XVII XC Macchia di Giarre

Classifica di Categoria

21/02/2021



Ordine Cognome Nome Societa Tempo tot Punti Percorso
Categoria VET_2
1 Vecchio Paolo Fausto Coppi Calatabiano 00:00:51:32.374 13.00 Percorso Corto
2 Casali Antonino MTB Melito 00:00:51:37.373 12.00 Percorso Corto
3 Cali Massimo Special Bikers Team 00:00:51:54.121 11.00 Percorso Corto
4 Grasso Salvatore Fausto Coppi Calatabiano 00:00:52:35.697 10.00 Percorso Corto
5 Zappulla Giuseppe Driz Bikers 3000 00:00:53:13.113 9.00 Percorso Corto
6 Maricchiolo Salvatore Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:54:18.685 8.00 Percorso Corto
7 Valvo Domenico Massimo Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:54:31.354 7.00 Percorso Corto
8 Barbagallo Sebastiano Extreme Bike Nicolosi 00:00:55:12.599 6.00 Percorso Corto
9 Di Prima Giuseppe Ciclistica Terme 00:00:55:14.599 5.00 Percorso Corto
10 Lardizzone Luca Pantelleria Outdoor 00:00:55:16.353 4.00 Percorso Corto
11 Pagano Piero Asd Andrea 00:00:55:23.098 3.00 Percorso Corto
12 Germanò Domenico Cycling Rhegium Team 00:00:55:43.096 3.00 Percorso Corto
13 Cassarino Sebastiano Alfio Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:57:51.662 3.00 Percorso Corto
14 Marino Alfio Siciliainbici 00:00:51:58.872 3.00 Percorso Corto
15 Failla Massimo Driz Bikers 3000 00:00:57:14.336 3.00 Percorso Corto
16 Barbagiovanni Carmelo Liotri On The Rocks 00:01:01:04.311 3.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria GEN_1
1 Campailla Davide Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:52:21.118 13.00 Percorso Corto
2 Cannavò Alfio Asd Andrea 00:00:53:56.108 12.00 Percorso Corto
3 Chisari Marco Liotri On The Rocks 00:00:56:35.090 11.00 Percorso Corto
4 Caggegi Salvatore Etna Spirit 00:00:56:47.089 10.00 Percorso Corto
5 Orrigo Marcello Iron Bike Paternò 00:00:52:15.369 9.00 Percorso Corto
6 Chiarenza Salvatore Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:53:30.611 8.00 Percorso Corto
7 Coco Alessandro Liotri On The Rocks 00:00:53:40.359 7.00 Percorso Corto
8 Di Guardo Domenico Liotri On The Rocks 00:00:56:12.593 6.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria GEN_2
1 Mercante Carmelo Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:53:29.111 13.00 Percorso Corto
2 Mercante Sebastiano Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:54:30.604 12.00 Percorso Corto
3 Gasso Vittorio Maria Arman Driz Bikers 3000 00:00:52:27.697 11.00 Percorso Corto
4 Sapia Alfredo Inbici Cycling Team 00:00:54:47.103 10.00 Percorso Corto
5 Franzone Tommaso Asd Andrea 00:00:55:31.597 9.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria SUP A
1 Longo Alfio Asd Andrea 00:00:55:11.600 13.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria DON_B
1 Di Blasi Stefania Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:53:52.608 13.00 Percorso Corto
2 Sidoti Arianna Team Rossoazzurri 00:00:51:16.077 12.00 Percorso Corto
Categoria JUN
1 Meli Gioacchino Team Bike Noto 00:01:00:08.729 13.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Mina Pietro Team Bike Noto 00:01:00:56.164 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Chiarenza Davide Team Rossoazzurri 00:01:04:05.703 11.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Tramontana Francesco Cycling Rhegium Team 00:01:05:11.696 10.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Coco Riccardo Liotri On The Rocks 00:01:01:33.160 9.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Pappalardo Giuseppe Jary Driz Bikers 3000 00:01:01:59.468 8.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Cirmi Antonino Bike Team Giarratana 00:01:02:49.461 7.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Mangiagli Antonio Trecastagni In Bici 00:01:03:03.460 6.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Canale Vincenzo Cicloturistica 2001 00:00:44:06.336 5.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Deus Scit Andrea Team Rossoazzurri 00:01:02:38.963 4.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SEN_1
