Xc Galluccio

Classifica di Categoria

22/08/2021



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria EBK
1 Russo Alessandro Estasi Mountain Bike 00:01:51:14.386 1000.00 Percorso E-Bike
Categoria JMT
1 Gallo Fiorenzo Estasi Mountain Bike 00:01:58:24.572 1000.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria ELMT
1 Zanni Mirko Il Triciclo Sidicino 00:01:58:30.821 1000.00 Percorso Lungo
2 De Angelis Carmine Il Triciclo Sidicino 00:02:04:35.275 990.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Tomassi Davide Bikextreme Racing Team 00:02:17:58.658 980.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Cioppa Alessio Return To Life 00:02:04:30.265 970.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M1
1 Prete Luca Vallegiovane Sport 00:01:56:03.844 1000.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Baris Mario Estasi Mountain Bike 00:02:08:43.228 990.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Lanni Danilo Mtbike Cassino 00:02:17:58.657 980.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Franciosa Daniele Team Momo Bikers 00:02:09:23.222 970.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M2
1 Paolini Francesco Asd Sprint 00:02:09:00.975 1000.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Caliendo Angelo Il Triciclo Sidicino 00:01:55:57.344 990.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Pagliaro Giuseppe Cubulteria Bike 00:02:02:46.532 980.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Capezzone De Joannon Orazio Pontebikecorvo 00:02:03:30.024 970.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Riccio Mario Cubulteria Bike 00:02:11:29.653 960.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Di Sorbo Gianluigi Cubulteria Bike 00:02:02:46.281 950.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M3
1 Acciardo Giuseppe Il Triciclo Sidicino 00:02:12:27.948 1000.00 Percorso Lungo
2 D'Agostino Emiliano Bikers Casalvieri 00:02:17:55.157 990.00 Percorso Lungo
3 D’annessa Vinicio Bike Shock Team 00:01:55:57.531 980.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Cestrone Massimiliano Il Triciclo Sidicino 00:01:58:12.324 970.00 Percorso Lungo
5 De Pascale Enzo Matese Racing 00:02:11:29.455 960.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Tufaro Gabriele World Bike 00:02:12:15.450 950.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M4
1 De Santis Michele Mtb Ruote Matte 00:02:04:35.275 1000.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Tempesta Ivan Fun Bike Asd Two Wheels 00:02:12:36.026 990.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Minutolo Sebastiano Team Amoruso 00:02:17:58.406 980.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Fascitiello Pierluigi Il Triciclo Sidicino 00:01:57:55.326 970.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Di Fruscia Mauro Estasi Mountain Bike 00:02:06:32.497 960.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Grande Roberto Il Triciclo Sidicino 00:02:18:47.650 950.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Cartenì Armando New Valley - Ciemme Sport 00:02:22:18.121 940.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M5
1 Pisani Emanuele Euronix Team 00:02:17:58.650 1000.00 Percorso Lungo
2 D'Ambrosio Ferdinando Cicloo Carbonari Bikers 00:01:58:02.326 990.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Di Norscia Dario Bikextreme Racing Team 00:02:00:53.549 980.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Mone Gianpiero Il Triciclo Sidicino 00:02:17:35.909 970.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M6
1 Riello Raffaele Mtb Tifata 00:02:12:41.196 1000.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Ginocchio Raffaele Matese Racing 00:02:17:23.161 990.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Lepre Mario Il Triciclo Sidicino 00:01:57:54.577 980.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Rocco Patrizio Cicloo Carbonari Bikers 00:01:59:13.814 970.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Finelli Bruno Bicincanto nel Vulcano 00:02:12:28.143 960.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Miniello Giuseppe Team Giannini 00:02:16:59.414 950.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria M7
1 Corsi Valentino Atina Bike 00:01:59:44.309 1000.00 Percorso Lungo
Richiedi Assistenza