro Martina Toni Bike 00:01:02:38.201 16.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria M6
1 Santi Angelo Bike Plus Volata Cycling 00:01:04:51.493 16.00 Percorso Medio
2 Ronci Antonio Ciclo Tech 00:01:05:46.676 14.00 Percorso Medio
3 Salati Angelo Art Bike 2016 00:01:08:06.907 12.00 Percorso Medio
4 Damiani Paolo Rampilatina 00:01:00:42.717 10.00 Percorso Medio
5 Di Crescenzo Elvisio Terracirce Blue Bikers 00:00:54:11.269 8.00 Percorso Medio
Categoria M7_8
1 Mantua Antonio Preneste Bike 00:01:08:16.905 16.00 Percorso Medio
2 Bufalini Antonio APD Ciociaria Bike 00:01:08:38.653 14.00 Percorso Medio
3 Cammarone Erasmo Dipa Falasca 00:00:54:20.267 12.00 Percorso Medio
4 Corsi Valentino Atina Bike 00:01:00:25.219 10.00 Percorso Medio
5 Golvelli Giovanni Palombara Sabina 00:00:47:57.025 8.00 Percorso Medio
6 Cestra Vincenzo APD Ciociaria Bike 00:00:51:56.287 6.00 Percorso Medio
7 Di Girolamo Angelo FreeBike Latina 00:00:33:59.931 5.00 Percorso Medio
Categoria ES
1 Pellegrini Riccardo Il Biciclo Team New Limits 00:01:01:02.464 16.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Barone Lorenzo Team Erreclima Diemme PRG 00:01:03:22.195 14.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Maione Francesco Team Marocco 00:01:04:02.939 12.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Spinelli Dario Mtb Ruote Matte Ceccano 00:01:08:01.408 10.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Di Biase Giuseppe GC Monte Ruazzo 00:00:53:39.209 8.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Favale Luca Likemtb 00:00:56:03.504 6.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Scarsella Simone Alatri Bike 00:00:31:53.697 5.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M1
1 Ciotoli Riccardo APD Ciociaria Bike 00:00:58:33.734 16.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Carzoli Cialli Mirko Provis Bike 00:01:00:52.465 14.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Pannone Mirco Terracirce Blue Bikers 00:01:01:30.960 12.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Quartuccio Matteo Prati Bikers 00:01:08:05.158 10.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Moretti Roberto Likemtb 00:01:00:14.720 8.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Schiavone Giuseppe Team Cicloamatori Caserta 00:00:04:15.665 6.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M2
1 Cellini Marco Ctm 00:00:58:00.488 16.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Fiorini Stefano Alatri Bike 00:00:58:37.733 14.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Paolini Francesco Asd Sprint 00:00:59:47.224 12.00 Percorso Lungo
4 D'Albenzo Emiliano Prati Bikers 00:01:00:48.716 10.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Tanzi Tommaso Mtb Pico - Lupi Degli Aurunci 00:01:00:52.975 8.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Ragosta Tino Cycling For Life 00:01:08:57.650 6.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Marra Antonio Rummo Giannini Diesse Busico 00:01:10:02.142 5.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Mancini Lorenzo Likemtb 00:01:10:26.388 4.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Pennacchi Enrico Likemtb 00:00:55:00.012 3.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Cristofanilli Davide APD Ciociaria Bike 00:01:01:57.206 2.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M3
1 Acciardo Giuseppe Il Triciclo Sidicino 00:01:00:30.218 16.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Bimbato Alessandro Cycling For Life 00:01:00:51.715 14.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Trovini Piero Art Bike 2016 00:01:00:59.715 12.00 Percorso Lungo
4 D'Agostino Emiliano Bikers Casalvieri 00:01:02:14.704 10.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Bagaglini Fabio Cycling For Life 00:01:03:57.190 8.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Prati Fabio Prati Bikers 00:01:08:21.155 6.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Rossi Daniele Castrobike 00:01:09:13.398 5.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Loffredi Daniele APD Ciociaria Bike 00:01:09:13.898 4.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Savelli Daniele Terracirce Blue Bikers 00:00:53:40.523 3.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M4
1 De Santis Michele Mtb Ruote Matte Ceccano 00:00:56:37.749 16.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Meroli Maurizio Hgv Cicli Conte Fans Bike 00:01:00:12.470 14.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Tempesta Ivan Fun Bike Asd Two Wheels 00:01:00:54.214 12.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Marino Marco Rampilatina 00:01:02:42.950 10.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Ferrazzoli Fabrizio Bike Plus Volata Cycling 00:01:03:43.443 8.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Gabriele Simone APD Ciociaria Bike 00:01:04:37.685 6.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Magnanti Loris Cycling For Life 00:01:05:17.430 5.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Branchinelli Matteo Triono Racing Medical Center 00:01:02:43.450 4.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Toti Palmiro APD Ciociaria Bike 00:01:06:36.169 3.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M5
1 Protani Pierluigi Cycling For Life 00:00:57:11.494 16.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Russo Pasquale Hgv Cicli Conte Fans Bike 00:00:57:46.490 14.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Papa Francesco GC Monte Ruazzo 00:00:57:49.740 12.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Di Biase Stefano GC Monte Ruazzo 00:01:06:42.918 10.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Tribuzio Salvatore Terracirce Blue Bikers 00:00:53:39.023 8.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Petrillo Ovidio GC Monte Ruazzo 00:00:53:40.276 6.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Giusti Fabio Toni Bike 00:01:01:11.962 5.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Palazzo Ernesto GC Monte Ruazzo 00:00:08:48.059 4.00 Percorso Lungo
Richiedi Assistenza