XC Fortino Batteria Siacci

Classifica di Categoria

10/04/2022



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria JUN-M
1 Sicari Francesco Bicittanova Club 00:00:53:46.147 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Barreca Diego Cicli Jiriti 00:00:55:31.385 53.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria ELI-M
1 Canale Vincenzo Cicloturistica 2001 00:00:52:22.508 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Torchia Michele Reventino Bike Team 00:00:54:27.392 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Tramontana Francesco Cycling Rhegium Team 00:00:55:11.137 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Politanò Gianluca Be-Cycle 00:00:57:51.118 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Garonfolo Antonio Pio Cicloturistica 2001 00:00:51:47.164 36.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M1
1 Patti Paolo Pianopoli Bike Team 00:00:51:44.912 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Alaimo Angelo Cycling Rhegium Team 00:00:53:37.898 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Mileto Matteo Be-Cycle 00:00:57:33.870 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Caruso Nicola Pianopoli Bike Team 00:00:57:54.117 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Mileto Francesco Kratos Red 00:00:58:20.364 36.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Arruzzolo Carmelo RabikeS Racing Team 00:00:52:35.847 32.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Spanò Andrea ASD Habitat 00:00:52:55.598 29.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Marcianò Giuseppe Team Bike Sant'Eufemia 1000 Km 00:00:54:55.389 26.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Palma Pietro Paolo Società Non Presente 00:00:57:13.122 24.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Canale Giovanni Cicli Jiriti 00:00:56:49.625 22.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M2
1 Clair Alberto Swattati Team 00:00:56:09.630 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Procopio Stefano Swattati Team 00:00:56:26.877 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Miloro Giovanni Kinesis Cycling Club Zenix 00:00:57:07.122 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Marzano Corrado R. Sgambelluri 00:00:58:54.109 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Quartarone Davide Rolling Bike 00:00:58:55.609 36.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Condò Andrea Be-Cycle 00:00:51:46.162 32.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Belvedere Claudio San Lucido Bikers 00:00:51:54.661 29.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Chiantella Davide Marco Montoli 00:00:52:26.659 26.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Minniti Antonino Rolling Bike 00:00:53:34.899 24.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Mandica Michele Cycling Rhegium Team 00:00:54:59.888 22.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Rizzo Romeo Alfredo Rolling Bike 00:00:55:43.133 20.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Sciarrone Giuseppe Cycling Rhegium Team 00:00:55:58.632 18.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Lembo Simone Swattati Team 00:00:57:00.873 17.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Pensabene Marco Kinesis Cycling Club Zenix 00:00:57:05.872 16.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Pavone Bruno ASD Habitat 00:00:58:44.360 15.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M3
1 Richichi Giuseppe Cycling Rhegium Team 00:00:54:49.640 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Trapani Salvatore MTB Melito 00:00:55:48.882 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Valastro Francesco Marco Montoli 00:00:56:33.127 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Riotto Carmelo Mtb Palmi 00:00:56:56.125 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Passarini Rosario Domenico AC Garibaldina 00:00:57:14.871 36.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Futia Massimiliano Asd Cuiuli Bike 00:00:57:15.622 32.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Conace Vincenzo Asd Cuiuli Bike 00:00:57:31.119 29.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Calidonna Gaspare Pianopoli Bike Team 00:00:58:00.116 26.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Alarino Lucio ASD Habitat 00:00:58:45.360 24.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Melito Carmelo Antonio Cycling Rhegium Team 00:00:59:21.856 22.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Legato Stefano Velo Club dello Stretto 00:00:51:45.108 20.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Petrungaro Emanuele San Lucido Bikers 00:00:51:46.913 18.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Zappia Giuseppe Be-Cycle 00:00:52:07.910 17.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Macri Antonio R. Sgambelluri 00:00:54:41.391 16.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Viglianisi Massimo Cycling Rhegium Team 00:00:56:30.377 15.00 Percorso Lungo
16 Azzarà Francesco Società Non Presente 00:00:57:27.120 14.00 Percorso Lungo
17 Vizzari Roberto Admo Bikers Team Rc 00:00:52:46.505 13.00 Percorso Lungo
18 Crea Giuseppe Velo Club dello Stretto 00:00:06:57.496 12.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M4
1 Casali Antonino MTB Melito 00:00:56:32.877 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Nostro Antonino Marco Montoli 00:00:58:30.862 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Zerbi Assunto Salinbici 00:00:52:46.165 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Fusco Marino Be-Cycle 00:00:53:03.903 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Morabito Giuseppe Admo Bikers Team Rc 00:00:54:02.396 36.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Romeo Filippo Salinbici 00:00:55:26.577 32.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Laganà Pasquale Cicli Jiriti 00:00:59:34.854 29.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Briganti Giuseppe Admo Bikers Team Rc 00:00:53:54.147 26.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Toscano Achille Cicli Jiriti 00:01:00:31.847 24.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M5
1 Mazzullo Antonio Mtb Palmi 00:00:55:26.386 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Avenoso Fabio Bicittanova Club 00:00:58:34.862 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Zangari Eugenio Marco Montoli 00:00:59:05.358 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Di Cello Giuseppe Reventino Bike Team 00:00:57:36.469 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Di Cello Antonio Reventino Bike Team 00:00:57:53.367 36.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Carere Angelo Giuseppe Admo Bikers Team Rc 00:00:59:16.857 32.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Calabro Lorenzo Cicli Jiriti 00:00:59:33.855 29.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Ielo Santo Carmelo Admo Bikers Team Rc 00:00:52:55.404 26.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Garganese Marco Onofrio Cicli Jiriti 00:00:59:30.605 24.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M6
1 Cucè Pasquale Cicli Jiriti 00:00:58:05.115 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Marinaro Salvatore Girifalco In Bici 00:00:52:01.660 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Melissari Sarino Be-Cycle 00:00:53:55.496 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Cipri Rosario Mtb Palmi 00:00:56:09.130 41.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Canfora Serafino Admo Bikers Team Rc 00:00:57:02.123 36.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Arbitrio Carlo Kinesis Cycling Club Zenix 00:00:58:47.610 32.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M7
1 Abramo Giovanni Cicli Jiriti 00:00:52:57.503 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Conace Salvatore Sportissimo Lamezia 00:00:55:48.483 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Calcopietro Francesco Be-Cycle 00:00:56:06.630 46.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Quattrone Diego Cicli Jiriti 00:00:56:03.631 41.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria W1
1 Orfello Antonella Kinesis Cycling Club Zenix 00:00:53:58.000 60.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Foti Giovanna Cycling Rhegium Team 00:00:58:19.613 53.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Quattrone Isabella Luana Cicli Jiriti 00:01:02:43.081 46.00 Percorso Lungo
Richiedi Assistenza