1 Vigoroso Antonio MTB Component Official Team 00:00:59:16.485 13.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Fazio Giovanni Extreme Bike Nicolosi 00:01:01:05.473 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Caschetto Giuseppe Multicar Amarù Equipe Sicilia 00:01:01:43.468 11.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Puglisi Antonino Liotri On The Rocks 00:01:02:59.710 10.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Giannì Biagio Tavana Bike 00:01:03:03.150 9.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Lo Nigro Sebastiano Driz Bikers 3000 00:01:04:28.450 8.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Alaimo Angelo Cycling Rhegium Team 00:01:05:11.680 7.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Erna Luca Driz Bikers 3000 00:01:00:10.979 6.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Bruno Cristian Driz Bikers 3000 00:01:00:23.978 5.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Magri Domenico Asd Andrea 00:01:00:46.166 4.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Garro Angelo Sebastiano Driz Bikers 3000 00:01:02:40.963 3.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Galofaro Santi Bike Team Giarratana 00:01:03:18.458 3.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Bruno Francesco Mongibello MTB Team 00:01:04:40.699 3.00 Percorso Lungo
14 Gibilisco Daniele Tavana Bike 00:01:05:23.694 3.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Campagna Gianpiero Team Bike del Tirreno 00:01:00:14.169 3.00 Percorso Lungo
16 Zappalà Emanuele Trecastagni In Bici 00:01:03:04.151 3.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria SEN_2
1 Gianni Concetto Driz Bikers 3000 00:00:59:23.484 13.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Richichi Giuseppe Cycling Rhegium Team 00:01:01:23.471 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Emmanuele Giuseppe Driz Bikers 3000 00:01:04:07.143 11.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Chiarenza Giuseppe Privitera Bike 00:01:04:24.961 10.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Di Como Rosario Driz Bikers 3000 00:01:04:34.199 9.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Sanfilippo Francesco Liotri On The Rocks 00:01:05:35.693 8.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Occhipinti Giorgio Tavana Bike 00:00:59:21.174 7.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Gigante Salvatore Etna Spirit 00:00:59:43.732 6.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Quartarone Davide Rolling Bike 00:00:59:44.172 5.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Petralia Alessandro Extreme Bike Nicolosi 00:01:00:10.980 4.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Marino Luca Asd Andrea 00:01:00:39.180 3.00 Percorso Lungo
12 Labate Antonio MTB Melito 00:01:01:11.722 3.00 Percorso Lungo
13 Panebianco Luca Liotri On The Rocks 00:01:01:47.158 3.00 Percorso Lungo
14 D'Andrea Letterio Team Max Bici 00:01:02:42.717 3.00 Percorso Lungo
15 Minniti Antonino Rolling Bike 00:01:03:57.144 3.00 Percorso Lungo
16 Fazio Alfio Driz Bikers 3000 00:01:04:31.333 3.00 Percorso Lungo
17 Zuccarello Rocco Giovanni Velo.0 00:01:04:54.448 3.00 Percorso Lungo
18 Russo Angelo Liotri On The Rocks 00:01:03:37.956 3.00 Percorso Lungo
Categoria VET_1
1 Bruccoleri Nicola ASD Bike 1275 00:01:02:28.214 13.00 Percorso Lungo
2 Prestandrea Stefano Simone Etna Spirit 00:01:03:21.148 12.00 Percorso Lungo
3 Iannello Sebastiano Driz Bikers 3000 00:01:03:21.154 11.00 Percorso Lungo
4 Cassaniti Vincenzo Etna Spirit 00:01:04:02.953 10.00 Percorso Lungo
5 Melito Carmelo Antonio Cycling Rhegium Team 00:01:01:11.162 9.00 Percorso Lungo
6 Panebianco Claudio Liotri On The Rocks 00:01:03:14.149 8.00 Percorso Lungo
7 Maccarone Sebastiano Driz Bikers 3000 00:01:03:27.707 7.00 Percorso Lungo
8 Reimondo Emanuele Carmelo Liotri On The Rocks 00:01:04:54.138 6.00 Percorso Lungo
9 Leone Francesco Lavica Bike 00:01:02:55.710 5.00 Percorso Lungo
10 Moschetto Domenico Liotri On The Rocks 00:01:05:29,693 4.00 Percorso Lungo
11 Pino Antonino Lavica Bike 00:01:02:35.153 3.00 Percorso Lungo
Richiedi Assistenza